Krkonošská 70

cross country skiing
DATE :7.3.2020 PLACE  :Špindlerův Mlýn – Svatý Petr

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Jméno 1 Jméno 2 Jméno 3 Jméno 4 Jméno 5 Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Jméno 1 Jméno 2 Jméno 3 Jméno 4 Jméno 5 Category Time Gap
1 1 athlete detail KASPER - SWIX TEAM CZE Petr JAVŮREK Petr HOLUB Tomáš VEBER Jan PETRŽELA Ladislav RYGL 1. /  Muži 18 a více let 3:57:55.1 0:00:00.0
2 2 athlete detail VSK MFF UK CZE JanFerdinand POLÁŠEK Petr MARHOUN Jaroslav EHL Vítězslav VONDRA Martin PÁVEK 2. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:00:08.3 0:02:13.2
3 3 athlete detail ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI B CZE Michal FRANCKE Petr ŠVARC Adam KAŇKA Martin SAJDL Zbyněk PELA 3. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:11:02.4 0:13:07.3
4 4 athlete detail VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS PRAHA A CZE Jaroslav HELLEBRAND David KLAP Daniel CHALUPA Petr LESSE Jiří KOPÁČ 4. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:26:46.6 0:28:51.5
5 9 athlete detail SLOVAN ZDRAVOTNÍK PRAHA - ELITA CZE Jan OBUŠKEVIČ Michal DROBNÍK Jan KOLÍN Jan CÍSAŘ Adam ŠIMEK 5. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:33:06.2 0:35:11.0
6 6 athlete detail TJ PACKA A CZE Jiří LUKEŠ Martin CUPÁK Petr MAŠEK Jan MIKULA Tomáš Lisý 6. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:35:11.7 0:37:16.5
7 5 athlete detail HS ČIMIČI CZE Jan JIRÁK Jiří KAFKA Petr URBÁNEK František LANDA Jan MACAJ 7. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:37:34.2 0:39:39.0
8 7 athlete detail CANOE TEAM CZE Petr POLÁK Petr KOUDELKA Petr MOJŽÍŠEK Jan KŘIVSKÝ Jan ŠLOCAR 8. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:41:15.4 0:43:20.3
9 17 athlete detail LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK CRAFT TEAM CZE Filip KUBINA Čestmír POKORNÝ Miloslav POHL David MACHÁČEK David POLÁK 9. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:42:55.2 0:45:00.1
10 18 athlete detail SE - SACHSENEXPRESS GER Jens RICHTER Sirko SMÜKALLA Thomas MEDAK Sten WÄHRISCH Sven STRUCK 10. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:46:48.9 0:48:53.8
11 10 athlete detail ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI D CZE Tomáš Kálal Pavel VOJTA Ondřej MATOUŠEK Oto SVIDER Josef ŽÍŽALA 11. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:46:55.0 0:48:59.8
12 25 athlete detail LBS SPORT CZE Zdeněk KALINA Štěpán STRAKA Zdeněk KARBAN Vojtěch BEJBLÍK Václav MALEČEK 12. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:53:16.0 0:55:20.8
13 14 athlete detail SKIKLUB DRESDEN-NIEDERSEDLITZ GER Olaf SCHAU Thomas LINDIG Dirk RÖMHILD Thomas WITKE Mike FRÖHLICH 13. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:55:26.8 0:57:31.6
14 11 athlete detail PLZEŇSKÝ RYCHLOVKY CZE Jiří BOUCHAL Jakub JANOUŠEK Tomáš KAMARYT Jan MAJER Tomáš PEROUTKA 14. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:56:10.3 0:58:15.2
15 12 athlete detail BIATLON LETOHRAD MASTERS CZE Antonín POLÁČEK Jiří SUCHODOL Josef SUCHODOL Tomáš STRNAD Aleš DYTRT 15. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:58:30.7 1:00:35.6
