Orlík Tour Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :27 - 28.6.2020 PLACE  :Orlík

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 6007 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 SkiAndBike Kunratice 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:48.5 0:00:00.0 03:54.7 [1] 1 03:54.1 [1] 1 04:01.4 [1] 1 03:58.1 [4] 1
2 6105 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:49.1 0:00:00.5 03:59.1 [5] 5 03:57.3 [2] 3 04:08.2 [4] 4 03:44.4 [1] 2
3 6040 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:57.8 0:00:09.3 03:55.7 [2] 2 04:00.4 [4] 2 04:06.2 [3] 2 03:55.4 [2] 3
4 6049 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR TEAM 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:02.5 0:00:13.9 03:57.8 [3] 3 04:01.4 [5] 4 04:05.2 [2] 3 03:57.9 [3] 4
5 6024 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:13.0 0:00:24.4 04:02.4 [8] 8 03:58.7 [3] 6 04:11.4 [8] 7 04:00.4 [5] 5
6 6038 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:16.6 0:00:28.0 03:59.8 [7] 7 04:01.8 [6] 7 04:10.4 [5] 6 04:04.4 [6] 6
7 6095 athlete detail LORENC Adam CZE 2009 Vokolek-Cycling-Team 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:34.1 0:00:45.5 03:58.8 [4] 4 04:01.9 [7] 5 04:10.7 [6] 5 04:22.4 [9] 7
8 6098 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 Biketime Bulls Písek 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:49.0 0:01:00.4 04:07.8 [10] 10 04:14.4 [9] 9 04:10.8 [7] 8 04:15.9 [7] 8
9 6008 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:02.1 0:01:13.6 03:59.3 [6] 6 04:13.7 [8] 8 04:20.4 [9] 9 04:28.7 [12] 9
10 6017 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:22.3 0:01:33.7 04:14.3 [13] 13 04:22.7 [14] 12 04:23.4 [11] 10 04:21.6 [8] 10
11 6034 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:25.6 0:01:37.0 04:13.3 [12] 12 04:22.4 [12] 11 04:25.5 [12] 11 04:24.2 [10] 11
12 6177 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jakub CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:41.6 0:01:53.0 04:28.7 [21] 21 04:22.5 [13] 16 04:22.8 [10] 13 04:27.4 [11] 12
13 6022 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:42.0 0:01:53.4 04:11.3 [11] 11 04:21.4 [11] 10 04:31.6 [15] 12 04:37.5 [15] 13
14 6050 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:56.0 0:02:07.4 04:23.8 [16] 16 04:24.9 [15] 14 04:29.0 [13] 14 04:38.1 [16] 14
15 6110 athlete detail HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch CZE 2010 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:57.6 0:02:09.0 04:27.8 [20] 20 04:21.3 [10] 15 04:29.9 [14] 15 04:38.4 [18] 15
16 6025 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:11.2 0:02:22.6 04:20.4 [14] 14 04:31.9 [17] 17 04:40.6 [18] 17 04:38.2 [17] 16
17 6075 athlete detail LAŠKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2009 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:15.2 0:02:26.6 04:25.7 [17] 17 04:34.0 [18] 18 04:44.4 [23] 20 04:30.9 [13] 17
18 6133 athlete detail BRUCKNER Jakub CZE 2009 Ski and Bike Kunratice 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:18.8 0:02:30.2 04:27.0 [18] 18 04:35.4 [19] 20 04:39.6 [17] 19 04:36.7 [14] 18
19 6062 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch Radek CZE 2010 --- 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:21.3 0:02:32.8 04:33.1 [23] 23 04:26.7 [16] 19 04:39.2 [16] 18 04:42.3 [20] 19
20 6103 athlete detail ČERNÍN Lukáš CZE 2009 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:37.5 0:02:48.9 04:29.4 [22] 22 04:37.0 [21] 21 04:50.1 [28] 21 04:40.8 [19] 20
21 6058 athlete detail MAREŠOVÁ Natálie CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:49.9 0:03:01.3 04:07.0 [9] 9 04:35.7 [20] 13 04:45.9 [24] 16 05:21.1 [35] 21
22 6031 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Adam CZE 2010 POCTA-BikeGallery 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:53.8 0:03:05.2 04:27.0 [19] 19 04:45.8 [27] 22 04:46.7 [26] 22 04:54.2 [28] 22
23 6300 athlete detail MALINA Aleš CZE 2009 --- 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:09.3 0:03:20.7 04:22.2 [15] 15 04:55.4 [33] 23 04:58.3 [29] 23 04:53.2 [27] 23
24 6069 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:12.3 0:03:23.7 05:00.3 [32] 32 04:39.9 [22] 26 04:43.8 [22] 24 04:48.2 [21] 24
25 6232 athlete detail TOUŠEK Jan CZE 2009 --- 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:22.0 0:03:33.4 05:01.3 [33] 33 04:42.9 [23] 27 04:46.0 [25] 26 04:51.7 [23] 25
26 6297 athlete detail VÁNĚ Šimon CZE 2009 --- 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:22.2 0:03:33.7 05:02.3 [34] 34 04:45.4 [26] 30 04:42.2 [21] 25 04:52.2 [24] 26
27 6298 athlete detail MOTEJZÍK Ondřej CZE 2009 --- 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:22.8 0:03:34.2 05:07.0 [39] 39 04:43.6 [25] 33 04:41.4 [19] 28 04:50.7 [22] 27
28 6035 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:27.4 0:03:38.8 04:35.8 [25] 25 04:51.4 [29] 25 05:05.2 [32] 29 04:54.9 [29] 28
