Orlík Tour Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :27 - 28.6.2020 PLACE  :Orlík

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 7154 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 --- 1. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:37:22.3 0:00:00.0
2 7017 athlete detail MAŘÍK Petr CZE 2006 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 2. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:37:28.5 0:00:06.2
3 7047 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 Sport Invest MTB Team 3. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:37:39.8 0:00:17.5
4 7104 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Václav CZE 2004 --- 4. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:37:45.5 0:00:23.2
5 7028 athlete detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:37:50.0 0:00:27.7
6 7059 athlete detail BRUCKNER Filip CZE 2006 Ivar CS 5. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:38:20.2 0:00:57.9
7 7040 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:38:40.0 0:01:17.7
8 7099 athlete detail ZOUHAR Tadeáš CZE 2005 ACT leraK Blansko 6. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:39:22.0 0:01:59.7
9 7115 athlete detail SEČKAŘ Marek CZE 2004 --- 7. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:39:45.5 0:02:23.2
10 7098 athlete detail JIROUŠ Vincent CZE 2008 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:39:52.0 0:02:29.7
11 7157 athlete detail HABR Jan CZE 1978 Sport Invest MTB Team 1. /  JTM Doprovod 0:39:53.0 0:02:30.7
12 7110 athlete detail MACH Miroslav CZE 2006 --- 8. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:40:56.5 0:03:34.2
13 7006 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:41:00.0 0:03:37.7
14 7111 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 --- 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:41:16.2 0:03:53.9
15 7014 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:41:17.5 0:03:55.2
16 7005 athlete detail HANUŠ František CZE 2008 POCTA - BikeGallery 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:41:22.2 0:03:59.9
17 7141 athlete detail HÝŽĎAL Vít CZE 2005 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 9. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:41:24.2 0:04:01.9
18 7114 athlete detail PETRILÁK Matouš Nathaniel CZE 2004 OK Dobříš 10. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:41:59.2 0:04:36.9
19 7004 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:42:16.2 0:04:53.9
20 7142 athlete detail BERKA Tadeáš CZE 2009 North Bike Junior Team 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:42:52.0 0:05:29.7
21 7100 athlete detail LÁCHA Filip CZE 2005 --- 11. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:43:12.2 0:05:49.9
22 7019 athlete detail PAVELKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 SupGirls 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:43:16.0 0:05:53.7
23 7124 athlete detail MARŠÁLEK Adam CZE 2006 GHOST Team 12. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:43:19.4 0:05:57.1
24 7134 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 --- 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:43:19.4 0:05:57.1
25 7044 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Sofie CZE 2008 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:43:23.0 0:06:00.6
26 7042 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:43:39.4 0:06:17.1
27 7095 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 --- 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:43:43.9 0:06:21.6
28 7035 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:45:22.9 0:08:00.6
29 7071 athlete detail NEUMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2007 SK TOUR SPORT Třebíč 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:45:31.2 0:08:08.9
30 7084 athlete detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 --- 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:45:45.2 0:08:22.9
31 7009 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:45:48.4 0:08:26.1
32 7023 athlete detail KOUDELKA Matyáš CZE 2006 Elite sport Boskovice 13. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:45:48.4 0:08:26.1
33 7129 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Jan CZE 2007 SK CHLISTOV 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:46:39.2 0:09:16.9
34 7093 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Štěpán CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:46:41.2 0:09:18.9
35 7026 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:46:41.7 0:09:19.4
36 7015 athlete detail VOBORNÍK FILIP CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:47:18.7 0:09:56.4
37 7092 athlete detail ČERNÍN Ondřej CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:48:00.4 0:10:38.1
38 7053 athlete detail ZÍTKA Samuel CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:48:04.9 0:10:42.6
39 7127 athlete detail TOUŠEK Jan CZE 2009 --- 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:48:33.6 0:11:11.3
40 7010 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:48:36.6 0:11:14.3
41 7075 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍK Jan CZE 2007 S-Sport Hronov 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:48:37.2 0:11:14.8
42 7156 athlete detail HRUBÁ Gábina CZE 1977 --- 1. /  JTM Doprovod 0:49:00.4 0:11:38.1
43 7074 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:49:00.7 0:11:38.3
44 7021 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:49:28.9 0:12:06.6
45 7043 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:49:44.4 0:12:22.1
46 7070 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Patrik CZE 2011 Author Team Stupno 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:49:47.1 0:12:24.8
47 7113 athlete detail SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie CZE 2009 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:49:47.6 0:12:25.3
48 7155 athlete detail GRAFHUTLEROVÁ Petra CZE 1976 --- 2. /  JTM Doprovod 0:49:49.1 0:12:26.8
49 7020 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:49:51.4 0:12:29.1
50 7091 athlete detail TOBRMAN Robin CZE 2011 COPR TJ Přeštice 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:50:03.1 0:12:40.8
51 7066 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 --- 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:50:08.1 0:12:45.8