16 15 athlete detail TJ PACKA B CZE Jaroslav BALATKA Lukáš PŘINDA Dominik HYBLER Petr KLOBOUČNÍK Martin BERKA 16. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:59:10.7 1:01:15.6
17 20 athlete detail SK VESKÁ CZE Radek NOŽKA Eduard ŠMEHLÍK Jan GRUNDMAN Tomáš UDRŽAL Václav KOMANEC 17. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:07:11.8 1:09:16.6
18 35 athlete detail TJ PACKA C CZE Marek HEJNÝ Pavel KURZ Jan ZÝKA Ivo BRÝDL Josef RENDL 18. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:09:35.8 1:11:40.7
19 19 athlete detail SKI KLUB PRAHA 4 CZE Ctibor SYSEL Jaroslav PLOC Jakub LANDOVSKÝ Ondřej SKRIPNIK Štěpán SKRIPNIK 19. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:09:36.5 1:11:41.4
20 13 athlete detail HRADECKÝ SENTINEL CZE Jiří MACHÁČEK Jiří LUKEŠ Martin HLOUŠEK Lukáš DRESLER Miroslav KOŠŤÁL 20. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:12:20.5 1:14:25.4
21 22 athlete detail VSK HUMANITA PRAHA CZE Nikolas DOMÍN Milan ŠTEMBERG Marek SMOLKA Pavel ŠÁRA Zbyněk LAUBE 21. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:14:50.5 1:16:55.4
22 58 athlete detail OK99 HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ CZE Ondřej VESELÝ Pavel JUSTA Jiří VESELÝ Zdeněk ŠABATKA Aleš BALCAR 22. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:15:58.8 1:18:03.7
23 24 athlete detail HOROPUNK - EXTERNÍ NÁTRH CZE Jakub MATĚJŮ Petr POLÁŠEK Jan MÁLEK Adam DOBIÁŠ Karel MACHATKA 23. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:21:30.5 1:23:35.4
24 26 athlete detail KASPER - SWIX TEAM B CZE Tomáš ZAYDLAR Martin KUŽEL Hynek FÁTOR Jan HAAS Michal KLAUZ 24. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:22:56.6 1:25:01.4
25 60 athlete detail SKI TEAM PANÍ ZDENA CZE Petr LOHR Filip KOUDELKA Martin NIKLAS Libor ŠIC Jirka SÝKORA 25. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:31:21.6 1:33:26.5
26 16 athlete detail OUTDOOROUTSIDERS CZE Josef GODER Martin NÝVLT Jan GRÜSSER Jan PETR Jiří BUREŠ 26. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:32:45.8 1:34:50.7
27 54 athlete detail ČTVRTEČNÍ KLUB CZE Jakub ZÍMA Tomáš VÁCLAVŮ Tomáš BUŘIL Zdeněk Tomeček Petr FLAŠKA 27. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:32:49.6 1:34:54.5
28 38 athlete detail HOROPUNK CZE Milan BRICH Ondrej FLIEGL Jakub HRDLICKA Ondrej MACEK Jakub DRAHOTA 28. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:36:15.8 1:38:20.7
29 8 athlete detail SLOVAN ZDRAVOTNÍK - KOPYTA CZE Miroslav KOVÁŘ Libor KŘÍŽ Jaroslav VÁVRA Vojtěch HORA Vojtěch KRAJÍČEK 29. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:37:34.8 1:39:39.7
30 65 athlete detail USK OUTDOOR PLZEN CZE Luboš CHARVÁT Petr BRATR Lukáš KRÁLOVEC Michal BRAŠNA Vladimír VENTA 30. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:40:49.9 1:42:54.7
31 69 athlete detail LITOMĚŘICKÁ STŘELA CZE David Kopal Martin Matula Lubomír Čapek Luboš Pospíšil Tomáš Lisec 31. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:43:43.4 1:45:48.3
32 23 athlete detail KOTVA PRAHA CZE Tomáš FRYČ David KAPKO Hugo HRUBÝ Matyáš DOUBEK Michal STEINHART 32. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:44:32.2 1:46:37.0
33 53 athlete detail OB LUHAČOVICE CZE Stanislav MUDRÁK Tomáš Podmolík Tomáš Rudle Tomáš Slováček Kryštof Panovec 33. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:47:30.1 1:49:35.0
