Orlík Tour Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :27 - 28.6.2020 PLACE  :Orlík

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
1 6064 athlete detail ZÍTKA Samuel CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:48.1 0:00:00.0 03:48.9 [1] 1 03:56.0 [1] 1 04:03.1 [1] 1
2 6027 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:19.8 0:00:31.7 03:57.4 [2] 2 04:08.4 [3] 2 04:13.9 [2] 2
3 6274 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 --- 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:34.5 0:00:46.3 04:10.8 [3] 3 04:04.6 [2] 3 04:18.9 [3] 3
4 6082 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Patrik CZE 2011 Author Team Stupno 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:52.0 0:01:03.9 04:11.0 [4] 4 04:11.9 [4] 4 04:28.9 [7] 4
5 6026 athlete detail HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:05.0 0:01:16.9 04:22.3 [7] 7 04:15.5 [5] 5 04:27.2 [6] 5
6 6080 athlete detail ADÁMEK Robin CZE 2011 Bike team Alby Znojmo 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:10.2 0:01:22.1 04:19.3 [5] 5 04:25.9 [7] 6 04:24.9 [4] 6
7 6009 athlete detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:18.9 0:01:30.8 04:23.7 [10] 10 04:21.7 [6] 7 04:33.5 [8] 7
8 6078 athlete detail HALLER Maxmilián CZE 2011 --- 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:24.0 0:01:35.9 04:26.6 [12] 12 04:31.3 [10] 11 04:26.0 [5] 8
9 6056 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:33.4 0:01:45.3 04:22.8 [8] 8 04:32.9 [13] 8 04:37.6 [9] 9
10 6072 athlete detail DUBEN Štěpán CZE 2011 AGROFERT cyklo tým 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:34.9 0:01:46.8 04:24.3 [11] 11 04:31.6 [11] 9 04:38.9 [13] 10
11 6119 athlete detail TOBRMAN Robin CZE 2011 COPR TJ Přeštice 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:34.9 0:01:46.8 04:29.6 [13] 13 04:27.1 [9] 10 04:38.0 [11] 11
12 6122 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:47.7 0:01:59.6 04:36.6 [15] 15 04:32.4 [12] 14 04:38.6 [12] 12
13 6093 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie CZE 2012 Biketime Bulls Písek 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:50.4 0:02:02.2 04:23.0 [9] 9 04:40.9 [14] 12 04:46.4 [16] 13
14 6276 athlete detail ZAVADIL Tobiáš CZE 2012 --- 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:52.2 0:02:04.1 04:43.8 [18] 18 04:26.2 [8] 15 04:42.1 [14] 14
15 6018 athlete detail RICHTR Tomáš CZE 2012 Author Team Stupno 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:01.7 0:02:13.6 04:21.5 [6] 6 04:46.9 [17] 13 04:53.2 [17] 15
16 6081 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 --- 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:03.3 0:02:15.2 04:38.7 [16] 16 04:46.7 [15] 17 04:37.9 [10] 16
17 6089 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:05.0 0:02:16.8 04:31.7 [14] 14 04:47.7 [18] 16 04:45.5 [15] 17
18 6013 athlete detail KUDRNA Matyáš CZE 2012 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:41.0 0:02:52.9 04:46.7 [19] 19 04:46.8 [16] 19 05:07.5 [20] 18
19 6057 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 ACT leraK Blansko 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:49.0 0:03:00.9 04:48.7 [20] 20 05:02.3 [21] 20 04:57.8 [18] 19
20 6014 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 Beany 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:53.4 0:03:05.3 04:56.5 [22] 22 04:55.6 [20] 21 05:01.2 [19] 20
21 6304 athlete detail PURMENSKÝ Vojtěch CZE 2011 --- 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:00.3 0:03:12.2 04:42.8 [17] 17 04:50.1 [19] 18 05:27.2 [29] 21
22 6174 athlete detail NOVÁ Alice CZE 2011 --- 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:27.6 0:03:39.5 04:58.2 [24] 24 05:12.1 [24] 24 05:17.2 [23] 22
23 6074 athlete detail LAŠKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2012 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:27.8 0:03:39.7 05:02.4 [25] 25 05:09.7 [22] 25 05:15.7 [22] 23
24 6052 athlete detail MOULIS Lukáš CZE 2012 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:29.3 0:03:41.2 04:55.6 [21] 21 05:13.3 [26] 23 05:20.2 [25] 24
25 6077 athlete detail PABOUČEK Jakub CZE 2012 --- 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:30.9 0:03:42.8 04:56.6 [23] 23 05:12.2 [25] 22 05:22.1 [27] 25
26 6046 athlete detail FRÝBERTOVÁ Adéla CZE 2012 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:40.7 0:03:52.6 05:19.4 [27] 27 05:10.3 [23] 27 05:10.9 [21] 26
27 6096 athlete detail TROJAN Filip CZE 2012 --- 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:47.8 0:03:59.7 05:12.3 [26] 26 05:15.8 [27] 26 05:19.6 [24] 27
28 6100 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:06.1 0:04:18.0 05:20.7 [29] 29 05:20.6 [28] 28 05:24.7 [28] 28
29 6256 athlete detail BENDA Jakub CZE 2013 --- 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:15.3 0:04:27.2 05:22.1 [30] 30 05:22.6 [29] 29 05:30.5 [31] 29
30 6039 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:39.4 0:04:51.3 05:40.6 [35] 35 05:30.1 [31] 32 05:28.7 [30] 30
31 6102 athlete detail KUBÍK Vojtěch CZE 2012 --- 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:43.2 0:04:55.1 05:35.9 [31] 31 05:33.2 [32] 31 05:33.9 [32] 31
32 6301 athlete detail MALINOVÁ Adriana CZE 2012 --- 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:50.9 0:05:02.8 05:38.9 [34] 34 05:28.7 [30] 30 05:43.2 [35] 32
33 6068 athlete detail GROM Viliam CZE 2012 Los Gromos 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:53.5 0:05:05.4 05:46.8 [38] 38 05:45.7 [37] 38 05:20.9 [26] 33
34 6180 athlete detail GORSKÝ Martin CZE 2011 --- 23. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:07.3 0:05:19.2 05:50.1 [40] 40 05:35.6 [33] 35 05:41.5 [33] 34
35 6099 athlete detail MYŠÁK František CZE 2012 --- 24. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:17.0 0:05:28.9 05:55.0 [41] 41 05:39.2 [35] 39 05:42.7 [34] 35
