Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
diplom | 6371 | BARBOŘÍK Sebastian | 2012 | --- | 2:13:34.4 | ||
diplom | 3212 | BARBOŘÍKOVÁ Kamila | 1987 | --- | 2:13:35.6 | ||
diplom | 3230 | BARTOŇKOVÁ Veronika | 2005 | --- | 1:08:33.3 | ||
diplom | 6356 | BEDĚRKA Dominik | 2012 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 1:51:26.3 | ||
diplom | 6340 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 0:55:17.0 | ||
diplom | 3234 | BERKOVÁ Ivana Viktoria | 2011 | --- | 2:22:20.8 | ||
diplom | 6320 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 0:56:53.3 | ||
diplom | 3250 | BOHÁNSKÝ Leoš | 1973 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 0:57:24.0 | ||
3253 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1973 | --- | DNS | |||
3277 | BUREŠ Štěpán | 2003 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3269 | COUFALÍKOVÁ Maryla | 1972 | --- | 1:23:59.8 | ||
diplom | 6373 | ČECHOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | Head Pro Team Opava | 1:31:26.0 | ||
3239 | DAĎOVÁ Veronika | 1979 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3229 | DAŇA Milan | 1952 | --- | 1:02:20.5 | ||
diplom | 3260 | DIVILA Tomáš | 1990 | --- | 0:56:53.8 | ||
diplom | 3223 | DOBIÁŠ Šimon David | 2005 | KELLYS Bike Ranch | 0:40:19.5 | ||
diplom | 3232 | DOSTÁLOVÁ Jana | 1968 | --- | 2:22:29.4 | ||
diplom | 6550 | DUNDA Matyáš | 2010 | AC 1866 | 1:32:25.8 | ||
6524 | DUNDA Tobiáš | 2010 | AC 1866 | DNF | |||
diplom | 3273 | DUNDOVÁ Markéta | 1974 | AC 1866 | 1:32:29.3 | ||
diplom | 3224 | FERKL Vladislav | 1967 | --- | 1:06:01.2 | ||
3210 | FRKAL Miroslav | 1956 | Novatop Lapierre Opava | DNS | |||
diplom | 3227 | GAJDOŠ Štěpán | 2005 | 4EVER CykloBulis | 0:45:35.0 | ||
3263 | GALOVICH Peter | 1975 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 6339 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 1:02:56.8 | ||
6350 | GAMBA Kryštof | 2013 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM | DNF | |||
diplom | 6429 | GEBAUER Adam | 2010 | Sportovní kurzy opava | 0:55:32.7 | ||
diplom | 3270 | HABR Jakub | 2006 | Sport Invest MTB Team | 0:41:13.0 | ||
diplom | 6332 | HALÁS Antonín | 2011 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 1:14:35.0 | ||
diplom | 3259 | HALÁS Marián | 1973 | --- | 1:14:35.8 | ||
diplom | 6323 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 0:41:18.5 | ||
diplom | 6389 | HONEL Jakub | 2012 | --- | 1:45:04.8 | ||
diplom | 6391 | HONEL Matěj | 2015 | --- | 1:44:57.1 | ||
diplom | 3221 | HONEL Michal | 1980 | --- | 1:45:00.0 | ||
diplom | 3220 | HONELOVÁ Marie | 1980 | --- | 1:45:01.3 | ||
diplom | 3242 | HRDLIČKA Adam | 2005 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 0:39:38.0 | ||
diplom | 3219 | JAMAI Petra | 1975 | Pepet | 1:15:33.3 | ||
diplom | 6535 | JANÁKOVÁ Magdaléna | 2010 | --- | 1:40:59.6 | ||
3258 | JANÁKOVÁ Magdaléna | 2010 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3257 | JANÁKOVÁ Monika | 1980 | --- | 1:40:59.3 | ||
diplom | 3237 | JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana | 2005 | Sršáni Ostrava | 0:45:28.7 | ||
diplom | 6631 | KARBOWIAK Adam | 2011 | --- | 2:25:29.1 | ||
diplom | 3275 | KARBOWIAK Radim | 1973 | Černí koně | 2:25:30.1 | ||
diplom | 6354 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1:43:22.1 | ||
diplom | 6351 | KAVALÍROVÁ Ela | 2011 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 1:43:21.3 | ||
diplom | 3215 | KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa | 1981 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 1:43:23.3 | ||
diplom | 3211 | KOČÍ Ladislav | 1972 | INT CZ | 1:00:17.5 | ||
diplom | 6335 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 1:00:17.0 | ||
