ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - FT

cross country skiing
DATE :22.2.2020 PLACE  :Kvilda
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava WEBPAGES :skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=en

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Černá hora #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Černá hora #
1 6333 athlete detail PRŮŠA Dominik CZE 2004 Slovan Praha Zdravotník 1. /  Muži 0:55:39.6 0:00:00.0 0:32:50.4 1
2 6121 athlete detail BRAŠNA Michal CZE 1981 Trisport Plzeň 2. /  Muži 0:57:35.2 0:01:55.6 0:35:00.1 4
3 6301 athlete detail KAUFMANN Johannes GER 1961 VfL Reumtengrün 3. /  Muži 0:58:42.5 0:03:02.9 0:34:38.1 2
4 6155 athlete detail PETROU Jan CZE 1964 Ski Velešín 4. /  Muži 1:01:30.7 0:05:51.1 0:34:52.4 3
5 6330 athlete detail VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie CZE 2003 Ski Sokol Stachy 1. /  Ženy 1:02:52.1 0:07:12.5 0:37:48.6 5
6 6327 athlete detail BŘEZNA Matěj CZE 2005 TJ Spartak Třebíč 5. /  Muži 1:04:17.3 0:08:37.7 0:38:37.7 6
7 6346 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Petr CZE 1979 SK Lyžníci Zámyšl 6. /  Muži 1:06:53.5 0:11:13.9 0:39:17.9 7
8 6335 athlete detail KODEJŠOVÁ Markéta CZE 2004 Slovan Praha Zdravotník 2. /  Ženy 1:08:20.5 0:12:40.9 0:43:05.6 9
9 6329 athlete detail PRCHLÍK Marek CZE 2005 --- 7. /  Muži 1:09:42.8 0:14:03.2 0:40:58.9 8
10 6303 athlete detail FUCHS-EISNER Andrea AUT 1967 SU-Böhmerwald 3. /  Ženy 1:13:17.5 0:17:37.9 0:45:59.4 12
11 3180 athlete detail MLÍKA Petr CZE 1970 --- 8. /  Muži 1:15:12.6 0:19:33.0 0:44:21.1 10
12 6116 athlete detail LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ivana CZE 1977 SK Praga Praha 4. /  Ženy 1:15:50.3 0:20:10.7 0:45:09.4 11
13 6347 athlete detail HAVLÍČKOVÁ Markéta CZE 1980 SK Lyžníci Zámyšl 5. /  Ženy 1:19:56.9 0:24:17.3 0:49:31.9 13
14 6325 athlete detail DRNKOVÁ Anna CZE 2003 VK Vajgar 6. /  Ženy 1:29:25.9 0:33:46.3 0:55:33.4 15
15 6316 athlete detail VYKYSALÝ Petr CZE 1972 Lokomotiva Beroun 9. /  Muži 1:31:59.6 0:36:20.0 0:53:05.9 14
16 6328 athlete detail PRCHLÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 1975 Sokol Prosek 7. /  Ženy 1:40:35.7 0:44:56.1 1:04:29.9 16
17 6307 athlete detail HASENÖHRLOVÁ Tereza CZE 1996 --- 8. /  Ženy 1:41:27.2 0:45:47.6 1:04:57.2 17
18 6099 athlete detail ŠITLEROVÁ Nikola CZE 2004 --- 9. /  Ženy 1:50:22.5 0:54:42.9 1:11:31.5 20
19 6308 athlete detail KALISTOVÁ Jarmila CZE 1971 Česká televize 10. /  Ženy 1:51:16.1 0:55:36.5 1:05:27.5 18
20 6185 athlete detail STROUPKOVÁ Eva CZE 1976 Promaledobrodruhy 11. /  Ženy 1:57:33.7 1:01:54.1 1:11:52.8 21
21 6306 athlete detail KUŠIČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1993 --- 12. /  Ženy 2:00:37.7 1:04:58.1 1:17:47.2 26
22 6305 athlete detail ZDRAŽILOVÁ Aneta CZE 1994 --- 13. /  Ženy 2:01:18.0 1:05:38.4 1:15:14.7 25
23 6317 athlete detail MÁTLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 VK Vajgar 14. /  Ženy 2:05:04.7 1:09:25.1 1:18:47.7 29
24 6097 athlete detail JAKUBČÍK Rudolf CZE 1974 --- 10. /  Muži 2:08:35.5 1:12:55.9 1:11:24.0 19
