Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :26.1.2020 PLACE  :stadion Horní Mísečky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
1 2080 athlete detail PŠENIČKA Jakub CZE 1991 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  MKH 0:24:56.2 0:00:00.0 0:21:27.6 1
2 2081 athlete detail KOŽNAR Matěj CZE 2005 --- 2. /  MKH 0:25:05.4 0:00:09.2 0:21:45.3 2
3 2085 athlete detail MAJKA Roman POL 1979 Team nabiegowkach.pl 3. /  MKH 0:25:44.2 0:00:47.9 0:21:55.6 3
4 2082 athlete detail SVOBODA MARTIN CZE 2005 --- 4. /  MKH 0:27:16.4 0:02:20.2 0:23:30.1 4
5 2075 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2005 Spartak Vrchlabí 5. /  MKH 0:27:38.7 0:02:42.4 0:24:01.6 6
6 2091 athlete detail BLAŽEK Jaroslav CZE 1993 Rolníci - TJ ČZU Praha 6. /  MKH 0:27:51.5 0:02:55.3 0:24:00.1 5
7 2069 athlete detail PLNÁ Natálie CZE 2004 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  WKH 0:28:15.2 0:03:18.9 0:24:36.6 7
8 2068 athlete detail MALÁ Sára CZE 2003 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2. /  WKH 0:29:07.4 0:04:11.2 0:25:15.8 8
9 2078 athlete detail PAULŮ Blanka CZE 1954 SKI Vysoké n. Jizerou 3. /  WKH 0:29:44.4 0:04:48.2 0:25:38.4 9
10 2070 athlete detail ČECHOVÁ Anna CZE 1993 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 4. /  WKH 0:30:47.4 0:05:51.2 0:26:18.3 10
11 2079 athlete detail DEMČENKO Evžen CZE 1976 --- 7. /  MKH 0:32:21.1 0:07:24.9 0:27:44.1 11
12 2077 athlete detail PETERKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 LS Dolni Branná pri ZS a MS Dolní Branná 5. /  WKH 0:32:34.9 0:07:38.7 0:28:18.8 13
13 2071 athlete detail BROŽKOVÁ Denisa CZE 2004 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 6. /  WKH 0:32:40.9 0:07:44.6 0:27:54.1 12
14 2088 athlete detail JERIE Marek CZE 1983 TJ Magla 8. /  MKH 0:33:42.6 0:08:46.4 0:28:59.3 14
15 2072 athlete detail JINDŘÍŠEK Ondřej CZE 1983 Hrabačov 9. /  MKH 0:33:43.4 0:08:47.1 0:29:21.8 16
16 2084 athlete detail NEČASOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2005 biatlon blansko 7. /  WKH 0:33:49.4 0:08:53.1 0:29:12.3 15
17 2083 athlete detail KOŽNAROVÁ Kristýna CZE 1994 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 8. /  WKH 0:35:17.6 0:10:21.4 0:30:34.3 17
18 2076 athlete detail KÁROVÁ Zuzana CZE 1990 Cooper TEAM 9. /  WKH 0:37:48.8 0:12:52.6 0:32:48.3 18
19 2100 athlete detail ADAM Jiří CZE 1974 WBP 10. /  MKH 0:38:47.8 0:13:51.6 0:33:33.6 19
20 2059 athlete detail HANUS Roman CZE 1976 SDH Hrdlořezy 11. /  MKH 0:49:16.3 0:24:20.0 0:42:41.6 20
21 2089 athlete detail LOJÍN František CZE 1966 VTLipence 12. /  MKH 0:50:29.5 0:25:33.3 0:43:42.9 21
22 2090 athlete detail HRUBA HAna CZE 1973 VT LIPENCE 10. /  WKH 0:51:55.7 0:26:59.5 0:45:15.6 22
23 2055 athlete detail DOBEŠ Filip CZE 1996 SDH Hrdlořezy 13. /  MKH 0:55:11.5 0:30:15.2 0:48:19.1 23
24 2067 athlete detail PILC SMRŽOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1989 SK SKI - SPORT Praděd 11. /  WKH 0:55:48.0 0:30:51.7 0:49:03.6 24
25 2063 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Luděk CZE 1975 SDH Hrdlořezy 14. /  MKH 0:59:11.2 0:34:14.9 0:51:36.9 25
26 2066 athlete detail DUNDÁČKOVÁ Julie CZE 1998 --- 12. /  WKH 1:00:00.2 0:35:03.9 0:52:13.4 26
27 2060 athlete detail HANUSOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2005 SDH Hrdlořezy 13. /  WKH 1:02:53.2 0:37:56.9 0:54:57.6 27
28 2061 athlete detail HANZLÍK Roman CZE 1975 SDH Hrdlořezy 15. /  MKH 1:10:11.9 0:45:15.6 0:59:37.4 28
29 2057 athlete detail DOBEŠ Martin CZE 1972 SDH Hrdlořezy 16. /  MKH 1:14:28.1 0:49:31.8 1:03:37.2 29
30 2052 athlete detail BUBENÍČEK Lukáš CZE 1981 SDH Hrdlořezy 17. /  MKH 1:16:59.8 0:52:03.6 1:07:45.9 30
31 2086 athlete detail MACHO Markéta CZE 1978 --- 14. /  WKH 1:56:34.5 1:31:38.3 1:42:45.2 31
32 2087 athlete detail VERNEROVÁ Kamila CZE 1977 --- 18. /  MKH 1:57:00.2 1:32:04.0 1:45:36.0 32
--- 2058 athlete detail DOSTÁL Tomáš CZE 1994 SDH Hrdlořezy . /  MKH DNF --- --- ---
--- 2051 athlete detail AUBRECHT Jaroslav CZE 1963 --- . /  MKH DNS --- --- ---
--- 2053 athlete detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Miroslava CZE 1973 SDH Hrdlořezy . /  WKH DNS --- --- ---
--- 2054 athlete detail ČERNÝ Jaroslav CZE 1994 SDH Hrdlořezy . /  MKH DNS --- --- ---
--- 2056 athlete detail DOBEŠ David CZE 1998 SDH Hrdlořezy . /  MKH DNS --- --- ---
--- 2062 athlete detail MAKAJ Petr CZE 1990 SDH Hrdlořezy . /  MKH DNS --- --- ---
--- 2064 athlete detail VAJO Dušan CZE 1967 SDH Hrdlořezy . /  MKH DNS --- --- ---
--- 2065 athlete detail DUNDÁČKOVÁ Hanka CZE 1970 --- . /  MKH DNS --- --- ---
--- 2073 athlete detail MALÝ Jaroslav CZE 1972 LAWI Team . /  MKH DNS --- --- ---
--- 2074 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2005 Spartak Vrchlabí . /  MKH DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.