ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - CT
DATE : | 23.2.2020 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | WEBPAGES : | skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=en |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | Modravský most_1 | # | Modravský most_2 | # | Černá hora | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | Modravský most_1 | # | Modravský most_2 | # | Černá hora | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 76 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper Swix Team | 1:22:27.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 05:09.2 | 1 | 29:40.5 | 1 | 1:01:52.3 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 103 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1978 | HISPORT Team | 1:28:01.3 | 0:05:33.3 | 05:55.9 | 5 | 32:02.0 | 5 | 1:07:27.6 | 4 | ||
3 | diplom | 97 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 1:28:30.0 | 0:06:02.0 | 05:47.5 | 3 | 31:42.3 | 2 | 1:06:52.9 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 294 | MACAJ Jan | 1980 | Silvini Madhus team | 1:28:45.0 | 0:06:17.0 | 06:21.0 | 10 | 32:16.8 | 7 | 1:07:33.1 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 67 | ŠIMURDA Martin | 1972 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1:28:52.0 | 0:06:24.0 | 05:48.4 | 4 | 31:46.8 | 3 | 1:06:46.9 | 2 | ||
6 | diplom | 92 | PELA Zbyněk | 1973 | Žižkovský tygři | 1:29:33.7 | 0:07:05.7 | 05:43.9 | 2 | 32:01.3 | 4 | 1:08:23.6 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 154 | HOLÝ Štěpán | 1980 | --- | 1:30:20.5 | 0:07:52.6 | 06:12.7 | 8 | 32:03.0 | 6 | 1:08:25.1 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 95 | HÁJEK Jan | 1980 | AC Čimelice | 1:31:35.5 | 0:09:07.6 | 06:32.2 | 13 | 33:45.5 | 9 | 1:09:37.1 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 81 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1978 | Ski klub Šumava | 1:35:14.6 | 0:12:46.6 | 06:45.4 | 15 | 34:19.8 | 12 | 1:11:34.6 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 221 | BERÁNEK Jan | 1972 | USK CS Plzeň | 1:35:22.1 | 0:12:54.1 | 06:11.7 | 6 | 33:44.5 | 8 | 1:11:53.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 101 | MICHÁLEK Martin | 1975 | Źižkovský Tygři | 1:35:33.8 | 0:13:05.8 | 06:21.4 | 11 | 34:24.0 | 13 | 1:13:47.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 282 | ZDVIHAL Lukáš | 1977 | Lipnoman | 1:36:23.1 | 0:13:55.1 | 07:05.4 | 18 | 35:02.8 | 14 | 1:13:57.1 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 37 | REICH Michal | 1973 | Atletiko Frymburk | 1:37:32.8 | 0:15:04.8 | 06:12.7 | 9 | 33:49.0 | 10 | 1:14:09.4 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 216 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 1:38:19.6 | 0:15:51.6 | 06:12.4 | 7 | 33:57.0 | 11 | 1:14:33.6 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 272 | FRIČEK Martin | 1979 | VSK Elektro CVUT Praha | 1:38:38.8 | 0:16:10.8 | 07:35.7 | 28 | 36:42.8 | 20 | 1:14:58.1 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 195 | HOVORKA Jan | 1979 | Fanaticus. z. s. | 1:38:59.6 | 0:16:31.6 | 07:13.0 | 23 | 35:59.0 | 16 | 1:15:51.6 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 102 | DUŠEK Luboš | 1975 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 1:39:05.8 | 0:16:37.8 | 07:05.9 | 19 | 36:00.6 | 17 | 1:15:34.6 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 288 | SCHWARZ Markus | 1973 | SU Bad Leonfelden | 1:39:58.1 | 0:17:30.1 | 06:43.4 | 14 | 35:41.5 | 15 | 1:18:02.9 | 21 | ||
19 | diplom | 158 | HERBST Andreas | 1975 | myrollerski Racingteam | 1:40:19.9 | 0:17:51.9 | 07:01.5 | 16 | 36:05.5 | 18 | 1:16:42.6 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 123 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | Café Racers | 1:40:39.6 | 0:18:11.6 | 07:33.5 | 27 | 37:17.3 | 25 | 1:17:41.1 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 20 | HRNČÍŘ Jakub | 1977 | Nevim woe | 1:41:16.3 | 0:18:48.3 | 07:11.0 | 22 | 37:03.0 | 23 | 1:18:06.2 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 120 | OBERLANDER Jan | 1975 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 1:41:16.6 | 0:18:48.6 | 07:14.5 | 24 | 36:28.8 | 19 | 1:17:08.9 | 19 | ||
