ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - FT

cross country skiing
DATE :22.2.2020 PLACE  :Kvilda
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava WEBPAGES :skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=en

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Modravský most_1 # Modravský most_2 # Černá hora #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Modravský most_1 # Modravský most_2 # Černá hora #
1 6118 athlete detail GRÄF Jakub CZE 1991 Dukla Liberec 1. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:10:00.2 0:00:00.0 05:31.8 2 25:03.8 2 0:51:40.8 2
2 2097 athlete detail RYPL Miroslav CZE 1992 Silvini Madshus team 2. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:10:00.3 0:00:00.0 05:31.3 1 25:03.3 1 0:51:39.5 1
3 2009 athlete detail JAVŮREK Petr CZE 1977 Kasper-Swix Team 1. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:13:34.3 0:03:34.1 05:32.5 4 25:05.8 3 0:53:28.3 3
4 3160 athlete detail FRIEDL Christoph GER 1987 xc-ski.de/AIN-Skimarathon Team 1. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:15:17.9 0:05:17.7 05:37.3 8 27:03.3 9 0:56:05.5 6
5 2083 athlete detail FRANCKE Michal CZE 1986 Žižkovský tygři 2. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:15:19.1 0:05:18.9 05:32.0 3 26:12.1 5 0:55:09.5 4
6 2095 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Jan ferdinand CZE 1988 VSK MFF UK 3. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:15:41.0 0:05:40.8 05:33.5 5 26:11.6 4 0:55:10.3 5
7 6073 athlete detail HOFFMANN Peter GER 1989 sportcollection racing team 4. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:15:53.6 0:05:53.4 05:34.8 7 27:04.6 10 0:56:40.3 9
8 3045 athlete detail SAJDL Martin CZE 1981 Žižkovský tygři 5. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:16:14.6 0:06:14.4 05:37.8 9 27:01.3 7 0:56:06.3 7
9 6076 athlete detail ZAJÍC Václav CZE 1979 Rossignol racing team 2. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:16:48.2 0:06:48.0 05:33.5 5 26:29.1 6 0:56:34.3 8
10 1180 athlete detail ŠRŮTEK David CZE 1980 Rossignol racing team 3. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:18:16.8 0:08:16.6 05:39.3 11 27:57.8 15 0:58:58.5 15
11 6119 athlete detail EHL Jaroslav CZE 1981 SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 6. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:18:17.4 0:08:17.2 05:38.8 10 27:02.1 8 0:57:46.5 10
12 6151 athlete detail MLÁDEK Jiří CZE 1988 USK-kanoistika 7. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:19:26.3 0:09:26.1 05:53.8 15 27:44.1 12 0:58:12.5 11
13 2039 athlete detail MARHOUN Petr CZE 1981 VSK MFF UK 8. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:19:34.1 0:09:33.9 06:04.8 18 27:41.8 11 0:58:23.8 12
14 2038 athlete detail SUCHÝ Jiří CZE 1976 --- 4. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:20:07.6 0:10:07.4 05:55.5 16 28:03.6 18 0:59:07.0 16
15 2037 athlete detail JIRÁK Jan CZE 1978 Olfin Car Skilauf team 5. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:20:26.4 0:10:26.2 05:53.5 14 28:05.1 19 0:58:57.8 14
16 6078 athlete detail KOMLEV Yury RUS 1967 Rittis Alpin Chalets 1. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:20:34.4 0:10:34.2 05:52.8 13 27:54.3 13 0:59:38.3 18
17 3168 athlete detail WALLINGER Patrick AUT 1995 --- 3. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:21:26.1 0:11:25.9 05:45.0 12 27:57.3 14 0:59:39.0 19
18 3174 athlete detail TOLAR David CZE 1995 USK CS Plzeň 4. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:21:40.4 0:11:40.2 06:05.5 19 28:00.3 16 0:58:47.8 13
