ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - FT

cross country skiing
DATE :22.2.2020 PLACE  :Kvilda
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava WEBPAGES :skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=en

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 6061 athlete detail KOMLEV Dmitry 2010 Rittis Alpin Chalets 1. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:03:28.7 0:00:00.0
2 5536 athlete detail PŮBALOVÁ Silvie 2010 Skiklub Strakonice 1. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:00.9 0:00:32.1
3 6041 athlete detail RANDÁKOVÁ Jana 2011 SOSY 2. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:08.7 0:00:39.9
4 6065 athlete detail BRANDOVÁ Beáta 2011 SKI Klub Strakonice 3. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:09.7 0:00:40.9
5 6011 athlete detail IGLER Jan 2010 ski klub Šumava Vimpek 2. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:04:12.0 0:00:43.2
6 6014 athlete detail BALDRIAN Josef 2011 --- 3. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:04:14.7 0:00:45.9
7 6030 athlete detail JIRÁK Jakub 2010 JKL Desná v Jizerských horách 4. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:04:17.2 0:00:48.5
8 6058 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta 2010 SKI Klub Strakonice 4. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:21.2 0:00:52.4
9 6060 athlete detail ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2011 SKI Klub Strakonice 5. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:22.4 0:00:53.6
10 6193 athlete detail ŘEŽÁBOVÁ Nikola 2010 TJ Sokol Stachy 6. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:26.9 0:00:58.1
11 6217 athlete detail MACEK Simon 2011 SA Spicak 5. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:04:27.0 0:00:58.2
12 5980 athlete detail JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2010 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:29.0 0:01:00.2
13 6142 athlete detail ŠOULA Jakub 2011 SKI Borová Lada 6. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:04:33.2 0:01:04.4
14 6064 athlete detail BERÁNKOVÁ Julie 2010 USK CS Plzeň 8. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:36.7 0:01:07.9
15 6003 athlete detail KOLAFA Jan 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:04:36.7 0:01:07.9
16 6031 athlete detail JIRÁK Filip 2011 JKL Desná 8. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:04:39.7 0:01:11.0
17 6081 athlete detail HEIDE Lucie 2010 SKI Klub Strakonice 9. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:42.5 0:01:13.7
18 6054 athlete detail ROZKOŠNÁ Erika 2011 KB Blansko 10. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:43.9 0:01:15.1
19 5979 athlete detail VOCELKA Patrik 2011 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:04:49.2 0:01:20.4
20 6093 athlete detail SÝKORA Matyáš 2012 Tatran Železná Ruda 1. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:04:50.1 0:01:21.3
21 6047 athlete detail ŠRÁMKOVÁ Klára 2010 HC MOTOR ČB 11. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:53.9 0:01:25.1
22 6216 athlete detail DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva 2011 Ski Sokol Stachy 12. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:04:55.4 0:01:26.6
23 5988 athlete detail MYLAND Adam 2011 --- 10. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:05:05.0 0:01:36.2
24 6110 athlete detail ŠIMEČKOVÁ Anna 2010 --- 13. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:05:05.7 0:01:36.9
25 6212 athlete detail JIROUŠ Viktor 2011 Skiklub Strakonice 11. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:05:09.2 0:01:40.4
26 6106 athlete detail SKOŘEPOVÁ Eliška 2011 --- 14. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:05:17.9 0:01:49.1
27 6218 athlete detail LUKAVSKA Anna 2011 SA Spicak 15. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:05:26.7 0:01:57.9
28 6050 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Terezka 2011 --- 16. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:05:30.9 0:02:02.2
29 6227 athlete detail PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie 2011 Ski Sokol Stachy 17. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:05:38.4 0:02:09.6
30 6032 athlete detail SCHWARZOVÁ Ela 2012 Ski Sokol Stachy 1. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:05:42.4 0:02:13.6
31 6091 athlete detail KOCUM Martin 2011 TTK Klatovy 12. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:05:44.1 0:02:15.4
32 5982 athlete detail POUL Lukáš 2010 --- 13. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:05:46.0 0:02:17.2
33 6027 athlete detail PATEROVÁ Anna 2011 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 18. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:05:55.5 0:02:26.7
34 6055 athlete detail LICHTENBERGOVÁ Denisa 2010 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 19. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:05:57.4 0:02:28.7
35 6107 athlete detail MILEC Michaela 2011 --- 20. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:06:00.4 0:02:31.7
36 6210 athlete detail FICHE Julie 2011 Skiklub Strakonice 21. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:06:07.2 0:02:38.4
37 6175 athlete detail ŠIMKOVÁ Emma Šarlota 2011 OlfinCar Ski team 22. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:06:12.7 0:02:43.9
38 6224 athlete detail FILIP Jáchym 2012 Slavoj Husinec beach 2. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:06:14.1 0:02:45.3
39 6194 athlete detail EIS Marek 2011 Sokol Senohraby 14. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:06:25.4 0:02:56.6
40 6001 athlete detail VYKYSALÁ Barbora 2010 Biatlon Beroun 23. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:06:26.6 0:02:57.8
41 6221 athlete detail JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota 2012 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:06:28.3 0:02:59.6
42 6114 athlete detail MRÁZOVÁ Lucie 2012 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 3. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:06:35.2 0:03:06.4
43 6219 athlete detail DRNEC Matous 2011 --- 15. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:06:40.1 0:03:11.4
44 6012 athlete detail IGLER Tobiáš 2012 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:06:43.6 0:03:14.8