34 27 athlete detail ASM MEDICI Z HRADCE CZE Jan VÁLEK Václav JERIE Tomáš HAROM Jakub ČERNICKÝ Martin PINTA 34. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:51:04.6 1:53:09.5
35 55 athlete detail SK HYDRANT CZE Petr BILINA Pavel BEDNÁŘ Miroslav BULÍN Petr SŮSA Martin FIC 35. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:51:56.9 1:54:01.8
36 40 athlete detail LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ CZE Petr JANOUŠEK Ondřej SOPR Jan JANOUŠEK Jan JAŇOUR Daniel TESAŘ 36. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:51:58.4 1:54:03.3
37 28 athlete detail BAKAJDA HARRACHOV A CZE Matěj TREJTNAR Josef FRENCL Vojtěch MALINA Ondřej PRENĚK X x 37. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:52:26.4 1:54:31.3
38 52 athlete detail BĚŽCI Z VYSOČINY CZE David TUNKL Jiří DAŇKOVSKÝ Martin HEŘMÁNEK Jiří HOUŠKA Tomáš ZAHRADNÍK 38. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:01:52.9 2:03:57.8
39 51 athlete detail S-SPORTAS LTH Laimonas ČAPLIKAS Rolandas GRIKŠAS Svajunas AMBRAZAS Tadas KAZLAUSKAS Darius KARAŠA 39. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:04:00.2 2:06:05.0
40 34 athlete detail DOHOŇ CHLAPA V ŠUSŤÁCÍCH CZE Pavel KRUPIČKA Lukáš KLÁN Petr KOLENOVSKÝ Jiří SVOBODA Tomáš CERHA 40. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:04:07.4 2:06:12.3
41 67 athlete detail VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB BLESK CZE Jáchym MARTINEK Petr BLOUDEK Martin Hladík Jiří LORENZ Tomáš GRIM 41. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:04:18.7 2:06:23.5
42 30 athlete detail VICHR Z HOR CZE Jan SLOUPENSKÝ Vojtěch JANDA Ondřej REJSEK Jakub RŮŽIČKA Hromek VÁCLAV 42. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:08:38.4 2:10:43.3
43 66 athlete detail PERNŠTEJN HOLOMAJZNA TÝM CZE Milan MARTINEC Jan MAREČEK Jiří KOS Luboš PETRÁČEK Petr POKORNÝ 43. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:10:22.9 2:12:27.8
44 29 athlete detail ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI E CZE Martin MALEČEK Jiří DIVOKÝ Karel ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří POKORNÝ Jan POKORNÝ 44. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:15:02.7 2:17:07.6
45 46 athlete detail VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS PRAHA C CZE Aleš ZÍDKA Jan CHLÁDEK Jan ŠELEPA Martin HOBZA Petr PUSTĚJOVSKÝ 45. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:15:31.0 2:17:35.8
46 36 athlete detail POCEM CZE Aleš ŠVARC Jan VEČEŘA Martin KOPECKÝ Radim VÍTEK Michal NĚMEC 46. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:17:08.2 2:19:13.1
47 39 athlete detail PLANTÁŽNÍCI CZE Štěpán Postolka Daniel Minařík Zbyněk URBAN Lukáš GROF Petr VEDRAL 47. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:18:44.7 2:20:49.6
48 57 athlete detail JILEMNICKÝ GANG CZE Zdeněk VOCÁSEK Zdeňka VEJNAROVÁ Oldřich HENYCH Aneta DROBNÍKOVÁ Tomáš ROUČKA 48. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:18:58.5 2:21:03.3
49 47 athlete detail ABER FOTR LAJDÁKU CZE Martin MATRAS Karel NOVOTNÝ Milan SLAVÍK Ladislav ZVOLSKY Radim NEUBAUER 49. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:19:02.2 2:21:07.1
50 31 athlete detail HS ČIMIČI B CZE Pavel BLAŽEK Zdeněk LEDER Tomáš HÁSEK Mojmír STUCHLÍK Pavel HORKÝ 50. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:19:42.4 2:21:47.3