19 250 athlete detail MERTZ Peter AUT 1960 --- 1. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:21:59.9 0:11:59.7 06:36.3 33 29:32.6 25 1:00:57.8 20
20 2005 athlete detail FIEDLER Marcel GER 1997 WSV Eppenschlag 5. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:22:07.9 0:12:07.7 06:03.5 17 28:02.8 17 0:59:28.5 17
21 6137 athlete detail KEPLINGER Markus CZE 1981 Union Bad Leonfelden 9. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:22:23.4 0:12:23.2 06:11.5 27 28:59.6 21 1:01:31.5 22
22 6132 athlete detail LIMPERT Peter GER 2001 SKG Gersfeld 6. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:22:44.1 0:12:43.9 07:20.0 57 30:04.6 32 1:01:37.0 23
23 2022 athlete detail POHL Miloslav CZE 1981 NYMBURK 10. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:23:03.2 0:13:03.0 06:10.3 24 29:10.8 22 1:01:59.8 29
24 2100 athlete detail SEMMLER Georg GER 1993 SV Großwaltersdorf 7. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:23:13.1 0:13:12.9 06:30.8 30 29:32.1 24 1:01:42.5 25
25 2019 athlete detail MINAR Jan CZE 1981 --- 11. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:23:34.1 0:13:33.9 06:09.3 23 29:34.1 28 1:01:42.3 24
26 2042 athlete detail MEISCHNER Rene GER 1975 SC NORWEGER Annaberg 6. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:23:46.2 0:13:46.0 06:32.3 31 29:32.8 27 1:01:43.8 26
27 6145 athlete detail HAHL Cedric GER 2001 TSV Poppenhausen 8. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:24:01.5 0:14:01.2 07:14.0 50 30:06.8 33 1:02:31.5 32
28 2044 athlete detail SVIDER Oto CZE 1994 Žižkovský tygři 9. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:24:14.5 0:14:14.3 06:05.8 20 29:14.8 23 1:02:09.5 31
29 3059 athlete detail VATER Gerhard GER 1964 Löffler Skadi Loppet Team 2. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:24:15.5 0:14:15.2 06:11.3 26 29:32.6 25 1:02:05.5 30
30 6112 athlete detail MRÁZ Pavel CZE 1976 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 7. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:24:21.1 0:14:20.9 06:10.8 25 29:37.6 30 1:01:50.5 28
31 3122 athlete detail KOCOUREK František CZE 1983 Český svaz neslyšících sportovců 12. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:24:25.7 0:14:25.5 06:06.0 21 28:14.1 20 1:01:05.8 21
32 2082 athlete detail ŠVARC Petr CZE 1966 Žižkovský tygři 3. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:24:34.4 0:14:34.2 06:06.0 21 29:36.8 29 1:01:50.0 27
33 2098 athlete detail KAMARYT Tomáš CZE 1988 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 13. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:24:50.4 0:14:50.2 07:19.8 56 30:21.8 36 1:02:53.3 33
34 2020 athlete detail MÜNZBERG Uwe GER 1968 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 4. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:25:32.4 0:15:32.2 06:40.8 35 29:48.3 31 1:03:18.8 34
35 2091 athlete detail TOŠNER Michal CZE 1978 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 8. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:26:35.4 0:16:35.2 07:22.5 62 31:05.3 39 1:05:18.3 39
36 1081 athlete detail VYSKOČIL Pavel CZE 1976 SKI Vimperk 9. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:26:55.9 0:16:55.7 07:21.3 60 30:51.3 38 1:04:25.0 36
37 2094 athlete detail ROZKOŠNÝ Michal CZE 1978 KB Blansko 10. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:27:14.5 0:17:14.3 06:15.3 29 30:11.3 35 1:04:21.3 35
38 2072 athlete detail ORSÁG Matej SVK 1987 all4Run Košice 14. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:27:23.5 0:17:23.3 07:23.3 64 31:25.6 42 1:05:16.6 38
