ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :23.2.2020 PLACE  :Kvilda
ORGANIZER : Fischer Ski klub Šumava WEBPAGES :skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=en

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1087 athlete detail WALDNER Matti 1996 1.SVG Hohe Wand 1. /  Muži 19-29 let 0:56:07.6 0:00:00.0
2 1068 athlete detail KUCHL Johannes 2002 Löffler Skadi Loppet Team 1. /  Muži 17-18 let 0:56:21.6 0:00:13.9
3 1179 athlete detail MAZOCH Jan 2001 Rossignol racing team 2. /  Muži 19-29 let 0:59:18.6 0:03:11.0
4 1178 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Viktor 1982 Rossignol racing team 1. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:00:30.9 0:04:23.2
5 1063 athlete detail ŠIMEK Pavel 1980 Olfin Car Skilauf team 1. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:00:50.1 0:04:42.5
6 1039 athlete detail LEPKA Martin 1985 YELLOW HOUSE racing 2. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:01:09.8 0:05:02.1
7 1069 athlete detail WALDNER Jan 1992 1.SVG Hohe Wand 3. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:01:24.6 0:05:17.0
8 1071 athlete detail ŠOUREK Libor 1966 Olympic 1. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:03:36.1 0:07:28.5
9 1180 athlete detail ŠRŮTEK David 1980 Rossignol racing team 2. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:03:36.9 0:07:29.2
10 1049 athlete detail PYTLIK Robert 1972 SU Eidenberg 3. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:05:38.1 0:09:30.4
11 1074 athlete detail WURST Milan 1982 AČR 4423 3. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:06:12.1 0:10:04.5
12 1077 athlete detail VOGLER Michael 1977 myrollerski Racingteam 4. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:06:30.9 0:10:23.2
13 1076 athlete detail EBNER Ronny 1982 Löffler Skadi Loppet Team 4. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:06:34.1 0:10:26.5
14 1024 athlete detail HÁJEK Ondřej 1989 LOKO TEPLICE 5. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:07:41.1 0:11:33.5
15 1124 athlete detail NEUMEIER Frank 1968 DAV Hersbruck / MyRollerSki-RacingTeam 2. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:08:40.3 0:12:32.7
16 186 athlete detail MONDLOVÁ Kateřina 1994 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Ženy 19-29 let 1:08:58.6 0:12:50.9
17 1079 athlete detail CHALOUPSKÝ Jakub 2003 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2. /  Muži 17-18 let 1:09:05.6 0:12:57.9
18 190 athlete detail HAAS Jan 1984 Kasper - Swix team 6. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:09:12.1 0:13:04.5
19 1028 athlete detail KAUFMANN Gottfried 1965 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 3. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:09:37.2 0:13:29.5
20 183 athlete detail PĚSTA Roman 1968 SKI KLUB LENORA 4. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:09:46.4 0:13:38.7
21 1072 athlete detail KOUŘÍK Pavel 1993 TJ Sokol Díly 4. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:09:52.9 0:13:45.2
22 1089 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan 1971 VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha 5. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:10:57.2 0:14:49.5
23 1163 athlete detail STEMPLINGER Daniel 2000 --- 5. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:11:26.9 0:15:19.2
24 1199 athlete detail WOLKERSTORFER Herbert 1954 SU Eindruck Eidenberg 1. /  Muži 65-69 let 1:11:42.7 0:15:35.0
25 1078 athlete detail KOVAŘÍK Oldřich 1958 LK Tatran Chodov 1. /  Muži 60-64 let 1:11:57.4 0:15:49.8
26 1187 athlete detail WEISER Andreas 1981 Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. 7. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:11:58.7 0:15:51.0
27 1132 athlete detail HANSLIÁN Filip 1987 AČR 8129 8. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:12:00.7 0:15:53.0
28 1158 athlete detail KITTEL Marek 1990 Salomon Atomic team 9. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:12:11.4 0:16:03.8
29 1142 athlete detail BÖHM Jan 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Muži 17-18 let 1:12:21.4 0:16:13.7
30 1082 athlete detail VOLDŘICH Petr 1958 TJ Praga 2. /  Muži 60-64 let 1:12:28.9 0:16:21.3
31 1193 athlete detail MÜLLER Luise 2000 SV Grün Weiß Pirna 2. /  Ženy 19-29 let 1:12:54.3 0:16:46.7
