ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - FT

cross country skiing
DATE :22.2.2020 PLACE  :Kvilda
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava WEBPAGES :skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=en

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Modravský most # Černá hora #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Modravský most # Černá hora #
1 1178 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Viktor CZE 1982 Rossignol racing team 1. /  Muži 30-39 let 0:52:07.4 0:00:00.0 05:26.2 2 0:33:38.4 2
2 3054 athlete detail WALDNER Matti AUT 1996 fischer racing team 1. /  Muži 19-29 let 0:52:28.3 0:00:20.8 05:24.9 1 0:33:37.6 1
3 3164 athlete detail KAŇKA Adam CZE 1988 Žižkovský tygři 2. /  Muži 30-39 let 0:53:53.7 0:01:46.2 05:33.4 6 0:34:58.9 3
4 3046 athlete detail ŠIMEK Pavel CZE 1980 Olfin Car Skilauf team 1. /  Muži 40-49 let 0:55:08.9 0:03:01.5 05:32.7 5 0:35:27.9 4
5 3055 athlete detail ŠIMURDA Richard CZE 1971 USK CS Plzeň 2. /  Muži 40-49 let 0:55:09.8 0:03:02.3 05:38.9 9 0:35:48.9 7
6 3195 athlete detail MAZOCH Jan CZE 2001 Rossignol racing team 2. /  Muži 19-29 let 0:55:49.5 0:03:42.1 05:26.2 2 0:35:44.9 6
7 3057 athlete detail WALDNER Jan AUT 1992 1.SVG Hohe Wand 3. /  Muži 19-29 let 0:55:58.3 0:03:50.8 05:39.2 10 0:35:37.1 5
8 3191 athlete detail HUŠEK Martin CZE 1990 SALOMON TEAM 3. /  Muži 30-39 let 0:56:03.8 0:03:56.3 05:32.4 4 0:36:45.4 9
9 3119 athlete detail PAVLÍK Tomáš CZE 1987 SK Rover Praha 4. /  Muži 30-39 let 0:56:16.8 0:04:09.3 05:35.4 7 0:36:30.6 8
10 3053 athlete detail PELA Zbyněk CZE 1973 Žižkovský tygři 3. /  Muži 40-49 let 0:56:17.3 0:04:09.8 05:50.7 18 0:36:46.4 10
11 3048 athlete detail KÁLAL Tomáš CZE 1985 Žižkovský tygři 5. /  Muži 30-39 let 0:57:07.5 0:05:00.1 05:47.9 15 0:37:02.4 12
12 3068 athlete detail VYSKOČIL David CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Muži do 18 let 0:57:15.5 0:05:08.0 05:56.7 20 0:37:23.6 15
13 3058 athlete detail FUCHS-EISNER Klaus AUT 1964 SU-Böhmerwald 1. /  Muži 50-59 let 0:57:16.3 0:05:08.8 05:45.4 12 0:37:01.6 11
14 3190 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Ondřej CZE 1988 Žižkovský tygři 6. /  Muži 30-39 let 0:57:41.3 0:05:33.8 05:46.7 13 0:37:20.1 14
15 3066 athlete detail VONDRAŠ Petr CZE 1970 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Muži 50-59 let 0:57:41.8 0:05:34.3 05:49.4 17 0:38:05.1 19
16 3064 athlete detail VOGLER Michael GER 1977 myrollerski Racingteam 4. /  Muži 40-49 let 0:57:43.0 0:05:35.6 05:38.5 8 0:37:02.4 12
17 3050 athlete detail BRABEC Miroslav CZE 1967 --- 3. /  Muži 50-59 let 0:58:04.0 0:05:56.6 06:11.4 25 0:37:58.1 18
18 3013 athlete detail GLADIŠ Daniel CZE 1968 Vltava Fund Ski Team 4. /  Muži 50-59 let 0:58:10.3 0:06:02.8 06:14.2 27 0:38:26.4 20
19 3047 athlete detail VEJNAR Josef CZE 1957 JOVE ROLL SKI Vysoké 1. /  Muži 60 a více let 0:59:09.0 0:07:01.5 05:47.4 14 0:37:55.6 16
20 3027 athlete detail LEPKA Martin CZE 1985 YELLOW HOUSE racing 7. /  Muži 30-39 let 0:59:09.3 0:07:01.8 06:03.7 21 0:37:56.4 17
21 3038 athlete detail PYTLIK Robert AUT 1972 SU Eidenberg 5. /  Muži 40-49 let 0:59:39.3 0:07:31.8 05:48.9 16 0:39:12.6 22
22 3121 athlete detail STEINBACH Jakub CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Muži do 18 let 1:00:15.0 0:08:07.5 06:08.9 23 0:39:59.6 23
23 3120 athlete detail STEINBACH Hynek CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Muži do 18 let 1:00:38.5 0:08:31.0 06:07.9 22 0:40:23.6 26
24 3081 athlete detail FAISTAVER Jaroslav CZE 1989 --- 8. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:01:18.1 0:09:10.6 06:24.2 31 0:40:10.4 25
25 3063 athlete detail WURST Milan CZE 1982 AČR 4423 9. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:01:19.6 0:09:12.1 06:10.2 24 0:38:34.6 21
26 3025 athlete detail KAUFMANN Gottfried GER 1965 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 5. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:02:00.5 0:09:53.1 06:12.2 26 0:40:07.4 24