39 6146 athlete detail SCHMID Thomas CZE 1981 Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch 15. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:27:36.6 0:17:36.4 07:28.3 71 31:50.1 46 1:05:52.3 43
40 6144 athlete detail NOLL Pablo GER 2001 TSV Poppenhausen 10. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:27:54.5 0:17:54.3 07:17.3 54 30:26.1 37 1:05:15.1 37
41 2081 athlete detail ZÍTKO Tomáš CZE 1979 TJ Tanvald 11. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:27:59.2 0:17:59.0 07:05.5 45 31:17.1 40 1:05:46.1 42
42 6149 athlete detail MUEHLBAUER Thomas GER 1972 --- 12. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:27:59.9 0:17:59.7 07:30.0 75 32:17.3 49 1:06:26.6 45
43 2080 athlete detail ZDVIHAL Lukáš CZE 1977 Lipnoman 13. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:29:06.7 0:19:06.5 06:54.8 42 31:18.6 41 1:06:25.8 44
44 2053 athlete detail ŽITNÍK Radoslav SVK 1971 AČR VÚ 2790 Žilina 14. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:29:36.6 0:19:36.4 06:59.0 43 32:04.8 48 1:07:28.8 50
45 2087 athlete detail LUKEŠ Vratislav CZE 1984 Prazdroj Plzeň 16. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:29:44.7 0:19:44.5 06:41.0 36 31:49.8 45 1:07:15.6 47
46 2041 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1981 SC Jičín - BT 17. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:30:11.4 0:20:11.2 07:24.3 65 32:23.3 52 1:06:30.0 46
47 2015 athlete detail LEPERLIER Timothée FRA 1982 triathlon Cote Emeraude 18. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:30:14.4 0:20:14.2 06:48.3 39 31:37.8 44 1:05:45.3 41
48 6158 athlete detail JAN Pechek CZE 1994 KOLA Bakus cycling team 11. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:30:41.2 0:20:41.0 06:15.0 28 30:08.6 34 1:05:41.3 40
49 3069 athlete detail TENGLER Karel CZE 1957 SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně 2. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:30:53.5 0:20:53.3 07:25.5 67 32:35.3 57 1:07:43.8 52
50 2085 athlete detail HAAS Jan CZE 1984 Kasper - Swix team 19. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:30:53.9 0:20:53.7 06:33.3 32 31:29.8 43 1:07:17.1 48
51 6122 athlete detail MÜLLER Frank GER 1965 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 5. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:31:18.2 0:21:18.0 07:31.8 79 32:19.1 50 1:07:17.6 49
52 3181 athlete detail JECKEL Klaus GER 1965 WSV Schwoich 6. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:31:57.9 0:21:57.7 06:51.0 40 32:19.3 51 1:08:40.1 54
53 2070 athlete detail HANSLIÁN Filip CZE 1987 AČR 8129 20. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:32:09.0 0:22:08.8 07:21.0 59 32:03.3 47 1:07:37.6 51
54 2045 athlete detail PRUNER Petr CZE 1982 SPORTICUS team 21. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:32:32.9 0:22:32.7 07:20.0 57 33:22.3 61 1:10:05.6 59
55 6150 athlete detail COUFAL Bohumil CZE 1971 HO Obora 15. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:32:44.0 0:22:43.8 06:52.0 41 33:06.4 59 1:10:07.6 60
56 2023 athlete detail POKORNÝ Marek CZE 1976 SK Oslov 16. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:02.1 0:23:01.9 07:09.0 47 32:31.8 56 1:08:37.1 53
57 6104 athlete detail MARTTUNEN Pentti GER 1981 --- 22. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:33:04.2 0:23:04.0 07:29.0 73 33:34.8 64 1:10:32.3 61
58 2006 athlete detail FRAŇO Pavel SVK 1975 SCHODY FRAŇO 17. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:12.9 0:23:12.7 06:47.0 38 32:28.8 55 1:10:52.8 62
