ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - FT

cross country skiing
DATE :22.2.2020 PLACE  :Kvilda
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava WEBPAGES :skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=en

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 6021 athlete detail BÖHM Jan 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:13:13.6 0:00:00.0
2 6046 athlete detail ŠVARC Michal 2007 Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři 2. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:13:27.3 0:00:13.7
3 6202 athlete detail SVOBODA Antonín 2006 Sport Club Plzeň 3. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:14:04.1 0:00:50.5
4 6201 athlete detail PYŠNÝ Jakub 2006 Sport Club Plzeň 4. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:14:31.4 0:01:17.7
5 6205 athlete detail STEHLÍK Jakub 2007 Sport Club Plzeň 5. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:15:21.1 0:02:07.4
6 6204 athlete detail DECKER Matouš 2007 Sport Club Plzeň 6. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:15:50.5 0:02:36.8
7 6035 athlete detail NOVÁ Miroslava 2007 Ski Sokol Stachy 1. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:16:44.2 0:03:30.5
8 5985 athlete detail DOLEJSOVA Sara 2007 --- 2. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:16:51.1 0:03:37.5
9 6117 athlete detail LOŠT'ÁKOVÁ Sára 2006 SK Praga 3. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:17:17.4 0:04:03.7
10 5998 athlete detail RADA Tobiáš 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:17:40.9 0:04:27.2
11 6195 athlete detail SLÁMOVÁ Lucie 2006 --- 4. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:17:43.6 0:04:30.0
12 6056 athlete detail LICHTENBERGOVÁ Zuzana 2007 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 5. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:18:06.7 0:04:53.1
13 6043 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÁ Lucie 2006 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 6. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:18:25.9 0:05:12.2
14 6004 athlete detail AKHMETDINOV Grigory 2007 Stone Island XC 8. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:18:26.6 0:05:13.0
15 6098 athlete detail SCHWABAUER Nick 2007 SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V 9. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:18:26.8 0:05:13.1
16 6211 athlete detail FICHE Matthew 2007 Skiklub Strakonice 10. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:19:28.5 0:06:14.9
17 5644 athlete detail POSLEDNÍ Šimon 2007 Česká televize 11. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:20:07.6 0:06:54.0
18 6105 athlete detail DOUPOVCOVÁ Klára 2007 --- 7. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:20:51.9 0:07:38.2
19 6052 athlete detail ŠTEFKOVÁ Nikola 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 8. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:21:25.4 0:08:11.8
20 6036 athlete detail ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily 2006 SK Sporting Příbram 9. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:21:31.3 0:08:17.6
21 6152 athlete detail RIANT Augustin 2007 --- 12. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:22:30.8 0:09:17.1
22 5396 athlete detail HOJDAR Jakub 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 13. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:22:44.1 0:09:30.5
23 6026 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Barbora 2007 --- 10. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:22:58.1 0:09:44.5
24 6051 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Vojtěch 2006 SK Lyžníci Zámyšl 14. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:23:55.6 0:10:42.0
25 6123 athlete detail KOŠÁTKOVÁ Adéla 2006 TJ Baník Stříbro 11. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:26:35.8 0:13:22.2
--- 6002 athlete detail KOLAFOVÁ Karolína 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Dívky 13-14 let DNS ---
--- 6006 athlete detail NOVOTNY Josef 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Chlapci 13-14 let DNS ---
--- 6020 athlete detail STEINBACH Hynek 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Chlapci 13-14 let DNS ---
--- 6034 athlete detail PILAŘ Patrik 2006 ski klub Šumava Vimpek . /  Chlapci 13-14 let DNS ---
--- 6042 athlete detail NOVÁ Nela 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Dívky 13-14 let DNS ---
--- 6215 athlete detail MAŘÍK Petr 2006 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK . /  Chlapci 13-14 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.