diplom | 3217 | KOCHÁNKOVÁ Hana | 1992 | --- | 1:12:32.8 | ||
diplom | 6357 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1:43:19.3 | ||
diplom | 3214 | KOŽELUHOVÁ Helena | 1975 | --- | 1:38:12.6 | ||
3216 | KOŽELUHOVÁ Lucie | 2001 | --- | DNS | |||
6625 | KŘEMÍNSKÝ Jiří | 2017 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 6386 | KUCHAŘ Jáchym | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 1:05:46.5 | ||
diplom | 3218 | KUCHAŘOVÁ Blanka | 1972 | ACT leraK Blansko | 1:05:47.0 | ||
diplom | 3251 | KVĚTOŇOVÁ Michaela | 1982 | --- | 1:46:06.3 | ||
diplom | 3228 | LAMICHOVÁ Alexandra | 1966 | --- | 1:31:24.6 | ||
diplom | 6390 | LAMICHOVÁ Kristýna | 2011 | SupGirls | 1:31:23.5 | ||
diplom | 3252 | LUKNÁR Tomáš | 2012 | --- | 1:46:06.0 | ||
diplom | 3222 | MACH Šimon | 2005 | --- | 0:47:11.5 | ||
diplom | 3243 | MACHÁČEK Jan | 1999 | --- | 1:07:23.3 | ||
diplom | 3271 | MAZAL Radek | 1980 | --- | 1:06:18.8 | ||
diplom | 6347 | MAZAL Vojtěch Radek | 2010 | Drahanský sport team | 1:06:18.0 | ||
diplom | 3256 | MELICHÁREK Kamil | 1981 | --- | 1:23:57.0 | ||
diplom | 6525 | MELICHÁREK Matěj | 2013 | --- | 1:23:57.0 | ||
diplom | 6612 | MIKOLAJEK Jan | 2007 | --- | 1:37:06.1 | ||
diplom | 6555 | MIKOLAJKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | --- | 1:35:51.3 | ||
diplom | 3272 | MIKOLAJKOVÁ Radana | 1977 | --- | 1:35:51.8 | ||
3208 | NÁBĚLEK Aleš | 1973 | KMOTR - CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | DNS | |||
diplom | 3244 | NAVRÁTIL Jiří | 1999 | --- | 1:05:59.3 | ||
6475 | NEDBAL Daniel | 2013 | --- | DNF | |||
6502 | NEDBAL Matyáš | 2010 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3254 | NEDBALOVÁ Bára | 2006 | --- | 1:02:16.2 | ||
6503 | NEDBALOVÁ Gabriela | 2007 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 6402 | NEVRLÁ Beáta | 2013 | SK Kohouti Pržno | 1:19:11.8 | ||
diplom | 6401 | NEVRLÝ Jakub | 2011 | SK Kohouti Pržno | 0:57:00.7 | ||
diplom | 3209 | NEVRLÝ Radim | 1975 | --- | 1:19:13.0 | ||
diplom | 6322 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | --- | 1:15:33.5 | ||
diplom | 3235 | ORLOWSKI Petr | 1978 | Pepet | 1:15:30.5 | ||
3265 | OTÁHAL Radim | 1983 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3231 | PÁTIKOVÁ Kristýna | 1992 | --- | 2:22:20.6 | ||
diplom | 6437 | PEČEŇA Erik | 2007 | --- | 0:49:07.2 | ||
diplom | 6409 | PEŠÁK Tadeáš | 2011 | TJ Favorit Brno | 1:19:12.3 | ||
diplom | 3255 | PEŠÁKOVÁ Edita | 1982 | --- | 1:19:11.3 | ||
diplom | 3233 | PISKOVSKÁ Hana | 1977 | --- | 2:22:28.4 | ||
diplom | 3248 | POLA Jonáš | 2004 | BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc | 0:41:08.5 | ||
diplom | 6377 | POLÁK Jáchym | 2009 | --- | 1:23:39.8 | ||
diplom | 3274 | POLÁK Jan | 1970 | --- | 1:23:40.6 | ||
diplom | 3213 | PROCHÁZKA Jan | 1976 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 1:20:39.3 | ||
diplom | 3225 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana | 1958 | SK POLAR | 1:08:46.0 | ||
diplom | 6344 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 1:20:38.8 | ||
diplom | 3247 | PŮLPÁN Matěj | 2003 | SCOTTMTB.CZ | 0:55:16.8 | ||
diplom | 3261 | RŮŽIČKA Ladislav | 1977 | --- | 1:51:28.6 | ||
diplom | 6336 | RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš | 2013 | --- | 1:51:27.3 | ||
diplom | 6346 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 1:51:29.3 | ||
diplom | 3238 | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Petra | 2005 | --- | 1:01:21.5 | ||
diplom | 3236 | SLÁDEK Aleš | 1945 | --- | 1:03:29.7 | ||
diplom | 3268 | ŠAMOŘIL Pavel | 1975 | --- | 1:24:00.5 | ||
diplom | 6352 | ŠAMOŘILOVÁ Amálie | 2007 | TBS Přerov | 0:59:28.8 | ||
3267 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | Praha 4 | DNS |