Orlík Tour Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :27 - 28.6.2020 PLACE  :Orlík

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 6030 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:44.9 0:00:00.0 02:49.7 [1] 1 02:55.7 [1] 1
2 6116 athlete detail MAZALOVÁ Elen CZE 2013 --- 2. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:53.7 0:00:08.8 02:54.1 [3] 3 02:57.5 [3] 2
3 6087 athlete detail BRZEK Tomáš CZE 2013 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 1. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:54.6 0:00:09.7 02:53.9 [2] 2 02:59.0 [4] 3
4 6204 athlete detail MÁLEK Matěj CZE 2013 MS Bike Academy Racing 2. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:03.0 0:00:18.1 03:04.8 [7] 7 02:56.6 [2] 4
5 6104 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 3. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:13.9 0:00:29.0 03:02.1 [4] 4 03:03.4 [5] 5
6 6183 athlete detail JURIS šimon CZE 2013 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 3. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:15.7 0:00:30.8 03:06.5 [9] 9 03:11.9 [8] 6
7 6197 athlete detail OLŠÁK Tomáš CZE 2013 --- 4. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:17.2 0:00:32.3 03:09.8 [10] 10 03:11.4 [7] 8
8 6247 athlete detail SMRČKA Matyáš CZE 2013 --- 5. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:19.7 0:00:34.8 03:13.6 [11] 11 03:08.1 [6] 9
9 6127 athlete detail VYBÍRAL Kryštof CZE 2013 POCTA-BikeGallery 6. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:45.7 0:01:00.8 03:03.9 [6] 6 03:16.4 [9] 7
10 6042 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš CZE 2013 --- 7. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:58.2 0:01:13.3 03:03.0 [5] 5 03:39.1 [29] 11
11 6051 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Samuel CZE 2013 ADASTRA Cycling Team 8. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:00.7 0:01:15.8 03:05.1 [8] 8 03:37.9 [27] 12
12 6111 athlete detail MELICHÁREK Matěj CZE 2013 --- 9. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:03.2 0:01:18.3 03:13.6 [11] 11 03:25.9 [13] 10
13 6130 athlete detail DRHA Jan CZE 2013 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 10. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:09.8 0:01:24.9 03:26.8 [15] 15 03:20.7 [10] 14
14 6036 athlete detail RADOVÁ Eliška CZE 2013 SkiAndBike Kunratice 4. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:13.9 0:01:29.0 03:16.1 [13] 13 03:27.7 [16] 13
15 6262 athlete detail DURDIL Lukáš CZE 2013 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 11. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:29.8 0:01:44.9 03:32.3 [17] 17 03:28.2 [18] 16
16 6142 athlete detail KOM Oliver CZE 2013 --- 12. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:30.2 0:01:45.3 03:35.0 [20] 20 03:28.4 [19] 18
17 6112 athlete detail BABIČ Matyáš CZE 2013 --- 13. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:35.8 0:01:50.9 03:28.5 [16] 16 03:32.7 [23] 17
18 6132 athlete detail GAMBA Kryštof CZE 2013 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 14. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:38.7 0:01:53.8 03:36.4 [21] 21 03:29.5 [21] 20
19 6236 athlete detail HRDINKA Viktor CZE 2013 --- 15. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:40.0 0:01:55.1 03:46.0 [26] 26 03:20.7 [11] 23
20 6108 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2013 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:40.7 0:01:55.8 03:37.7 [23] 23 03:28.9 [20] 22
21 6055 athlete detail VÝDOVÁ Sophia CZE 2013 cyklokroužek Slaný 6. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:42.7 0:01:57.8 03:26.5 [14] 14 03:26.6 [14] 15
22 6123 athlete detail NOVÁK Štěpán CZE 2013 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 16. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:42.8 0:01:57.9 03:34.3 [19] 19 03:35.2 [25] 24
23 6128 athlete detail DUBEN Mikoláš CZE 2013 --- 17. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:50.5 0:02:05.6 03:45.3 [25] 25 03:30.7 [22] 25
24 6084 athlete detail GROMOVÁ Lujza CZE 2013 Los Gromos 7. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:51.2 0:02:06.3 03:33.0 [18] 18 03:33.4 [24] 21
25 6176 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Jakub CZE 2014 --- 18. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:53.8 0:02:08.9 04:01.1 [32] 32 03:24.4 [12] 28
26 6189 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Martin CZE 2014 Author Team Stupno 19. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:55.4 0:02:10.5 03:49.0 [27] 27 03:27.9 [17] 26
27 6253 athlete detail EIBNER Denny CZE 2014 --- 20. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:55.4 0:02:10.5 03:39.1 [24] 24 03:26.8 [15] 19
28 6131 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2013 S-Sport Hronov 8. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:10.7 0:02:25.8 03:37.1 [22] 22 03:47.5 [33] 27
29 6268 athlete detail LANGMÜLLER David CZE 2013 --- 21. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:24.3 0:02:39.4 04:13.0 [36] 36 03:40.6 [30] 31
30 6199 athlete detail DRHA Jakub CZE 2014 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 22. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:28.2 0:02:43.3 03:59.8 [29] 29 03:58.1 [39] 33
31 6144 athlete detail SLADKOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2013 --- 23. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:29.3 0:02:44.4 04:00.0 [30] 30 03:42.7 [31] 29