52 7022 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:50:09.1 0:12:46.8
53 7152 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan CZE 2010 --- 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:50:38.9 0:13:16.6
54 7064 athlete detail KRÁTKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 KOLA-BBM.CZ 14. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:50:48.4 0:13:26.1
55 7083 athlete detail HAMÁČEK Matěj CZE 2011 Apache Loko Trutnov 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:51:21.1 0:13:58.8
56 7069 athlete detail PETRÁČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2008 Triatlon LOKO Trutnov 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:51:21.4 0:13:59.1
57 7082 athlete detail ČERNÍN Lukáš CZE 2009 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:51:28.1 0:14:05.8
58 7046 athlete detail VOLÁK Ondřej CZE 2006 pocta 14. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:52:32.4 0:15:10.1
59 7136 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Vojtěch CZE 2010 --- 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:52:35.6 0:15:13.3
60 7086 athlete detail HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch CZE 2010 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:52:35.9 0:15:13.6
61 7131 athlete detail SEMERÁDOVÁ Zuzanka CZE 2007 ACT leraK Blansko 8. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:52:51.6 0:15:29.3
62 7121 athlete detail MLEJNEK Adam CZE 2011 POCTA BikeGallery 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:53:01.4 0:15:39.1
63 7153 athlete detail MLEJNEK Jan CZE 1968 pocta 2. /  JTM Doprovod 0:53:01.9 0:15:39.6
64 7094 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:53:11.4 0:15:49.1
65 7126 athlete detail PETERKA Šimon CZE 2011 Bike Club Kralovice 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:53:18.1 0:15:55.8
66 7148 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 1975 --- 3. /  JTM Doprovod 0:54:08.6 0:16:46.3
67 7144 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:54:21.1 0:16:58.8
68 7151 athlete detail NOHÁČ Matěj CZE 2009 --- 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:54:31.8 0:17:09.5
69 7030 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka 9. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:54:37.3 0:17:15.0
70 7050 athlete detail MAREŠOVÁ Natálie CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:54:39.3 0:17:17.0
71 7024 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:54:42.3 0:17:20.0
72 7065 athlete detail HALLER Maxmilián CZE 2011 --- 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:54:45.6 0:17:23.3
73 7143 athlete detail DUBEN Štěpán CZE 2011 AGROFERT cyklo tým 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:55:39.6 0:18:17.3
74 7087 athlete detail PETRÁČEK Milan CZE 2009 Triatlon LOKO Trutnov 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:55:58.3 0:18:36.0
75 7018 athlete detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Elite sport Boskovice 10. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:56:14.8 0:18:52.5
76 7112 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:56:49.1 0:19:26.8
77 7125 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jakub CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:56:50.1 0:19:27.8
78 7057 athlete detail KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 15. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:56:50.6 0:19:28.3
79 7103 athlete detail VRANÝ Matěj CZE 2006 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 15. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:58:01.3 0:20:39.0
80 7031 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:58:07.6 0:20:45.3
81 7058 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:58:15.6 0:20:53.3
82 7029 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Adam CZE 2010 POCTA-BikeGallery 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:58:19.6 0:20:57.3
83 7011 athlete detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:58:45.6 0:21:23.3
84 7072 athlete detail MOULIS Ondřej CZE 2009 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:58:48.6 0:21:26.2
85 7063 athlete detail LAŠKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2009 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:58:50.3 0:21:28.0
86 7123 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Marek CZE 2008 --- 16. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:59:25.8 0:22:03.5
87 7116 athlete detail TOMÁŠ Šimon CZE 2008 North Bike Club Junior Team 17. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:59:29.8 0:22:07.5
88 7033 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:59:31.3 0:22:09.0
89 7034 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:59:41.5 0:22:19.2
90 7068 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 --- 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:59:55.5 0:22:33.2
91 7067 athlete detail ADÁMEK Robin CZE 2011 Bike team Alby Znojmo 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:00:03.5 0:22:41.2
92 7078 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2008 SkiAndBike Kunratice 18. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:00:44.5 0:23:22.2
93 7060 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Samuel CZE 2012 --- 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:01:06.0 0:23:43.7
94 7062 athlete detail LAŠKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2012 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:01:30.3 0:24:08.0
95 7147 athlete detail LAŠEK Radim CZE 1976 --- 4. /  JTM Doprovod 1:01:30.8 0:24:08.5
96 7032 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:01:42.3 0:24:20.0
97 7150 athlete detail MALINA Aleš CZE 2009 --- 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:02:58.3 0:25:36.0
98 7119 athlete detail ŠAROCH Marek CZE 2010 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:02:58.3 0:25:36.0
99 7149 athlete detail VESELÝ Matěj CZE 2009 --- 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:02:59.5 0:25:37.2
100 7122 athlete detail KUBELKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2008 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 11. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:03:45.3 0:26:23.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.