29 6245 athlete detail BROŽ Daniel CZE 2009 --- 22. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:32.5 0:03:43.9 05:07.0 [38] 38 04:43.0 [24] 32 04:49.5 [27] 30 04:52.9 [26] 29
30 6061 athlete detail KOSÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 --- 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:37.0 0:03:48.4 04:34.2 [24] 24 04:51.8 [30] 24 05:05.1 [31] 27 05:05.7 [33] 30
31 6114 athlete detail PETRÁČEK Milan CZE 2009 Triatlon LOKO Trutnov 23. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:41.0 0:03:52.5 04:51.9 [26] 26 04:54.2 [31] 29 04:58.3 [30] 31 04:56.5 [30] 31
32 6155 athlete detail BRZEK Matěj CZE 2010 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 24. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:54.6 0:04:06.0 05:03.4 [35] 35 05:17.2 [38] 38 04:41.7 [20] 34 04:52.2 [24] 32
33 6214 athlete detail ŠAROCH Marek CZE 2010 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 25. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:08.5 0:04:20.0 04:55.6 [30] 30 04:50.0 [28] 28 05:13.1 [36] 32 05:09.7 [34] 33
34 6299 athlete detail VESELÝ Matěj CZE 2009 --- 26. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:25.0 0:04:36.4 05:11.8 [41] 41 05:00.7 [36] 36 05:11.2 [33] 36 05:01.2 [31] 34
35 6088 athlete detail MOULIS Ondřej CZE 2009 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 27. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:25.5 0:04:37.0 04:53.2 [28] 28 05:00.4 [35] 34 05:26.2 [37] 35 05:05.7 [32] 35
36 6033 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:31.5 0:04:42.9 04:53.0 [27] 27 04:55.4 [32] 31 05:11.2 [34] 33 05:31.7 [37] 36
37 6292 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 28. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:56.8 0:05:08.3 05:05.4 [37] 37 05:14.6 [37] 37 05:11.4 [35] 38 05:25.3 [36] 37
38 6037 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 10. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:21:27.7 0:05:39.1 04:58.0 [31] 31 05:00.3 [34] 35 05:27.4 [38] 37 06:02.0 [39] 38
39 6125 athlete detail NEJEDLÍKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2009 --- 11. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:22:03.5 0:06:14.9 05:04.6 [36] 36 05:27.6 [39] 39 05:40.6 [40] 39 05:50.5 [38] 39
40 6028 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 12. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:22:50.7 0:07:02.1 04:55.0 [29] 29 05:48.3 [40] 40 05:38.0 [39] 40 06:29.3 [40] 40
41 6212 athlete detail MANSFELD Šimon CZE 2009 --- 29. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:29.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:39.2 [42] 42 05:51.1 [41] 42 05:59.4 [41] 41 --- ---
42 6181 athlete detail NEUGEBAUER Tom CZE 2009 --- 30. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:34.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:10.6 [40] 40 06:16.7 [45] 41 06:06.8 [42] 42 --- ---
43 6243 athlete detail BLÁHA David CZE 2009 --- 31. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:31.3 - 1 Lap(s) 06:15.6 [46] 46 06:04.1 [42] 43 06:11.5 [43] 43 --- ---
44 6269 athlete detail PACLÍK Radek CZE 2009 --- 32. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:36.5 - 1 Lap(s) 06:14.4 [45] 45 06:07.9 [44] 44 06:14.1 [44] 44 --- ---
45 6135 athlete detail HORÁČEK Maxmilián CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 33. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:29.8 - 1 Lap(s) 06:52.8 [48] 48 06:07.7 [43] 47 06:29.2 [45] 45 --- ---
46 6139 athlete detail BOBEK Lukáš CZE 2010 --- 34. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:43.6 - 1 Lap(s) 06:12.1 [43] 43 06:26.7 [46] 45 07:04.7 [47] 46 --- ---
47 6302 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČEK Martin CZE 2010 --- 35. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:46.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:12.4 [44] 44 06:39.6 [47] 46 06:53.9 [46] 47 --- ---
48 6147 athlete detail URBAN Matěj CZE 2010 --- 36. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:23:17.3 - 1 Lap(s) 06:19.9 [47] 47 08:32.5 [49] 48 08:24.7 [48] 48 --- ---
49 6066 athlete detail BACHOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2010 --- 13. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:24:02.4 - 1 Lap(s) 06:59.6 [49] 49 08:09.1 [48] 49 08:53.6 [49] 49 --- ---
--- 6045 athlete detail PETRŽELKOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6065 athlete detail KAMENÍK Adam CZE 2010 BIKE puzzle team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6094 athlete detail BENDA Jan CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6109 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6115 athlete detail ŠANTOROVÁ Eliška CZE 2009 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6162 athlete detail BUTALA Jiří CZE 2010 VELO . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6259 athlete detail SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie CZE 2009 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6291 athlete detail SKRBEK Matouš CZE 2010 TJ Sokol Železný Brod . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.