32 1192 athlete detail PRAHER Stefan 1964 SU Eidenberg 5. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:13:17.4 0:17:09.8
33 1092 athlete detail LENC Jaroslav 1979 --- 6. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:13:35.1 0:17:27.4
34 1073 athlete detail PRUNER Petr 1982 SPORTICUS team 10. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:13:35.6 0:17:27.9
35 1119 athlete detail HÖLL Petr 1968 LK Tatran Chodov 6. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:13:40.2 0:17:32.5
36 1195 athlete detail HONSOVÁ Olga 1973 Ski klubŠumava 1. /  Ženy 40-49 let 1:14:25.7 0:18:18.0
37 1021 athlete detail GUNDERSEN Edvard 1963 Stokke IL 7. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:14:29.1 0:18:21.4
38 1135 athlete detail JANÍK David 1998 Tj Ostrožská Nová Ves 6. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:14:42.2 0:18:34.5
39 1147 athlete detail ORSÁG Matej 1987 all4Run Košice 11. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:14:43.2 0:18:35.5
40 1127 athlete detail KASCHEL Oliver 2000 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 7. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:14:47.7 0:18:40.0
41 1200 athlete detail WEIXLBAUMER Josef 1956 SUEinDruck Eidenberg SLL 3. /  Muži 60-64 let 1:15:37.9 0:19:30.3
42 1037 athlete detail LACIGA Zdeněk 1952 --- 2. /  Muži 65-69 let 1:15:51.4 0:19:43.8
43 1030 athlete detail KOZÁK Petr 1965 SK ČNB 8. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:15:59.7 0:19:52.0
44 1088 athlete detail DUBA Peter franz 1954 SV Tanne Thalheim 3. /  Muži 65-69 let 1:16:05.5 0:19:57.8
45 1091 athlete detail KRÁLOVEC Jiří 1951 LK Tatran Chodov 4. /  Muži 65-69 let 1:16:36.4 0:20:28.8
46 6230 athlete detail DOSTAL Pavel 1974 UNISTAV TEAM 7. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:16:49.9 0:20:42.3
47 1055 athlete detail ŠEBEK Jiří 1984 --- 12. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:16:57.6 0:20:49.9
48 1198 athlete detail REICHEL Hannes 1951 TSV 1872 Pobershau 5. /  Muži 65-69 let 1:17:02.4 0:20:54.8
49 1090 athlete detail BEROUŠEK Pavel 1962 LK Tatran Chodov 9. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:17:02.7 0:20:55.0
50 1086 athlete detail LEBEDEV Andrej 1963 Skiundbike Deggendorf 10. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:17:05.4 0:20:57.8
51 1004 athlete detail BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora 1978 ZDRP - Slovan Praha Zdravotník 2. /  Ženy 40-49 let 1:17:31.4 0:21:23.8
52 1139 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Jan 1974 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 8. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:17:37.7 0:21:30.0
53 1197 athlete detail REICHEL Bernd 1949 TSV 1872 Pobershau 1. /  Muži 70 a více let 1:19:14.9 0:23:07.3
54 1025 athlete detail CHALUPNÝ David 2005 ski klub Šumava Vimpek 4. /  Muži 17-18 let 1:19:35.7 0:23:28.0
55 1083 athlete detail HÁKOVÁ Michaela 1971 SOKOL VALTEŘICE 3. /  Ženy 40-49 let 1:19:40.9 0:23:33.3
56 1050 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Ženy 17-18 let 1:19:59.4 0:23:51.8
57 1143 athlete detail SCIRANKO Jozef 1961 all4Run Košice 11. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:20:44.9 0:24:37.3
58 1094 athlete detail BEROUŠEK Petr 1962 LK Tatran Chodov 12. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:21:23.7 0:25:16.0
59 1170 athlete detail DOUBEK Martin 1970 ACR 4312 13. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:22:00.9 0:25:53.3
60 1121 athlete detail VOLDŘICH Pavel 1953 Silvini Madshus team 6. /  Muži 65-69 let 1:22:28.7 0:26:21.0
61 1122 athlete detail MANÍK Ján 1980 LK Tatran Chodov 9. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:23:26.4 0:27:18.7
62 1136 athlete detail RAUCHFUSS Marek 1969 Ráfek Team 14. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:23:40.9 0:27:33.2
63 1080 athlete detail JEBAVÁ Lucie 1992 Majestátní Humři Krakonošovo 3. /  Ženy 19-29 let 1:23:49.0 0:27:41.3
64 1148 athlete detail ŠVEC Jan 1978 --- 10. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:24:01.9 0:27:54.3
65 1003 athlete detail BALDRIAN Tomáš 2004 ZDRP - Slovan Praha Zdravotník 5. /  Muži 17-18 let 1:24:06.9 0:27:59.3