59 2071 athlete detail SCIRANKO Jozef SVK 1961 all4Run Košice 7. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:33:15.1 0:23:14.9 07:19.0 55 32:28.6 54 1:08:55.3 55
60 2069 athlete detail SÁS Ladislav CZE 1972 AČR 4423 18. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:21.2 0:23:21.0 06:39.3 34 32:23.3 52 1:09:58.6 58
61 2051 athlete detail DUBA Peter franz GER 1954 SV Tanne Thalheim 3. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:33:28.2 0:23:28.0 07:22.3 61 33:15.1 60 1:09:04.1 56
62 2013 athlete detail KREJSA Tomáš CZE 1977 Mercedes Benz Salomon team 19. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:39.0 0:23:38.8 06:42.5 37 32:46.8 58 1:09:49.3 57
63 2018 athlete detail MATĚJŮ Jakub CZE 1985 SK ČNB 23. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:34:34.0 0:24:33.8 07:37.0 84 33:58.9 72 1:11:19.1 64
64 2001 athlete detail AKHMETDINOV Vitaly RUS 1961 Stone Island XC 8. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:35:16.2 0:25:16.0 08:02.5 92 34:50.8 82 1:12:36.6 72
65 2011 athlete detail KOSTELNIK Viliam SVK 1965 AŠK Pezinok 9. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:35:16.9 0:25:16.7 07:17.0 53 33:42.8 66 1:11:02.6 63
66 2092 athlete detail PODTSCHASKE Armin GER 1964 --- 10. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:35:33.7 0:25:33.5 07:27.3 70 33:23.8 62 1:12:10.6 67
67 2048 athlete detail BEDNÁŘ Pavel CZE 1970 --- 11. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:35:59.7 0:25:59.5 07:26.3 69 33:55.4 68 1:11:31.1 65
68 226 athlete detail NAVRÁTIL Daniel CZE 1972 Rossignol racing team 20. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:36:19.7 0:26:19.5 07:25.5 66 33:56.1 70 1:13:33.1 76
69 224 athlete detail TUŠL Martin CZE 1968 salomon-atomic 12. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:36:21.7 0:26:21.5 07:13.3 49 33:56.1 70 1:12:21.6 70
70 2017 athlete detail MAREČEK Jan CZE 1978 Kladiva Pardubice 21. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:36:27.4 0:26:27.2 07:56.3 88 34:23.3 75 1:12:11.1 68
71 6131 athlete detail ŽÁKOVEC Pavel CZE 1966 Sokol Kolinec 13. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:37:00.7 0:27:00.5 07:32.8 81 34:05.6 73 1:13:27.1 73
72 2028 athlete detail STANĚK Martin CZE 1986 Pomalí kluci 24. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:37:02.0 0:27:01.8 07:28.5 72 34:28.6 77 1:12:09.6 66
73 2052 athlete detail VOGEL Karol SVK 1969 Respect Slovakia 14. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:37:02.9 0:27:02.7 07:15.5 52 33:55.4 68 1:13:28.1 74
74 2029 athlete detail STRNAD Miloš CZE 1953 --- 4. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:37:29.9 0:27:29.7 07:32.5 80 34:43.3 80 1:14:01.6 78
75 2088 athlete detail TEELING Sidney NED 1960 Vasa Sport Holland 5. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:37:44.5 0:27:44.3 07:12.5 48 34:09.6 74 1:14:27.1 82
76 3071 athlete detail NEKVINDA Alexandr CZE 1987 SKI team VYSOČINA 25. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:37:46.0 0:27:45.8 07:00.8 44 33:33.8 63 1:12:35.6 71
77 2057 athlete detail HEGNER David CZE 1978 PUNK PLEASURE and PAIN 22. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:37:53.0 0:27:52.8 07:57.8 89 35:37.3 88 1:14:04.8 79
78 2030 athlete detail STRNAD Ondřej CZE 1981 --- 26. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:38:01.6 0:28:01.4 07:29.3 74 33:53.8 67 1:12:16.3 69
79 2077 athlete detail DAMAŠEK Ladislav CZE 1992 --- 12. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:38:06.7 0:28:06.5 08:15.8 97 35:50.1 91 1:14:44.8 83
80 2012 athlete detail KOZÁK Petr CZE 1965 SK ČNB 15. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:38:24.4 0:28:24.2 07:42.3 86 34:28.1 76 1:13:32.4 75