45 5996 athlete detail SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna 2010 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 24. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:06:47.6 0:03:18.8
46 6171 athlete detail MAŘÍK Lukáš 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 16. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:06:57.1 0:03:28.3
47 6154 athlete detail RIANTOVÁ Lucie 2010 --- 25. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:06:58.6 0:03:29.8
48 6094 athlete detail ŠKODOVÁ Denisa 2010 --- 26. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:07:02.6 0:03:33.8
49 6095 athlete detail ŠKODOVÁ Daniela 2011 --- 27. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:07:12.2 0:03:43.4
50 6220 athlete detail JAKŠOVÁ Dorota 2014 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:07:20.8 0:03:52.1
51 6189 athlete detail KLOTZOVA Mariana 2011 --- 28. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:07:33.1 0:04:04.3
52 6007 athlete detail MLÍKA Tomáš 2011 Heřmánci Kvilda 17. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:07:37.9 0:04:09.1
53 6128 athlete detail SAMEK Šimon 2012 VirtualTraining 4. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:07:42.5 0:04:13.7
54 6187 athlete detail NEVOLA Jan 2012 --- 5. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:07:42.6 0:04:13.9
55 6087 athlete detail HAXOVÁ Kateřina 2012 --- 5. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:07:50.1 0:04:21.3
56 6226 athlete detail NOVOTNA LYDIA 2014 --- 6. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:07:58.1 0:04:29.3
57 6186 athlete detail STROUPKOVÁ Nikola 2011 Promaledobrodruhy 29. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:08:09.8 0:04:41.1
58 6228 athlete detail VÁŇOVÁ Magdalena 2012 ski klub písek 7. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:08:11.3 0:04:42.6
59 6102 athlete detail MINÁŘ Antonín 2012 PRAHA 6. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:08:20.7 0:04:51.9
60 6096 athlete detail ŠKODA Ludvík 2014 --- 7. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:08:22.6 0:04:53.9
61 6084 athlete detail KUČERA Václav 2012 Dolly Vyškov 8. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:08:35.1 0:05:06.4
62 6037 athlete detail PECANEK Matej 2013 --- 9. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:08:39.9 0:05:11.1
63 6018 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Michal 2012 --- 10. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:08:41.0 0:05:12.2
64 6222 athlete detail SLAVÍK Oliver 2013 --- 11. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:08:42.5 0:05:13.7
65 6090 athlete detail GOROGRANZ Smila 2011 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 30. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:08:59.8 0:05:31.1
66 6015 athlete detail ŠILHÁN Vlastimil 2014 --- 12. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:09:06.4 0:05:37.6
67 6080 athlete detail HEIDE Adam 2012 --- 13. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:09:23.9 0:05:55.1
68 6019 athlete detail BEČVÁŘOVÁ Kateřina 2013 --- 8. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:09:30.2 0:06:01.4
69 6039 athlete detail SRNKOVA Johanka 2014 mama s tatou 9. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:09:43.1 0:06:14.3
70 5239 athlete detail MEDŘICKÁ Karolína 2011 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 31. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:09:52.1 0:06:23.3
71 6008 athlete detail HEŘMAN Lukáš 2012 --- 14. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:09:57.4 0:06:28.6
72 5983 athlete detail POUL David 2013 --- 15. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:10:01.4 0:06:32.6
73 6192 athlete detail HOLÁ Amálie 2013 --- 10. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:10:03.6 0:06:34.8
74 6134 athlete detail JANEČKOVÁ Nikol 2010 --- 32. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:10:08.8 0:06:40.1
75 6068 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Nicolka 2012 --- 11. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:10:25.8 0:06:57.1
76 6190 athlete detail KLOTZ Mikuláš 2014 --- 16. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:10:26.1 0:06:57.4
77 6016 athlete detail HAVEL Ales 2012 TKF 17. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:10:28.4 0:06:59.6
78 6038 athlete detail PECANKOVA Barbora 2014 --- 12. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:10:29.6 0:07:00.8
79 6213 athlete detail JIROUŠ Oliver 2014 SKI Klub Strakonice 18. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:11:07.4 0:07:38.6
80 6135 athlete detail JANEČEK Marek 2013 --- 19. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:11:14.6 0:07:45.9
81 6085 athlete detail ZÝVAL Jan 2012 --- 20. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:11:16.4 0:07:47.6
82 6103 athlete detail MINÁŘOVA Helena 2014 --- 13. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:11:29.1 0:08:00.3
83 6223 athlete detail SLAVÍK Dalibor 2015 --- 21. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:11:52.4 0:08:23.6
84 6029 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Vojtěch 2015 --- 22. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:13:05.4 0:09:36.6
85 5993 athlete detail BAILER David 2012 --- 23. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:13:13.4 0:09:44.6
86 6009 athlete detail HEŘMANOVÁ Barbora 2014 --- 14. /  Dívky do 8 let 0:14:28.8 0:11:00.1
87 5994 athlete detail BAILER Simon 2010 --- 18. /  Chlapci 9-10 let 0:14:30.2 0:11:01.4
88 5990 athlete detail BILEK Roman 2014 --- 24. /  Chlapci do 8 let 0:14:35.7 0:11:06.9
89 5991 athlete detail BILEK Mona 2011 --- 33. /  Dívky 9-10 let 0:17:39.0 0:14:10.2
--- 5999 athlete detail RADA Vít 2011 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Chlapci 9-10 let DNS ---
--- 6024 athlete detail PAVEL Vít 2010 --- . /  Chlapci 9-10 let DNS ---
--- 6028 athlete detail PATEROVÁ Alžběta 2013 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Dívky do 8 let DNS ---
--- 6057 athlete detail STEINBACHOVÁ Nina 2014 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Dívky do 8 let DNS ---
--- 6066 athlete detail SHAKO Maxim 2012 --- . /  Chlapci do 8 let DNS ---
--- 6209 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta 2010 SKI Klub Strakonice . /  Dívky 9-10 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.