27 3156 athlete detail KITTEL Marek CZE 1990 Salomon Atomic team 10. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:02:19.8 0:10:12.3 06:16.7 28 0:41:43.1 30
28 3103 athlete detail NEUMEIER Frank GER 1968 DAV Hersbruck / MyRollerSki-RacingTeam 6. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:03:03.3 0:10:55.8 06:22.7 29 0:40:54.9 27
29 3033 athlete detail OPSTAD Jon arne NOR 1965 Stokke IL 7. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:03:50.5 0:11:43.0 06:49.7 38 0:42:44.6 36
30 3199 athlete detail FAISTAVER Tomáš CZE 1986 MX Moto 11. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:04:13.1 0:12:05.6 06:36.9 35 0:41:29.1 29
31 3061 athlete detail PRŮŠA Kryštof CZE 2001 Sk rover 4. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:04:34.1 0:12:26.6 05:44.9 11 0:41:22.9 28
32 3060 athlete detail ČERNÝ Ondřej CZE 1985 Žižkovský tygři 12. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:05:11.1 0:13:03.6 05:55.9 19 0:42:05.6 31
33 6174 athlete detail PŘIBÍK Jiří CZE 1950 TatranŽelezná Ruda 2. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:05:29.3 0:13:21.8 06:37.7 36 0:42:24.4 33
34 3020 athlete detail HOEIFOEDT Fred a NOR 1968 Arnadal IL 8. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:05:30.6 0:13:23.1 06:48.4 37 0:43:08.6 37
35 3185 athlete detail HANZAL Ondřej CZE 2003 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Muži do 18 let 1:05:47.3 0:13:39.8 07:14.5 55 0:42:37.4 35
36 3077 athlete detail OBERLANDER Jan CZE 1975 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 6. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:05:48.3 0:13:40.8 07:09.2 45 0:42:34.9 34
37 3104 athlete detail KASCHEL Oliver GER 2000 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 5. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:06:28.1 0:14:20.6 06:27.9 33 0:42:23.6 32
38 3101 athlete detail DULEBA Lukáš CZE 1984 YELLOW HOUSE racing 13. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:07:32.1 0:15:24.7 07:03.4 40 0:43:54.2 40
39 6168 athlete detail ZELLER Zbyněk CZE 1955 ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU 3. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:07:37.8 0:15:30.3 07:15.7 56 0:44:05.0 43
40 6200 athlete detail PAVEL Lukáš CZE 1969 --- 9. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:07:39.2 0:15:31.7 07:08.9 44 0:43:55.3 41
41 3073 athlete detail SCHNEIDER Peter GER 1968 SC Namborn 10. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:07:52.6 0:15:45.1 07:13.7 52 0:43:53.1 39
42 3004 athlete detail BERTIL Vacek CZE 2005 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Muži do 18 let 1:08:08.6 0:16:01.1 06:25.9 32 0:43:39.9 38
43 3042 athlete detail VENCLÍK Josef CZE 1977 AČR VÚ 4312 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:08:17.5 0:16:10.0 06:32.7 34 0:43:59.6 42
44 3011 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Roman CZE 1972 --- 8. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:08:20.8 0:16:13.3 07:10.9 48 0:44:40.4 45
45 3075 athlete detail FRIEDEMANN Ullrich GER 1946 SC NORWEGER Annaberg 4. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:08:28.0 0:16:20.5 07:13.7 52 0:44:39.6 44
46 2007 athlete detail GUNDERSEN Edvard NOR 1963 Stokke IL 11. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:08:46.5 0:16:39.0 07:11.2 49 0:46:03.6 50
47 3070 athlete detail PRŮŠA Michal CZE 1973 Slovan Zdravotník Praha 9. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:09:10.3 0:17:02.8 06:23.7 30 0:45:10.6 46
48 3176 athlete detail PREM Mario GER 1990 TSV Natternberg 14. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:09:36.3 0:17:28.9 07:10.2 46 0:45:22.1 47
49 3014 athlete detail GRININGER Martin AUT 1976 Su Raika Zwettl 10. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:10:36.8 0:18:29.4 07:27.2 60 0:45:46.6 49
50 3079 athlete detail KROUPA Štěpán CZE 1975 Café Racers 11. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:10:53.5 0:18:46.0 07:16.4 57 0:45:41.1 48
51 3183 athlete detail KOSHEWNIKOW Igor GER 1963 Ski & Bike Deggendorf e.V. 12. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:11:06.2 0:18:58.8 08:00.2 67 0:46:37.9 53