23 | diplom | 243 | KACENA Vojtěch | 1979 | Zdar Bar | 1:42:02.1 | 0:19:34.1 | 06:22.2 | 12 | 36:45.0 | 21 | 1:20:29.4 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 28 | KALISTA Jiří | 1971 | Česká televize | 1:42:14.3 | 0:19:46.3 | 07:15.7 | 25 | 36:58.8 | 22 | 1:18:44.9 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 33 | KOZLER Vladimír | 1975 | BEACHWELL | 1:44:13.1 | 0:21:45.1 | 07:10.7 | 20 | 37:15.1 | 24 | 1:20:58.1 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 161 | SÁS Ladislav | 1972 | AČR 4423 | 1:44:19.6 | 0:21:51.6 | 07:01.7 | 17 | 38:17.1 | 27 | 1:20:54.7 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 145 | DLOUHÝ Radek | 1976 | HO Komorní výtah | 1:46:30.3 | 0:24:02.3 | 09:05.7 | 36 | 39:33.8 | 29 | 1:21:33.6 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 207 | THIEL Thomas | 1971 | --- | 1:47:43.8 | 0:25:15.9 | 07:59.7 | 29 | 39:47.1 | 30 | 1:24:09.6 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 230 | ŠKODA Milan | 1979 | --- | 1:49:35.9 | 0:27:07.9 | 08:22.5 | 32 | 40:24.6 | 32 | 1:24:53.9 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 82 | VRABEC Michal | 1976 | Bohemians 1905 | 1:50:45.9 | 0:28:17.9 | 08:52.2 | 35 | 41:16.8 | 34 | 1:25:50.4 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 109 | CHALOUPSKÝ David | 1971 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 1:51:37.1 | 0:29:09.1 | 07:28.5 | 26 | 38:08.8 | 26 | 1:24:12.4 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 36 | KREJSA Tomáš | 1977 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 1:51:39.4 | 0:29:11.4 | 07:11.0 | 21 | 38:44.6 | 28 | 1:26:11.2 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 1029 | KOŇÁK Michael | 1973 | SK ČNB | 1:52:45.4 | 0:30:17.4 | 09:09.5 | 40 | 42:18.1 | 36 | 1:28:27.7 | 39 | ||
34 | diplom | 25 | JIROŠ Pavel | 1979 | Holbis Ski Servis Team | 1:52:47.9 | 0:30:19.9 | 09:40.0 | 47 | 42:28.3 | 37 | 1:27:18.7 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 51 | OPLATEK Eduard | 1975 | SK ČNB | 1:53:53.6 | 0:31:25.6 | 08:21.5 | 30 | 40:21.3 | 31 | 1:27:00.4 | 33 | ||
36 | diplom | 137 | GOLDSCHMIDT Roman | 1973 | SK Kolis Mor. Krumlov | 1:53:59.4 | 0:31:31.4 | 08:47.5 | 34 | 41:35.3 | 35 | 1:28:03.7 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 64 | SOKOL Pavel | 1979 | SK ČNB | 1:54:04.8 | 0:31:36.8 | 09:11.7 | 41 | 42:32.6 | 38 | 1:27:46.2 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 213 | KOLÁŘ Martin | 1980 | Trisk České Budějovice | 1:54:39.4 | 0:32:11.4 | 08:34.0 | 33 | 41:02.3 | 33 | 1:27:17.4 | 34 | ||
39 | diplom | 274 | MALOŇ Vladimír | 1980 | LK VALUM PRO Frenštát | 1:55:11.5 | 0:32:43.5 | 09:38.7 | 46 | 42:49.3 | 39 | 1:27:39.9 | 36 | ||
40 | diplom | 259 | JURÁČEK Miroslav | 1976 | LK VALUM PRO Frenštát | 1:57:13.9 | 0:34:45.9 | 09:36.2 | 45 | 43:21.3 | 41 | 1:30:05.2 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 124 | HOLÝ Luděk | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 1:58:14.9 | 0:35:46.9 | 09:07.2 | 38 | 43:21.1 | 40 | 1:32:02.9 | 42 | ||
42 | diplom | 169 | ČÍŽ Petr | 1974 | SK Bajer Pizza Team | 1:59:28.1 | 0:37:00.1 | 09:21.7 | 43 | 44:09.6 | 43 | 1:32:01.7 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 57 | PEŠEK Tomáš | 1976 | Lipnoman | 2:00:18.7 | 0:37:50.7 | 08:21.5 | 31 | 44:02.1 | 42 | 1:32:42.2 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 223 | NĚMEČEK David | 1971 | TJ Chima run | 2:00:36.4 | 0:38:08.4 | 09:44.0 | 48 | 45:43.6 | 46 | 1:33:02.7 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 60 | PROSKE Jan | 1971 | Straßenräuber Geithain | 2:00:37.6 | 0:38:09.6 | 09:21.0 | 42 | 44:34.3 | 44 | 1:33:07.2 