36 6086 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie CZE 2011 CK Bítovská 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:18.4 0:05:30.3 05:36.2 [32] 32 05:47.2 [39] 34 05:54.9 [36] 36
37 6071 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 --- 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:27.7 0:05:39.6 05:20.4 [28] 28 05:58.1 [43] 33 06:09.0 [39] 37
38 6203 athlete detail TOUŠKOVÁ Anna CZE 2012 --- 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:31.9 0:05:43.8 05:43.1 [37] 37 05:47.0 [38] 37 06:01.7 [37] 38
39 6053 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 15. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:40.1 0:05:52.0 05:37.7 [33] 33 05:49.0 [41] 36 06:13.3 [40] 39
40 6063 athlete detail ADAMOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2012 --- 16. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:44.6 0:05:56.5 05:59.2 [42] 42 05:42.1 [36] 40 06:03.1 [38] 40
41 6101 athlete detail HANNAY Kateřina Ann CZE 2012 --- 17. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:19:43.6 0:07:55.5 06:05.0 [44] 44 06:51.2 [52] 50 06:47.3 [41] 41
42 6138 athlete detail ANÝŽ Martin CZE 2012 MONDRAKER racing team 25. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:51.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:49.0 [39] 39 06:02.4 [44] 41 --- ---
43 6308 athlete detail PAŘIL Mikuláš CZE 2012 --- 26. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:54.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:42.6 [36] 36 06:11.7 [48] 42 --- ---
44 6294 athlete detail KOSATÍK Jaroslav CZE 2012 --- 27. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:56.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:59.7 [43] 43 05:56.9 [42] 43 --- ---
45 6136 athlete detail SYNEK Alexandr CZE 2012 --- 28. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:57.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:20.0 [48] 48 05:37.1 [34] 44 --- ---
46 6257 athlete detail HOUZAR Jakub CZE 2012 --- 29. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:58.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:10.1 [45] 45 05:47.9 [40] 45 --- ---
47 6140 athlete detail SKLENÁŘ Dominik CZE 2012 --- 30. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:26.3 - 1 Lap(s) 06:16.7 [46] 46 06:09.5 [46] 46 --- ---
48 6196 athlete detail ELIÁŠ Patrik CZE 2012 --- 31. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:33.5 - 1 Lap(s) 06:18.8 [47] 47 06:14.7 [49] 47 --- ---
49 6143 athlete detail JASAN Radim CZE 2011 Velosport Domažlice 32. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:35.5 - 1 Lap(s) 06:27.1 [49] 49 06:08.4 [45] 48 --- ---
50 6244 athlete detail BROŽ Martin CZE 2012 --- 33. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:54.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:42.8 [51] 51 06:11.4 [47] 49 --- ---
51 6255 athlete detail BAREK Tobias CZE 2012 --- 34. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:11.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:43.5 [52] 52 06:27.5 [50] 51 --- ---
52 6106 athlete detail ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2012 MONDRAKER racing team 18. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:45.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:46.4 [53] 53 06:58.7 [54] 52 --- ---
53 6273 athlete detail HORÁČKOVÁ Klaudie CZE 2012 --- 19. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:55.7 - 1 Lap(s) 07:10.0 [57] 57 06:45.7 [51] 53 --- ---
54 6148 athlete detail ANÝŽ Jan CZE 2012 --- 35. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:56.3 - 1 Lap(s) 07:01.3 [55] 55 06:54.9 [53] 54 --- ---
55 6242 athlete detail BLÁHOVÁ Natálie CZE 2011 --- 20. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:04.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:49.2 [54] 54 07:14.9 [56] 55 --- ---
56 6117 athlete detail HORÁČEK Daniel CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 36. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:12.3 - 1 Lap(s) 06:34.8 [50] 50 07:37.5 [58] 56 --- ---
57 6179 athlete detail ROZUMNÝ Václav CZE 2012 --- 37. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:15.7 - 1 Lap(s) 07:02.1 [56] 56 07:13.6 [55] 57 --- ---
58 6233 athlete detail KRUŠEK Jan CZE 2012 --- 38. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:53.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:24.8 [58] 58 07:28.2 [57] 58 --- ---
--- 6001 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6002 athlete detail SEMERÁD Mára Semiš CZE 2012 CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ-BENZ Praha MTB Team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6004 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6006 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 PNEUALU Team . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6041 athlete detail KAMENÍKOVÁ Hana CZE 2012 BIKE puzzle team . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6107 athlete detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6118 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 COPR TJ Přeštice . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6120 athlete detail JÍROVÁ Anna CZE 2011 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6124 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6129 athlete detail NOVAK Richard CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6211 athlete detail MANSFELD Matyáš CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6225 athlete detail JANOV Martin CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6235 athlete detail BAZALA Robin CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6285 athlete detail JAKUBCZAK Oliver CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6286 athlete detail JAKUBCZAK Tomasz CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6288 athlete detail ŠABAKA Maxmilian CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6289 athlete detail DOMIN Matyáš CZE 2011 Hvězda Praha . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.