52 3018 athlete detail HAUG Hans jorgen NOR 1963 Stokke Ski 13. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:11:10.3 0:19:02.8 07:13.4 51 0:46:27.1 52
53 3188 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Martin CZE 1980 Trisk České Budějovice 12. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:11:34.0 0:19:26.5 07:39.7 65 0:46:22.1 51
54 3102 athlete detail KADLEC Marek CZE 1995 USK CS Plzeň 6. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:11:34.8 0:19:27.4 07:14.4 54 0:47:24.4 54
55 1096 athlete detail VILÍMEK Ondřej CZE 1996 Fisher Ski klub Šumava 7. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:12:57.1 0:20:49.7 07:06.4 42 0:48:01.0 56
56 6161 athlete detail LEBEDEV Andrej GER 1963 Ski & Bike Deggendorf e.V. 14. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:13:40.3 0:21:32.9 07:31.7 62 0:49:25.2 59
57 3003 athlete detail BERGSHOLM Einar NOR 1966 As i.l. 15. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:14:33.3 0:22:25.8 07:08.4 43 0:47:24.9 55
58 6178 athlete detail STEINHART Michal CZE 1984 ČHMÚ 15. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:15:12.6 0:23:05.1 08:26.4 77 0:49:07.4 58
59 6182 athlete detail PAVLÁSEK Jirka CZE 1975 ČZU Praha - Rolníci 13. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:15:14.5 0:23:07.0 08:30.2 78 0:49:25.6 60
60 3147 athlete detail ŠVEC František CZE 1979 SKI TEAM ALŽBĚTÍN 14. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:15:27.1 0:23:19.6 06:54.2 39 0:51:15.6 67
61 3196 athlete detail ŠITLER Pavel CZE 1966 MTB Team Tábor 16. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:15:49.0 0:23:41.5 08:19.0 74 0:50:27.6 62
62 3072 athlete detail ZEISEL Viktor CZE 1985 --- 16. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:15:49.1 0:23:41.6 07:06.2 41 0:50:32.7 63
63 6183 athlete detail TAUBER Jan CZE 1979 --- 15. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:16:17.8 0:24:10.3 08:03.9 69 0:49:03.1 57
64 3008 athlete detail BULAN Jan CZE 1998 SK Zahořany 8. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:16:49.6 0:24:42.1 09:05.2 99 0:50:15.4 61
65 3032 athlete detail NOVÁK Zdeněk CZE 1964 DARTEK BEROUN S.R.O. 17. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:17:25.8 0:25:18.3 08:39.2 84 0:51:14.4 66
66 6173 athlete detail KULHAVÝ Lukáš CZE 1989 --- 17. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:17:49.3 0:25:41.8 07:25.7 59 0:50:35.9 64
67 3150 athlete detail ROZEHNAL Michal CZE 2005 --- 6. /  Muži do 18 let 1:17:51.3 0:25:43.9 08:16.7 71 0:50:44.6 65
68 3086 athlete detail DOUPOVEC Petr CZE 1974 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 16. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:18:23.1 0:26:15.7 08:18.9 73 0:52:46.8 72
69 3017 athlete detail HASENÖHRL Petr CZE 1992 Ski club Hartmanice 9. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:18:50.6 0:26:43.1 07:19.2 58 0:52:00.4 68
70 3161 athlete detail ŠIK Michal CZE 1981 --- 18. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:19:02.5 0:26:55.0 09:01.4 96 0:52:47.4 73
71 3108 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Ladislav CZE 1996 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 10. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:19:22.9 0:27:15.4 07:29.4 61 0:52:51.2 75
72 3127 athlete detail DRNEK Tomáš CZE 1976 VK Vajgar 17. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:19:29.8 0:27:22.3 08:35.9 82 0:52:04.1 69
73 3169 athlete detail HORÁK Miloš CZE 1964 --- 18. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:20:08.4 0:28:00.9 07:37.2 63 0:53:13.6 77
74 3084 athlete detail ZEISEL Viktor CZE 1956 --- 5. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:20:29.1 0:28:21.6 08:56.7 94 0:53:06.4 76
75 3098 athlete detail KODEJŠ Zdeněk CZE 1972 USK Praha 18. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:21:14.6 0:29:07.1 08:39.4 85 0:54:39.7 82
76 3090 athlete detail CHOTĚBOR Tomáš CZE 1972 SP KOLO LOAP HAMAX 19. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:21:20.8 0:29:13.3 08:33.2 80 0:52:50.2 74
