ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - FT

cross country skiing
DATE :22.2.2020 PLACE  :Kvilda
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava WEBPAGES :skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=en

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 5131 athlete detail MÁNKOVÁ Emma 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:04:39.3 0:00:00.0
2 6045 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj 2009 SKI Klub Strakonice 1. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:04:40.3 0:00:00.9
3 6053 athlete detail ROZKOŠNÝ Jakub 2009 KB Blansko 2. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:04:47.8 0:00:08.5
4 5803 athlete detail VOCELKA Matěj 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:04:48.8 0:00:09.4
5 5118 athlete detail KREJČÍ Štěpánka 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:04:54.3 0:00:15.0
6 5319 athlete detail TICHOTOVÁ Michaela 2008 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:05:04.0 0:00:24.7
7 5995 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Jan 2008 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:07.8 0:00:28.4
8 6059 athlete detail ŠÍMA Jakub 2009 SKI Klub Strakonice 5. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:14.4 0:00:35.1
9 6040 athlete detail ROMAŠKO Sofie 2008 SK Rover Praha 4. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:05:14.8 0:00:35.5
10 6048 athlete detail KYRÁL Šimon 2009 Ski Sokol Stachy 6. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:27.0 0:00:47.7
11 6113 athlete detail MRÁZOVÁ Ema 2009 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 5. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:05:29.5 0:00:50.2
12 6225 athlete detail NOVOTNY JONATHAN 2009 SKI KLUB SUMAVA VIMPERK 7. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:31.5 0:00:52.2
13 5986 athlete detail DOLEJS Albert 2009 --- 8. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:32.0 0:00:52.7
14 6005 athlete detail LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ela 2009 SK Praga Praha 6. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:05:38.5 0:00:59.2
15 5984 athlete detail MORAVCOVÁ Bára 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:05:39.8 0:01:00.4
16 6108 athlete detail DOUPOVEC Ondřej 2008 Ski Senohraby 9. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:42.2 0:01:02.8
17 5987 athlete detail VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 8. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:05:49.3 0:01:09.9
18 6167 athlete detail ŠRÁMEK Josef 2008 HC MOTOR České Budějovice 10. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:06:03.5 0:01:24.2
19 6063 athlete detail BERÁNKOVÁ Hedvika 2008 USK CS Plzeň 9. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:04.5 0:01:25.2
20 6044 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel 2009 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 11. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:06:06.8 0:01:27.4
21 5678 athlete detail VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 10. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:11.3 0:01:32.0
22 6089 athlete detail GOROGRANZ Olofson 2008 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 12. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:06:13.0 0:01:33.7
23 6071 athlete detail VOLFOVÁ Eliška 2008 Ski Sokol Stachy 11. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:14.3 0:01:35.0
24 6196 athlete detail LUČANOVÁ Anna 2008 ČSK Železná Ruda 12. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:16.0 0:01:36.7
25 5981 athlete detail POUL Ondřej 2008 --- 13. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:06:17.3 0:01:38.0
26 6198 athlete detail VOJTA Kozák 2009 Sport Club Plzeň 14. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:06:18.0 0:01:38.7
27 6062 athlete detail BEDNÁŘOVÁ Matylda 2008 TJ Tatran Sedlčany 13. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:30.3 0:01:51.0
28 5139 athlete detail ZUB Vojtech 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 15. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:06:32.9 0:01:53.6
29 6017 athlete detail ŠEDIVÝ Antonín 2011 Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 16. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:06:47.8 0:02:08.5
30 6127 athlete detail ZAJÍCOVÁ Nina 2008 Rossignol racing team 14. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:48.0 0:02:08.7
31 6000 athlete detail VYKYSALÁ Anna 2008 Biatlon Beroun 15. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:49.8 0:02:10.5
32 6049 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Ondřej 2009 SK Lyžníci Zámyšl 17. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:07:02.7 0:02:23.3
33 5002 athlete detail PROSKE Helene 2008 Straßenräuber Geithain 16. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:07:05.2 0:02:25.8
34 6197 athlete detail SÝKORA Tadeáš 2009 Sport Club Plzeň 18. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:07:07.7 0:02:28.4
35 6013 athlete detail ŠTĚRBA Jan 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 19. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:07:15.8 0:02:36.5
36 6109 athlete detail HERYNKOVÁ Lucie 2009 --- 17. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:07:21.0 0:02:41.7
37 6025 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Šimon 2009 --- 20. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:07:47.0 0:03:07.7
38 6023 athlete detail PAVEL Tomáš 2009 --- 21. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:07:52.8 0:03:13.5
39 6208 athlete detail CABEJŠEK Lukáš 2009 --- 22. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:07:54.0 0:03:14.7
40 6111 athlete detail FLAKS Matěj 2009 --- 23. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:08:15.7 0:03:36.4
41 6083 athlete detail CHVALOVÁ Adéla 2008 Spůle 18. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:08:27.5 0:03:48.2
42 6086 athlete detail HAXA Adam 2009 --- 24. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:09:43.2 0:05:03.9
43 6184 athlete detail PAVLÍKOVÁ Eliška 2008 --- 19. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:10:04.8 0:05:25.5
44 6067 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Vanesa 2009 --- 20. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:14:36.2 0:09:56.9
--- 5232 athlete detail MEDŘICKÁ Eliška 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Dívky 11-12 let DNS ---
--- 5397 athlete detail HOJDAR Jan 2009 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Chlapci 11-12 let DNS ---
--- 5989 athlete detail HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Dívky 11-12 let DNS ---
--- 6010 athlete detail MALEČOVÁ Lucie 2009 Skiklub Strakonice . /  Dívky 11-12 let DNS ---
--- 6022 athlete detail PAVLOVÁ Tomáš 2009 --- . /  Chlapci 11-12 let DNS ---
--- 6033 athlete detail NOVÁK Jakub 2008 --- . /  Chlapci 11-12 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.