32 6270 athlete detail ŠANDA David CZE 2014 --- 24. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:37.0 0:02:52.1 04:07.6 [35] 35 03:47.6 [34] 32
33 6202 athlete detail RANČÁK Oliver CZE 2014 --- 25. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:39.8 0:02:54.9 04:03.3 [34] 34 03:55.4 [37] 34
34 6282 athlete detail ČANDA Vojtěch CZE 2013 --- 26. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:48.8 0:03:03.9 04:25.6 [40] 40 03:38.1 [28] 35
35 6146 athlete detail JAKEŠ Filip CZE 2013 GHOST Junior team 27. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:57.5 0:03:12.6 03:59.1 [28] 28 03:53.7 [36] 30
36 6254 athlete detail SUPEK Štěpán CZE 2014 LOAP Dejvičtí Draci 28. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:03.3 0:03:18.4 04:17.8 [37] 37 03:48.2 [35] 36
37 6170 athlete detail TOBRMAN Tadeáš CZE 2014 COPR TJ Přeštice 29. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:06.5 0:03:21.6 04:31.4 [44] 44 03:46.6 [32] 40
38 6191 athlete detail SÁZAVSKÝ Adam CZE 2014 VELOSPORT Domažlice 30. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:13.8 0:03:28.9 04:31.3 [43] 43 03:36.4 [26] 37
39 6137 athlete detail GEMBAL Robin CZE 2013 GHOST Junior team 31. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:17.0 0:03:32.1 04:20.8 [39] 39 03:57.2 [38] 39
40 6223 athlete detail HOLENDOVA Tereza CZE 2013 --- 9. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:20.1 0:03:35.2 04:02.7 [33] 33 04:14.9 [43] 38
41 6192 athlete detail JANÁČKOVÁ Laura CZE 2013 --- 10. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:39.4 0:03:54.5 --- --- --- ---
42 6201 athlete detail KUBÍKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2014 --- 11. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:42.2 0:03:57.3 04:31.7 [45] 45 04:02.4 [40] 43
43 6171 athlete detail PANTŮČEK Jiří CZE 2014 ACT leraK Blansko 32. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:51.0 0:04:06.1 04:26.5 [41] 41 04:10.4 [41] 44
44 6248 athlete detail SMRČKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2014 --- 12. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:59.2 0:04:14.3 04:00.8 [31] 31 04:31.6 [46] 41
45 6126 athlete detail BOBEKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2013 --- 13. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:13:04.4 0:04:19.5 04:19.4 [38] 38 04:13.6 [42] 42
46 6160 athlete detail BUTALA Lukáš CZE 2014 --- 33. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:57.8 - 1 Lap(s) --- --- --- 45
47 6159 athlete detail URBAN Jakub CZE 2014 --- 34. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:12.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:42.1 [46] 46 04:30.2 [45] 46
48 6156 athlete detail HANUŠOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2014 GHOST Team 14. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:15.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:30.2 [42] 42 04:45.4 [49] 47
49 6234 athlete detail VAVŘÍK Tomáš CZE 2014 COPR TJ Přeštice 35. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:15.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:46.9 [47] 47 04:28.9 [44] 48
50 6280 athlete detail NÝVLTOVÁ Rozárka CZE 2014 --- 15. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:31.1 - 1 Lap(s) --- --- --- 49
51 6215 athlete detail STEFFAL Daniel CZE 2013 --- 36. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:31.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:51.8 [48] 48 04:39.4 [47] 50
52 6265 athlete detail FIŘT Štěpán CZE 2014 --- 37. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:47.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:05.8 [49] 49 04:41.7 [48] 51
53 6306 athlete detail LUŇÁK Richard CZE 2014 --- 38. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:35.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:17.1 [51] 51 05:18.4 [50] 52
54 6164 athlete detail DIBLÍK Robin CZE 2014 --- 39. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:36.1 - 1 Lap(s) 05:08.1 [50] 50 05:27.9 [51] 53
55 6279 athlete detail NÝVLTOVÁ Johanka CZE 2014 --- 16. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:07.1 - 1 Lap(s) --- --- --- 54
56 6218 athlete detail JASANOVÁ Simona CZE 2014 Velosport Domažlice 17. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:41.1 - 1 Lap(s) 05:19.7 [52] 52 06:21.4 [54] 55
57 6307 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2014 --- 18. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:41.4 - 1 Lap(s) 05:47.9 [53] 53 05:53.5 [52] 56
58 6249 athlete detail ŠVEHLOVÁ Laura CZE 2013 --- 19. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:02.6 - 1 Lap(s) 06:06.2 [54] 54 05:56.4 [53] 57
--- 6044 athlete detail DRÁBEK Tom CZE 2013 BB racing čerčany . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6090 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6134 athlete detail OLŠÁK Stěpán CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6149 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Eliška CZE 2014 CK Bítovská . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6167 athlete detail SVATKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 MTB TÁBOR . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6207 athlete detail GIRGALOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 Brdští kanci . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6209 athlete detail MATĚJKA Matyáš CZE 2014 Dovedové Křešín . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6238 athlete detail VÁLKOVÁ Ela CZE 2014 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.