77 3023 athlete detail JANECKÝ Lukáš CZE 1979 --- 20. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:21:26.1 0:29:18.6 08:51.4 89 0:53:34.2 78
78 3028 athlete detail MACH Jan CZE 1956 HO Teplice nad Metují 6. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:21:26.3 0:29:18.8 07:51.4 66 0:54:29.2 81
79 3123 athlete detail DLHOŠ František SVK 1972 OZ Demian Hronská Breznica 21. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:21:30.1 0:29:22.6 08:17.9 72 0:53:58.4 79
80 3173 athlete detail VONDRAŠ Štěpán CZE 2004 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Muži do 18 let 1:21:45.1 0:29:37.6 08:02.9 68 0:55:07.7 85
81 3031 athlete detail MÜNZBERG Marcel GER 1996 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 11. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:21:48.6 0:29:41.1 07:38.7 64 0:56:12.2 87
82 3179 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Martin CZE 1990 Strabag 19. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:22:12.4 0:30:04.9 08:07.4 70 0:54:16.9 80
83 3040 athlete detail STOKLASA Roman CZE 1971 AKD Trutnov 22. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:22:33.6 0:30:26.1 09:38.4 108 0:54:53.4 83
84 3187 athlete detail HOLOUBEK Ondřej CZE 2000 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 12. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:24:19.8 0:32:12.3 07:10.7 47 0:52:10.6 70
85 3184 athlete detail TISCHLER Josef CZE 2000 Fischer Skiklub Šumava 13. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:24:19.9 0:32:12.4 07:11.2 49 0:52:40.2 71
86 6159 athlete detail ŠTAMPACH Čestmír CZE 1955 Tatran Železná Ruda 7. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:24:24.4 0:32:16.9 08:36.7 83 0:56:20.9 88
87 3029 athlete detail MÁTL Petr CZE 1973 VK Vajgar 23. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:24:33.3 0:32:25.8 09:04.7 98 0:54:55.9 84
88 6191 athlete detail HANZAL Jiří CZE 1975 HC Klenovice 24. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:24:49.8 0:32:42.3 08:24.2 75 0:56:28.7 91
89 3091 athlete detail PRCHLÍK Martin CZE 1957 Thomayerova nemocnice 8. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:24:54.5 0:32:47.1 09:07.7 102 0:57:32.4 95
90 3197 athlete detail NAVRATIL PETR CZE 1984 --- 20. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:25:05.4 0:32:57.9 08:48.2 88 0:56:27.9 90
91 3085 athlete detail LICHTENBERG Martin CZE 1973 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 25. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:25:07.4 0:32:59.9 09:34.2 106 0:57:19.7 94
92 3171 athlete detail LANSBERGEN Leo NED 1951 --- 9. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:25:19.9 0:33:12.4 08:33.9 81 0:55:56.7 86
93 3089 athlete detail STRNIŠA Samo SLO 1987 sLOVEnia 21. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:25:34.3 0:33:26.8 08:54.7 91 0:56:40.7 92
94 3078 athlete detail XY CZE 2000 --- 14. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:25:54.4 0:33:46.9 08:53.4 90 0:56:26.4 89
95 3036 athlete detail PROSKE Jan GER 1971 Straßenräuber Geithain 26. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:26:12.4 0:34:04.9 08:44.9 86 0:57:04.7 93
96 6177 athlete detail JANDA Martin CZE 1963 Sokol Křemže 19. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:26:45.4 0:34:37.9 09:11.0 103 0:57:59.2 97
97 3126 athlete detail KUPILÍK Karel CZE 1957 Tatran Přimda 10. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:26:52.9 0:34:45.4 08:47.7 87 0:57:34.9 96
98 3124 athlete detail KORCH Martin CZE 1975 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 27. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:28:45.9 0:36:38.4 08:31.9 79 0:59:40.9 98
99 3111 athlete detail BRUHEIM Svein erik NOR 1973 Arnadal IL 28. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:30:15.7 0:38:08.2 09:01.7 97 1:00:56.7 99
100 3037 athlete detail PRŮHA Martin CZE 1984 --- 22. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:32:41.6 0:40:34.2 08:55.2 92 1:01:39.7 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.