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 284 | URBAN Milan | 1972 | team číra | 2:02:17.9 | 0:39:49.9 | 09:31.7 | 44 | 45:24.8 | 45 | 1:34:52.5 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 1014 | DOLEJŠÍ Jiří | 1980 | Ski Dřešínek | 2:06:13.2 | 0:43:45.2 | 10:37.3 | 52 | 46:00.3 | 49 | 1:36:55.2 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 126 | ENGLMEIER Bernd | 1976 | --- | 2:07:27.1 | 0:44:59.1 | 10:01.7 | 50 | 45:59.3 | 48 | 1:39:11.9 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 163 | KLEMENT Ladislav | 1973 | --- | 2:08:01.9 | 0:45:33.9 | 09:05.7 | 36 | 45:51.3 | 47 | 1:41:25.2 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 134 | CHOTĚBOR Tomáš | 1972 | SP KOLO LOAP HAMAX | 2:08:46.7 | 0:46:18.7 | 10:43.7 | 53 | 48:53.8 | 51 | 1:42:40.2 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 42 | MANDA Radek | 1976 | --- | 2:10:35.7 | 0:48:07.7 | 10:29.5 | 51 | 48:16.3 | 50 | 1:40:26.3 | 49 | ||
52 | diplom | 13 | DVOŘÁK Roman | 1972 | --- | 2:16:51.9 | 0:54:23.9 | 09:08.2 | 39 | 49:27.6 | 52 | 1:48:43.0 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 34 | KRÁL Petr | 1975 | CHB 20-09 | 2:19:11.4 | 0:56:43.4 | 09:45.5 | 49 | 49:34.1 | 53 | 1:49:38.5 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 6 | BOBYSUD Martin | 1971 | --- | 2:26:13.0 | 1:03:45.0 | 10:59.5 | 54 | 54:15.4 | 54 | 1:53:56.5 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 268 | ZÁBOJ Jaromír | 1974 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 2:31:01.2 | 1:08:33.2 | 11:17.2 | 55 | 54:46.6 | 55 | 2:00:32.2 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 292 | DVOŘÁČEK Jan | 1976 | TJ Sokol Mnich | 2:35:49.2 | 1:13:21.3 | 11:28.5 | 56 | 57:10.1 | 56 | 1:57:57.7 | 55 | ||
--- | 184 | KOŽÍŠEK Karel | 1977 | Prazdroj Plzeň | DNF | --- | 06:18.4 | --- | --- | --- | 0:52:52.1 | --- | |||
--- | 2 | ALBRECHT Zdenek | 1972 | Silvini Madshus team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 17 | GRIMM Hendrik | 1974 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 22 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 50 | ONDRÁČEK Radim | 1974 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 75 | UCHYTIL Tomáš | 1976 | SKI team VYSOČINA | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 91 | MORAVEK Vlastimil | 1976 | sk zamberk | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 133 | HOLUB Martin | 1978 | Biketime Bulls Písek | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 152 | CHROBAK Marcin | 1973 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 157 | SZABÓ Ivan | 1980 | Hrom do piecky! | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 159 | HANKE Peter | 1972 | WSV Oberwarmensteinach | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 162 | ZELINKA Luboš | 1980 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 165 | ŠATAVA Alois | 1978 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 166 | PEŠKAŘ Petr | 1973 | Česká spořitelna-Specialized MTB C | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 198 | BATUNA Adam | 1976 | Batunalegal | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 199 | TUČEK Martin | 1975 | Silvini Madshus team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 206 | ADAM Jiří | 1974 | WBP | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 220 | BERÁNEK Jan | 1972 | USK CS Plzeň | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 226 | NAVRÁTIL Daniel | 1972 | Rossignol racing team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 237 | CUSINI GIULIO | 1971 | SCI CLUB LIVIGNO | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 252 | MACHÁČEK Ondřej | 1973 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1008 | BREJCHA Pavel | 1976 | SK ČNB | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1064 | FREIMUTH Thomas | 1980 | xc-ski.de/AIN-Skimarathon Team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |