Dropdown

MTB
DATE :20 - 21.6.2020 PLACE  :Skiareál Dolní Morava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 72 athlete detail ŘÍHA Jakub 1992 N1TEAM 1. /  Muži Elite 15-20 (2000-2005) 0:08:27.9 0:00:00.0
2 164 athlete detail TEJCHMAN Přemek 1988 Qayron Factory Team 1. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:08:28.1 0:00:00.2
3 179 athlete detail ŽILÁK František 1981 Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team 2. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:08:52.1 0:00:24.2
4 142 athlete detail MOŠKO Martin 1990 Commencal FDF Team 3. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:09:08.9 0:00:41.0
5 141 athlete detail MORÁVEK Petr 1990 Shibak 4. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:09:21.8 0:00:53.9
6 31 athlete detail SEIDL Martin 2001 Commencal FDF Team 1. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:09:36.6 0:01:08.7
7 159 athlete detail SÝKORA Richard 1987 Aspire Racing 5. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:09:40.3 0:01:12.4
8 146 athlete detail PAVLAS Jakub 1987 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 6. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:09:46.8 0:01:18.9
9 138 athlete detail MÍFEK Martin 1983 Favorit Brno 7. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:09:48.8 0:01:20.9
10 96 athlete detail VYKOUPIL Jan 1992 DAB Racing Team 2. /  Muži Elite 15-20 (2000-2005) 0:09:52.1 0:01:24.2
11 205 athlete detail STEJSKAL Zbynek 1975 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE 1. /  Muži Elite 50+ (1970 a starší) 0:09:52.3 0:01:24.4
12 162 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan 1990 Cyklokoloniál.cz 8. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:09:53.8 0:01:25.9
13 206 athlete detail ŠIMERLE Ladislav 1976 Aspire Sports 2. /  Muži Elite 50+ (1970 a starší) 0:09:54.1 0:01:26.2
14 45 athlete detail KAKÁČ Martin 1992 Flowride 3. /  Muži Elite 15-20 (2000-2005) 0:09:57.1 0:01:29.2
15 43 athlete detail JIREŠ Michael 1997 --- 4. /  Muži Elite 15-20 (2000-2005) 0:09:57.6 0:01:29.7
16 57 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Michal 1994 PepeBike 5. /  Muži Elite 15-20 (2000-2005) 0:09:59.9 0:01:31.9
17 112 athlete detail FLEK Marek 1987 Cyklokoloniál.cz 9. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:10:09.1 0:01:41.2
18 42 athlete detail JAROŠ Milan 1994 --- 6. /  Muži Elite 15-20 (2000-2005) 0:10:09.9 0:01:42.0
19 38 athlete detail BEZDĚK Libor 1997 --- 7. /  Muži Elite 15-20 (2000-2005) 0:10:11.3 0:01:43.4
20 200 athlete detail RABOCH Tomáš 1978 --- 3. /  Muži Elite 50+ (1970 a starší) 0:10:16.6 0:01:48.7
21 1 athlete detail HAVLICKÁ Kristýna 1998 Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team 1. /  Ženy 15-29 (1991-2005) 0:10:20.1 0:01:52.2
22 21 athlete detail BLAŤÁK Matěj 2005 --- 2. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:10:20.8 0:01:52.9
23 54 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Adam 1995 --- 8. /  Muži Elite 15-20 (2000-2005) 0:10:21.8 0:01:53.9
24 184 athlete detail HAVEL Jakub 1975 Bikefactory 4. /  Muži Elite 50+ (1970 a starší) 0:10:24.6 0:01:56.7
25 77 athlete detail SROSTLÍK Josef 1999 --- 9. /  Muži Elite 15-20 (2000-2005) 0:10:25.6 0:01:57.7
26 83 athlete detail ŠKAPÍK Roman 1991 Zubří factory 10. /  Muži Elite 15-20 (2000-2005) 0:10:34.8 0:02:06.9
27 27 athlete detail KLOKOČKA Vojtěch 2004 --- 3. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:10:43.1 0:02:15.2
28 172 athlete detail VAŠENDA Jakub 1987 Nový Malín 10. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:10:57.6 0:02:29.7
--- 119 athlete detail HOLLMANN Jiří 1987 Cyklokoloniál.cz . /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) DNF ---
--- 82 athlete detail ŠENK Ondra 1996 BIKE O’CLOCK . /  Muži Elite 15-20 (2000-2005) DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.