25 6342 athlete detail HOŠKOVÁ Jana CZE 1999 --- 15. /  Ženy 2:10:43.9 1:15:04.3 1:12:57.7 22
26 6314 athlete detail SCHRAML Christian AUT 1976 --- 11. /  Muži 2:11:16.5 1:15:36.9 1:17:56.5 28
27 3144 athlete detail ROUŠAVÁ Dana CZE 1957 OA Neveklov 16. /  Ženy 2:13:03.4 1:17:23.8 1:15:12.7 24
28 6313 athlete detail BILEK-STEINDL Sandra AUT 1977 --- 17. /  Ženy 2:15:04.7 1:19:25.1 1:17:52.5 27
29 6337 athlete detail KONVALINKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1986 --- 18. /  Ženy 2:18:34.6 1:22:55.0 1:19:50.2 30
30 3142 athlete detail ŠIMONÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2002 OA Neveklov 19. /  Ženy 2:21:56.1 1:26:16.5 1:29:51.0 36
31 6322 athlete detail JANČÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 1998 --- 20. /  Ženy 2:23:13.6 1:27:34.0 1:14:53.0 23
32 6304 athlete detail SAMEK Jaroslav CZE 1972 --- 12. /  Muži 2:30:13.6 1:34:34.0 1:28:21.5 35
33 6312 athlete detail RAMEDER Harald AUT 1977 --- 13. /  Muži 2:35:40.8 1:40:01.2 1:23:39.5 33
34 6311 athlete detail BILEK Franz AUT 1976 --- 14. /  Muži 2:36:03.8 1:40:24.2 1:23:37.2 32
35 6315 athlete detail CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof AUT 1975 --- 15. /  Muži 2:36:34.5 1:40:54.9 1:23:30.5 31
36 3140 athlete detail KUDIBALOVÁ Barbora CZE 2003 OA Neveklov 21. /  Ženy 2:37:43.4 1:42:03.8 1:39:04.0 42
37 3138 athlete detail HANÁČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2002 OA Neveklov 22. /  Ženy 2:37:45.4 1:42:05.8 1:39:03.5 41
38 6336 athlete detail JANKÁSKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1981 --- 23. /  Ženy 2:38:01.3 1:42:21.7 1:27:41.8 34
39 3131 athlete detail ORLÍK Michal CZE 2002 OA Neveklov 16. /  Muži 2:38:02.9 1:42:23.3 1:49:47.8 47
40 6181 athlete detail HOLÝ Luděk CZE 1977 TJ Svornost Hvozd 17. /  Muži 2:49:49.7 1:54:10.1 1:38:38.0 39
41 6180 athlete detail HOLÁ Magda CZE 2012 --- 24. /  Ženy 2:49:50.6 1:54:11.0 1:38:39.6 40
42 6331 athlete detail HOŠKOVÁ Jana CZE 1973 --- 25. /  Ženy 2:49:51.4 1:54:11.8 1:39:29.8 43
43 6324 athlete detail WILDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2005 --- 26. /  Ženy 2:49:53.7 1:54:14.1 1:36:48.8 38
44 6323 athlete detail VINŠOVÁ Ivana CZE 1980 --- 27. /  Ženy 2:49:53.9 1:54:14.3 1:36:11.0 37
45 6332 athlete detail HOŠKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2005 --- 28. /  Ženy 2:50:12.9 1:54:33.3 1:39:33.0 44
46 3141 athlete detail VARGA Kristýna CZE 2003 OA Neveklov 29. /  Ženy 2:52:58.7 1:57:19.1 1:44:59.8 46
47 3136 athlete detail BÍLKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2003 OA Neveklov 30. /  Ženy 2:53:01.8 1:57:22.2 1:44:59.3 45
--- 3130 athlete detail MENGER Jiří CZE 2002 OA Neveklov . /  Muži DNF --- 1:50:30.3 ---
--- 6334 athlete detail ŠUHOVÁ Ivana CZE 1970 --- . /  Ženy DNF --- 1:30:02.3 ---
--- 6319 athlete detail ANDĚL Filip CZE 2003 --- . /  Muži DNS --- --- ---
--- 6321 athlete detail ANDĚL Vít CZE 1974 --- . /  Muži DNS --- --- ---
--- 6339 athlete detail BRADA Adam CZE 2001 --- . /  Muži DNS --- --- ---
--- 6341 athlete detail BARTOŠ Luděk CZE 1967 MLOK Mariánské Lázně . /  Muži DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.