Orlík Tour Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :27 - 28.6.2020 PLACE  :Orlík

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
6063 athlete detail ADAMOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2012 --- DNS
3156 athlete detail ANTOSOVA Kristýna CZE 2014 --- DNF
3155 athlete detail ANTOSOVA Laura CZE 2011 --- 2:11:01.5
3153 athlete detail ANTOSOVA Olga CZE 1984 --- DNF
3170 athlete detail ANÝŽ Jan CZE 2012 --- DNS
3171 athlete detail ANÝŽOVÁ Pavlína CZE 1975 --- 1:33:58.9
3154 athlete detail BABOROVSKA Aneta CZE 2012 --- 2:03:22.1
3152 athlete detail BABOROVSKA Tereza CZE 2010 --- 2:11:01.3
3151 athlete detail BABOROVSKY Jiri CZE 1979 --- 2:10:59.8
3187 athlete detail BACH Miroslav CZE 1972 --- 1:39:47.6
3205 athlete detail BARCZI Šimon CZE 1987 --- 1:24:44.5
3158 athlete detail BAREK Jan CZE 1979 --- 2:03:22.1
6249 athlete detail BAREK Tobias CZE 2012 --- DNS
3050 athlete detail BARTOŠ Matyáš CZE 2014 TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota 2:16:37.5
3038 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Lukáš CZE 1980 BMX Pardubice 1:02:23.4
3039 athlete detail BEDĚRKOVÁ Markéta CZE 1980 Pardubice 1:42:10.5
3087 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Silvie CZE 1975 --- 1:05:11.9
3035 athlete detail BENDA Pavel CZE 1967 Bendovi racing team 1:45:11.3
3032 athlete detail BENDA Pavel CZE 1996 Bendovi racing team 1:45:17.0
3006 athlete detail BENDA Tomáš CZE 1979 --- 1:44:08.3
3127 athlete detail BENDOVÁ Šárka CZE 1979 --- 1:41:41.3
3034 athlete detail BENDOVÁ Vladana CZE 1970 Bendovi racing team 1:45:16.5
3203 athlete detail BEZVODA Štěpán CZE 1989 TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota 2:16:37.5
3078 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÝ Leoš CZE 1973 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 0:40:45.1
3074 athlete detail BULEJČÍK Lukáš CZE 2008 --- 1:39:10.6
3077 athlete detail BULEJČÍK Marián CZE 1972 --- 1:39:28.1
3075 athlete detail BULEJČÍKOVÁ Petra CZE 1979 --- 1:43:48.8
3009 athlete detail BUREŠ Pavel CZE 1977 --- 1:49:27.0
3143 athlete detail ČAPEK Jáchym CZE 2012 --- 2:21:22.2
3142 athlete detail ČAPEK Martin CZE 1981 --- 2:21:21.2
3144 athlete detail ČAPEK Matouš CZE 2016 --- 2:21:21.9
3133 athlete detail ČAPKOVÁ Martina CZE 1983 --- 2:21:23.4
3082 athlete detail DANIEL Ivan SVK 1979 --- 1:14:45.8
3083 athlete detail DANIEL Tomáš CZE 2010 --- 1:14:44.8
3065 athlete detail DIBLÍK Robert CZE 1978 sporttym Dibla 1:58:40.9
6159 athlete detail DIBLÍK Robin CZE 2014 --- DNS
6161 athlete detail DIBLÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2018 --- DNS
3061 athlete detail DIBLÍKOVÁ Mariana CZE 1985 --- 1:58:40.1
3172 athlete detail DLUGOŠ Ondřej CZE 2011 --- 2:09:07.3
3173 athlete detail DLUGOŠ Pavel CZE 1972 --- 2:09:09.5
3174 athlete detail DLUGOŠOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1977 --- 2:09:11.3
3071 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ šárka CZE 1976 --- 0:58:54.2
3048 athlete detail DRHA Jaroslav CZE 1970 --- DNS
3206 athlete detail DRONG Jiří CZE 1979 --- 1:14:11.1
3183 athlete detail DUBEN Přemysl CZE 1981 AGROFERT cyklo tým - KU BUTCHERS ON BIKES TEAM 2 0:45:45.8
3185 athlete detail DURDÍK Tomáš CZE 1982 --- 1:06:40.4
3104 athlete detail FIALA Jakub CZE 2012 --- 1:39:18.1
3103 athlete detail FIALA Matěj CZE 2014 --- 1:39:20.8
3102 athlete detail FIALOVA Lucie CZE 1980 --- 1:39:18.3
3067 athlete detail FOŘT Josef CZE 1976 --- 1:35:52.9
3068 athlete detail FOŘTOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2010 --- 1:35:52.9
