Orlík Tour Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :27 - 28.6.2020 PLACE  :Orlík

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # 6.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # 6.Kolo #
1 6016 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:39.8 0:00:00.0 03:42.8 [1] 1 03:43.9 [3] 1 03:48.4 [3] 1 03:53.7 [2] 1 03:53.3 [3] 1 03:37.4 [1] 1
2 6003 athlete detail HANUŠ František CZE 2008 POCTA - BikeGallery 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:44.1 0:00:04.2 03:47.0 [3] 3 03:43.3 [2] 2 03:45.7 [1] 2 03:53.0 [1] 2 03:53.2 [2] 2 03:41.6 [2] 2
3 6029 athlete detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:59.4 0:00:19.5 03:48.7 [4] 4 03:42.0 [1] 3 03:46.2 [2] 3 03:54.6 [3] 3 03:51.9 [1] 3 03:55.8 [3] 3
4 6141 athlete detail JIROUŠ Vincent CZE 2008 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:42.3 0:01:02.4 03:54.7 [7] 7 03:50.8 [4] 6 03:54.8 [4] 5 03:57.4 [4] 4 04:03.2 [4] 4 04:01.1 [4] 4
5 6005 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:23:58.7 0:01:18.8 03:49.3 [5] 5 03:51.8 [5] 5 03:55.5 [5] 4 04:03.3 [5] 5 04:05.7 [6] 5 04:12.8 [5] 5
6 6011 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:24:45.2 0:02:05.3 03:53.0 [6] 6 03:56.7 [7] 7 04:06.0 [6] 7 04:10.3 [6] 6 04:20.1 [7] 7 04:18.9 [7] 6
7 6020 athlete detail NOVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2007 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:49.9 0:02:10.0 03:47.0 [2] 2 03:53.7 [6] 4 04:10.3 [7] 6 04:22.1 [8] 7 04:04.5 [5] 6 04:32.2 [14] 7
8 6054 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Sofie CZE 2008 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:09.4 0:03:29.5 04:16.0 [13] 13 04:22.5 [14] 12 04:19.1 [11] 11 04:23.9 [9] 10 04:28.4 [10] 9 04:19.2 [8] 8
9 6021 athlete detail PAVELKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 SupGirls 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:09.5 0:03:29.6 04:21.7 [16] 16 04:16.8 [10] 13 04:14.1 [8] 9 04:26.4 [11] 8 04:30.0 [11] 8 04:20.3 [9] 9
10 6073 athlete detail NEJEDLÝ Lukáš CZE 2008 Vokolek_Cycling_Team 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:11.2 0:03:31.3 04:41.7 [25] 25 04:09.8 [8] 18 04:17.3 [9] 16 04:16.8 [7] 12 04:30.8 [12] 12 04:14.4 [6] 10
11 6015 athlete detail VOBORNÍK FILIP CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:12.3 0:03:32.4 04:15.6 [12] 12 04:24.3 [17] 14 04:18.7 [10] 12 04:24.2 [10] 11 04:27.5 [9] 10 04:21.8 [10] 11
12 6059 athlete detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:24.4 0:03:44.5 04:10.2 [9] 9 04:14.2 [9] 8 04:24.7 [14] 8 04:31.0 [12] 9 04:35.6 [14] 11 04:28.5 [11] 12
13 6023 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:28.3 0:03:48.4 04:13.3 [11] 11 04:23.9 [16] 11 04:19.4 [12] 10 04:34.5 [15] 13 04:26.1 [8] 13 04:30.9 [13] 13
14 6085 athlete detail NEUMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2007 SK TOUR SPORT Třebíč 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:44.3 0:04:04.4 04:21.0 [15] 15 04:20.5 [12] 15 04:23.3 [13] 13 04:34.4 [14] 14 04:35.7 [15] 14 04:29.2 [12] 14
15 6010 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:10.6 0:04:30.7 04:12.2 [10] 10 04:22.8 [15] 9 04:31.8 [16] 14 04:53.8 [24] 16 04:34.4 [13] 15 04:35.3 [15] 15
16 6091 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:15.1 0:04:35.2 04:09.4 [8] 8 04:26.9 [18] 10 04:31.2 [15] 15 04:50.2 [21] 15 04:39.0 [18] 16 04:38.2 [16] 16
17 6121 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Štěpán CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:47.6 - 1 Lap(s) 04:30.7 [18] 18 04:17.2 [11] 16 04:34.8 [18] 17 04:45.8 [19] 17 04:38.9 [17] 17 --- ---
18 6076 athlete detail KRÁTKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 KOLA-BBM.CZ 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:58.1 - 1 Lap(s) 04:37.5 [21] 21 04:37.7 [22] 23 04:33.9 [17] 21 04:31.0 [13] 19 04:37.8 [16] 18 --- ---
19 6012 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:23:06.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:39.3 [22] 22 04:22.3 [13] 20 04:46.9 [25] 20 04:35.5 [16] 20 04:42.0 [20] 19 --- ---
20 6092 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍK Jan CZE 2007 S-Sport Hronov 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:14.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:22.6 [17] 17 04:28.4 [19] 17 04:39.6 [19] 18 04:47.0 [20] 18 04:57.1 [24] 20 --- ---