66 1101 athlete detail DOUPOVEC Petr 1974 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 11. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:24:52.9 0:28:45.2
67 49 athlete detail NAGEL David 1981 --- 13. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:24:56.1 0:28:48.4
68 1196 athlete detail REICHEL Gunter 1952 TSV 1872 Pobershau 7. /  Muži 65-69 let 1:25:27.4 0:29:19.8
69 1131 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Ivana 1982 AČR 1. /  Ženy 30-39 let 1:25:32.4 0:29:24.8
70 1060 athlete detail VILÍMEK Pavel 1989 --- 14. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:25:33.5 0:29:25.8
71 1093 athlete detail LENC Jiří 1954 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 8. /  Muži 65-69 let 1:25:37.2 0:29:29.5
72 1113 athlete detail TRDLA Tomáš 1969 HEXENSCHOOS 15. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:26:11.2 0:30:03.5
73 1102 athlete detail VOGLER Barbara 1982 myrollerski Racingteam 2. /  Ženy 30-39 let 1:26:42.2 0:30:34.5
74 1084 athlete detail TEPLÁ Jana 1979 TTT 4. /  Ženy 40-49 let 1:27:09.7 0:31:02.0
75 1157 athlete detail TECHL Lukas 1977 Sokol Senohraby 12. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:28:27.2 0:32:19.6
76 1183 athlete detail MIKO Josef 1966 OÚ Borová Lada 16. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:28:30.7 0:32:23.1
77 172 athlete detail DOSTÁL Aleš 1982 ČERNOŠICE 15. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:28:51.7 0:32:44.0
78 1034 athlete detail KUBOTEIT Marco 1970 Lutherstadt Eisleben 17. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:29:25.1 0:33:17.5
79 1059 athlete detail VILÍMEK Pavel 1964 --- 18. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:29:28.4 0:33:20.7
80 1005 athlete detail BAYERL Michal 1984 ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 16. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:29:43.0 0:33:35.3
81 1099 athlete detail KUČERA Radek 1972 --- 13. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:30:09.9 0:34:02.2
82 1153 athlete detail POLÁK Pavel 1946 Sj Ski 2. /  Muži 70 a více let 1:30:18.5 0:34:10.8
83 1110 athlete detail DOUPOVCOVÁ Martina 1976 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 5. /  Ženy 40-49 let 1:30:56.6 0:34:49.0
84 1162 athlete detail SCHNEIDER Frank 1968 Beierfeld 19. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:31:28.2 0:35:20.6
85 1146 athlete detail PIXA Václav 1959 Kamenný Újezd 4. /  Muži 60-64 let 1:32:20.7 0:36:13.1
86 1176 athlete detail MIČAN David 1963 --- 20. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:32:23.2 0:36:15.6
87 1098 athlete detail MESTKOVA Lucie 1978 Tempo Praha 6. /  Ženy 40-49 let 1:32:53.2 0:36:45.6
88 1038 athlete detail LAJER Jan 1984 ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 17. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:33:04.2 0:36:56.6
89 253 athlete detail MICHAL Jan 1969 Mercedes Benz Salomon Atomic Nordic Team 21. /  Muži 50-59 let 1:33:12.5 0:37:04.8
90 1181 athlete detail FIALA Václav 1947 --- 3. /  Muži 70 a více let 1:33:14.7 0:37:07.1
91 1032 athlete detail KREJČÍ Miroslav 1979 Ski club Otice 14. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:33:23.5 0:37:15.8
92 1175 athlete detail ČAPEK Vladimír 1955 TJ Motor České Budějovice 9. /  Muži 65-69 let 1:34:04.7 0:37:57.1
93 1051 athlete detail SAETRE Ola 1944 Nybergsund 4. /  Muži 70 a více let 1:34:16.7 0:38:09.1
94 1108 athlete detail TUREK Vojtěch 1981 PřF 18. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:34:23.7 0:38:16.1
95 1185 athlete detail FISCHER André 1977 Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. 15. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:34:27.5 0:38:19.8
96 1043 athlete detail MÜNZBERG Marcel 1996 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 8. /  Muži 19-29 let 1:34:37.2 0:38:29.6
97 1144 athlete detail KORCH Martin 1975 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 16. /  Muži 40-49 let 1:34:38.2 0:38:30.6
98 1042 athlete detail MICAN Premysl 1986 --- 19. /  Muži 30-39 let 1:36:19.7 0:40:12.0
99 1186 athlete detail HEIDRICH Grit 1970 Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. 1. /  Ženy 50-59 let 1:36:22.5 0:40:14.8
100 27 athlete detail KAČÍREK Karel 1957 SVCH 5. /  Muži 60-64 let 1:36:39.2 0:40:31.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.