3002 athlete detail FRÝBERT Jiří CZE 1973 Česká spořitelna MTB Hobby B 1:22:27.2
6046 athlete detail FRÝBERTOVÁ Adéla CZE 2012 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team 1:22:26.5
3086 athlete detail FUKSOVÁ Jana CZE 1965 --- DNS
3109 athlete detail GAMBA Lukáš CZE 1984 Superior Cyklofit Cycling Team 0:45:13.3
3058 athlete detail GORSKÁ Eva CZE 1977 --- 1:49:49.5
6175 athlete detail GORSKÝ Martin CZE 2011 --- DNS
3040 athlete detail GROM Richard CZE 1974 Los Gromos 1:18:22.5
6067 athlete detail GROM Viliam CZE 2012 Los Gromos DNS
6082 athlete detail GROMOVÁ Lujza CZE 2013 Los Gromos DNS
3169 athlete detail GUŽÍK Roman CZE 1975 --- 1:54:33.2
6088 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2013 --- DNS
6070 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 --- DNS
3095 athlete detail HAJDUŠEK Ondřej CZE 2006 --- 1:39:37.1
3047 athlete detail HAMÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 1972 --- 0:41:50.4
6099 athlete detail HANNAY Kateřina Ann CZE 2012 --- 1:28:56.4
3012 athlete detail HANNAY Magdaléna CZE 1985 --- DNS
3003 athlete detail HATINA Pavel CZE 1981 --- 1:31:42.9
3175 athlete detail HATINOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2012 --- DNS
3176 athlete detail HATINOVÁ Michaela CZE 1979 --- 1:31:47.4
3119 athlete detail HLADKÝ Kryštof CZE 2008 --- 1:13:34.8
3118 athlete detail HLADKÝ Martin CZE 1975 --- 1:13:35.8
3120 athlete detail HORÁK David CZE 1978 Primateam DNS
3147 athlete detail HORÁK David CZE 2012 --- 2:05:09.1
3148 athlete detail HORÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 --- 2:04:50.6
3177 athlete detail HOUZAROVÁ Helena CZE 1971 --- 1:54:25.2
3091 athlete detail HÝŽĎAL Vít CZE 1970 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 0:42:42.1
6110 athlete detail HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch CZE 2010 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 0:42:41.9
3063 athlete detail CHÝLE Petr CZE 1983 MTB DMA Praha Racing team 1:20:33.3
3064 athlete detail CHÝLOVÁ Miroslava CZE 1983 --- 1:20:33.5
6142 athlete detail JAKEŠ Filip CZE 2013 GHOST Junior team DNS
3021 athlete detail JAKEŠ Martin CZE 1981 GHOST Team 0:54:15.5
6164 athlete detail JAKEŠOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2016 GHOST Junior team 1:58:42.1
3022 athlete detail JAKEŠOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1982 GHOST Team 1:11:51.6
3026 athlete detail JAMAI Petra CZE 1975 Pepet 1:01:03.7
3046 athlete detail JANATA Honza CZE 1977 pocta 0:38:49.1
6124 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 --- DNS
3197 athlete detail JANSKÝ David CZE 2007 --- 1:33:52.9
3198 athlete detail JANSKÝ Lukáš CZE 2010 --- 1:43:47.8
3199 athlete detail JÁNSKÝ Jiří CZE 1975 --- 1:36:02.1
3194 athlete detail JASAN Lukáš CZE 1980 Velosport Domažlice 2:03:14.8
6139 athlete detail JASAN Radim CZE 2011 Velosport Domažlice DNS
6212 athlete detail JASANOVÁ Simona CZE 2014 Velosport Domažlice DNS
3157 athlete detail JASANOVÁ Věra CZE 1982 --- DNF
3043 athlete detail KANDA Martin CZE 1975 --- 0:58:30.2
3044 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 --- 1:34:37.1
3045 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1977 --- 1:34:48.6
6043 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 1:23:42.7
3028 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa CZE 1981 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 1:23:43.2
3204 athlete detail KISSOVA Ivana CZE 1969 --- 1:39:19.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.