21 6019 athlete detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Elite sport Boskovice 8. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:23:19.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:20.5 [14] 14 04:35.4 [20] 19 04:44.3 [24] 19 04:55.7 [25] 21 04:43.7 [21] 21 --- ---
22 6083 athlete detail PETRÁČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2008 Triatlon LOKO Trutnov 9. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:23:27.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:36.3 [20] 20 04:37.8 [23] 22 04:43.2 [22] 22 04:50.8 [22] 22 04:39.6 [19] 22 --- ---
23 6220 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana CZE 2008 Biketime Bulls Písek 10. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:23:46.1 - 1 Lap(s) 04:39.5 [23] 23 04:36.8 [21] 24 04:44.0 [23] 23 04:51.7 [23] 23 04:53.8 [22] 23 --- ---
24 6264 athlete detail TOMÁŠ Šimon CZE 2008 North Bike Club Junior Team 14. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:56.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:53.1 [29] 29 04:40.0 [24] 26 04:41.4 [20] 24 04:45.2 [18] 24 04:56.7 [23] 24 --- ---
25 6079 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 --- 15. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:02.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:51.7 [28] 28 04:43.2 [27] 27 04:43.0 [21] 26 04:43.6 [17] 25 05:00.6 [26] 25 --- ---
26 6043 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 16. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:35.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:41.2 [24] 24 04:51.8 [29] 25 04:47.7 [26] 27 05:16.2 [30] 27 04:58.9 [25] 26 --- ---
27 6032 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka 11. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:24:41.1 - 1 Lap(s) 04:32.3 [19] 19 04:40.2 [25] 21 05:05.1 [28] 25 04:55.7 [26] 26 05:27.7 [32] 27 --- ---
28 6246 athlete detail CIMRMAN JÁRA CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 17. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:47.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:56.2 [30] 30 04:43.1 [26] 28 04:59.5 [27] 28 05:04.7 [27] 28 05:04.0 [27] 28 --- ---
29 6067 athlete detail KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 18. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:02.6 - 1 Lap(s) 04:49.2 [26] 26 04:50.1 [28] 29 05:08.6 [30] 29 05:08.4 [28] 29 05:06.1 [28] 29 --- ---
30 6296 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Marek CZE 2008 --- 19. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:29.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:58.3 [32] 32 04:52.1 [30] 31 05:05.9 [29] 30 05:11.2 [29] 30 05:22.2 [31] 30 --- ---
31 6272 athlete detail KUBELKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2008 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 12. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:25:34.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:50.5 [27] 27 04:58.7 [31] 30 05:12.7 [32] 31 05:22.4 [32] 31 05:10.3 [29] 31 --- ---
32 6097 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2008 SkiAndBike Kunratice 20. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:08.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:13.3 [34] 34 05:01.1 [32] 33 05:11.7 [31] 32 05:19.6 [31] 32 05:22.0 [30] 32 --- ---
33 6070 athlete detail KROUPA Ondřej CZE 2008 little riders 21. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:49.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:58.0 [31] 31 05:12.0 [33] 32 05:19.6 [33] 33 05:48.9 [34] 33 05:31.2 [33] 33 --- ---
34 6047 athlete detail MAŠKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 13. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:27:32.4 - 1 Lap(s) 05:12.0 [33] 33 05:19.0 [34] 34 05:31.9 [34] 34 05:43.6 [33] 34 05:45.7 [34] 34 --- ---
--- 6048 athlete detail ŠAMOŘILOVÁ Amálie CZE 2007 TBS Přerov . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6060 athlete detail KAMENÍK Jan CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6113 athlete detail ŠILHAN Šimon CZE 2007 WiTTE bike team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6173 athlete detail MÁNKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.