81 2068 athlete detail REINGRABER Miroslav SVK 1966 CK Svätý Jur 16. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:38:33.0 0:28:32.8 08:21.5 100 35:07.4 84 1:13:40.3 77
82 2054 athlete detail KASCHEL Steffen GER 1964 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 17. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:38:52.7 0:28:52.5 07:31.0 77 34:37.8 79 1:14:11.3 80
83 6074 athlete detail ČECH Petr CZE 1966 --- 18. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:39:03.2 0:29:03.0 07:08.0 46 33:36.8 65 1:14:44.8 83
84 2096 athlete detail VINDUŠKA Vladimír CZE 1957 --- 6. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:39:17.6 0:29:17.4 07:35.3 82 35:10.1 86 1:14:25.8 81
85 2055 athlete detail STRMISKA Erik SVK 1972 Prvá stavebná sporiteľňa 23. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:39:21.2 0:29:21.0 07:25.8 68 34:49.9 81 1:14:52.3 86
86 2046 athlete detail SKLEPNÍK Jiří CZE 1969 Nehvizdy 19. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:40:12.0 0:30:11.8 07:15.0 51 34:31.3 78 1:14:52.1 85
87 6124 athlete detail TRÖBER Maik GER 1967 SV Grün-Weiss-Pirna 20. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:40:48.8 0:30:48.6 07:38.3 85 35:38.4 89 1:16:01.8 87
88 6130 athlete detail RAUCH Winfried GER 1966 DJK Pressath 21. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:41:25.0 0:31:24.8 07:56.0 87 35:35.4 87 1:16:35.4 91
89 2084 athlete detail JANKÓ Tamás HUN 1958 --- 7. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:41:31.8 0:31:31.6 08:10.3 94 36:01.4 93 1:16:03.1 88
90 248 athlete detail DOSTAL Pavel CZE 1974 --- 24. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:41:39.8 0:31:39.6 08:53.5 108 37:07.6 97 1:16:28.3 90
91 3006 athlete detail BREJCHA Pavel CZE 1976 SK ČNB 25. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:42:18.0 0:32:17.8 15:59.0 132 42:36.1 121 1:18:00.3 93
92 6088 athlete detail GOROGRANZ Bjoern GER 1977 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 26. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:43:07.8 0:33:07.6 07:35.5 83 35:44.4 90 1:17:58.8 92
93 6160 athlete detail VLADIMÍR Pechek CZE 1957 Vlasenice 8. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:43:30.4 0:33:30.2 07:31.3 78 35:07.9 85 1:16:13.1 89
94 2024 athlete detail RIPPEL Milan CZE 1980 --- 27. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:44:25.3 0:34:25.1 08:59.5 111 38:36.6 101 1:20:23.3 99
95 3182 athlete detail OERTEL Cornelius GER 1984 SV Großwaltersdorf 27. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:44:48.2 0:34:48.0 08:07.3 93 36:11.9 95 1:19:03.3 96
96 6148 athlete detail SCHMID Josef CZE 1954 SPVGG Lam Germany 9. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:44:49.7 0:34:49.5 08:00.3 91 36:30.4 96 1:19:11.8 97
97 2058 athlete detail KUBOTEIT Marco GER 1970 Lutherstadt Eisleben 22. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:45:28.2 0:35:28.0 08:21.5 100 37:13.6 99 1:19:51.8 98
98 2021 athlete detail OPLATEK Eduard CZE 1975 SK ČNB 28. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:45:43.5 0:35:43.3 07:58.3 90 35:55.8 92 1:18:22.8 94
99 6153 athlete detail HOLUB Martin CZE 1978 Biketime Bulls Písek 29. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:47:06.7 0:37:06.5 07:23.3 63 35:02.6 83 1:18:58.3 95
100 3105 athlete detail WALLINGER Johann AUT 1967 SC Kuchl 23. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:47:49.7 0:37:49.5 08:27.8 102 38:59.1 104 1:22:22.8 101

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.