51 42 athlete detail ŽEBŘINKY SKI TEAM CZE Tomáš MIKAN Petr MIKAN Vojta BOUDNÝ Dan JANATA Jiří FOCKE 51. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:22:33.5 2:24:38.4
52 37 athlete detail HONAHOR CZE Miroslav DROBNÍK Lukáš RAKONSAJ Jaroslav KLÁPŠTĚ Jiří VALEŠ Petr ŽENÍŠEK 52. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:24:21.2 2:26:26.1
53 64 athlete detail ŠUSŤÁK 2 CZE Petr PATERA Šárka TRUNEČKOVÁ Jan ZVYHAL Pavel ZÁCHA Miroslav PECH 53. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:30:05.5 2:32:10.4
54 32 athlete detail KOKYKORARA CZE Martina KÁROVÁ Juraj SMOLEŇ Kristýna SAIDLOVÁ Ondřej NEZBEDA Petr PASLER 54. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:31:16.0 2:33:20.9
55 33 athlete detail JACHTKLUB LÁZNĚ TOUŠEŇ CZE Pavel WINKLER Tomáš CIKRT Kamil VERNER Jiří PARŮŽEK Stepan TKADLEC 55. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:37:48.0 2:39:52.9
56 62 athlete detail ZÁŘIVÉ ÚSMĚVY CZE Michal SAFÍN Petr FLOUSEK Jakub HORNER Michal TÁBORSKÝ Michal VORÁČ 56. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:42:33.5 2:44:38.4
57 41 athlete detail BAKAJDA HARRACHOV B CZE Daniel SEDLÁČEK Adam BLAŽEK Libor BARTOŠ Petr KASAL X x 57. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:47:49.0 2:49:53.9
58 44 athlete detail WAXMEN CZE Jan KRTIČKA František ŠPIČÁK Radoslav MATYŠEK Karel OTRUBA Martin Začal 58. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:51:52.8 2:53:57.7
59 61 athlete detail TROUBKY ČERNÝ DŮL CZE Jan PREISLER Lukáš TOMAM Ondřej PANENKA Pavel KEJHA Tomáš MARTÍNEK 59. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:52:18.8 2:54:23.7
60 59 athlete detail PEDF KTV 2001 CZE Filip KREJČA Stanislav BURDA Lukáš RAMPICH Iva RAMPICHOVÁ Petr KOZL 60. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:56:45.6 2:58:50.5
61 43 athlete detail NADŠENCI Z POSÁZAVÍ CZE Václav ZÍDEK Jan VRBATA Martin WEISHEITEL Jan MARSCHIK Václav ZIDEK 61. /  Muži 18 a více let 7:04:01.8 3:06:06.7
62 56 athlete detail ČTYŘI Z KAJAKU A LIŠKA CZE David KOTRČ Josef LIŠKA Ondra MALÝ Kateřina HOUSKOVÁ Barbora VODIČKOVÁ 62. /  Muži 18 a více let 7:05:11.1 3:07:15.9
63 48 athlete detail TIGI-SHU CZE Martin ROUBÍČEK Antonín KOUBA Renata ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Vladimír VINDUŠKA Jiří DVOŘÁČEK 63. /  Muži 18 a více let 7:19:01.4 3:21:06.3
64 45 athlete detail VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB OHŘE LOUNY CZE Petr BLÁHA Jan LACINA Vítězslav HUJA Martin LACINA Jan ŠEDÝ 64. /  Muži 18 a více let 7:28:00.4 3:30:05.3
65 50 athlete detail BĚŽKY MĚLNÍK CZE Vít CHOCHOLOUŠEK Jan BEDNÁŘ Martin CHARVÁT Jakub BEK Vladimír VANČÍK 65. /  Muži 18 a více let 8:00:31.3 4:02:36.1
66 49 athlete detail FACSON CZE Petr KNAPP Matouš KNAPP Kryštof KNAPP Kryštof PEŘESTÝ Luboš KNAPP 66. /  Muži 18 a více let 8:13:00.0 4:15:04.8
67 63 athlete detail HO SKROVAD CZE Jan HOLEC Michal POKORNÝ Petr KOSMÁK Ondřej SVOBODA Ján GRIGER 67. /  Muži 18 a více let 8:41:00.0 4:43:04.8
--- 21 athlete detail SOKOL NUSLE ORBIS CZE Aleš NOVOTNÝ Eva Přibylová Jan NOVOTNÝ David Chaloupský Pavel ŠENK . /  Muži 18 a více let DSQ ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.