Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :3.10.2020 PLACE  :Ralsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # 6.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # 6.kolo #
1 6929 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 --- 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:46.6 0:00:00.0 03:35.2 [3] 3 03:52.7 [1] 1 03:54.9 [4] 3 04:05.0 [4] 1 03:44.2 [2] 1 03:34.4 [1] 1
2 6683 athlete detail NOVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2007 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:00.6 0:00:14.0 03:34.9 [2] 2 03:53.9 [3] 3 03:53.4 [1] 2 04:06.4 [7] 3 03:43.5 [1] 2 03:48.2 [2] 2
3 6691 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:14.9 0:00:28.3 03:34.4 [1] 1 03:53.9 [4] 2 03:53.7 [2] 1 04:06.2 [6] 2 03:46.2 [3] 3 04:00.2 [3] 3
4 6699 athlete detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 Lawi Sport Team 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:28.9 0:00:42.3 03:35.9 [4] 4 03:53.4 [2] 4 03:53.9 [3] 4 04:05.9 [5] 4 03:55.2 [4] 4 04:04.2 [6] 4
5 6737 athlete detail LANDSMAN Oliver CZE 2007 POCTA - BikeGallery 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:18.3 0:01:31.7 04:02.0 [18] 18 03:56.4 [5] 9 04:07.7 [5] 5 04:03.2 [3] 5 04:06.2 [6] 6 04:02.7 [4] 5
6 6700 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Sofie CZE 2008 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:24:19.3 0:01:32.7 03:48.9 [9] 9 04:08.9 [8] 8 04:10.2 [6] 8 04:02.2 [1] 7 04:05.0 [5] 5 04:03.9 [5] 6
7 6930 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:24:58.6 0:02:11.9 03:47.9 [8] 8 04:08.4 [6] 5 04:10.4 [7] 6 04:02.5 [2] 6 04:23.3 [15] 7 04:25.7 [15] 7
8 6798 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Adam CZE 2008 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:58.6 0:02:12.0 03:46.2 [6] 6 04:10.9 [10] 7 04:11.4 [9] 9 04:21.5 [14] 8 04:15.9 [9] 8 04:12.5 [10] 8
9 6753 athlete detail ŠELMECI Vojtěch CZE 2007 Herby servis 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:03.8 0:02:17.2 03:54.9 [13] 13 04:10.9 [11] 13 04:21.2 [14] 13 04:14.9 [9] 11 04:09.4 [7] 9 04:12.2 [8] 9
10 6747 athlete detail HORÁČEK jakub CZE 2007 --- 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:11.6 0:02:24.9 03:55.4 [14] 14 04:11.4 [12] 14 04:21.2 [15] 14 04:13.2 [8] 10 04:14.2 [8] 10 04:15.9 [12] 10
11 6791 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍK Jan CZE 2007 S-Sport Hronov 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:14.8 0:02:28.2 03:45.9 [5] 5 04:15.4 [16] 10 04:24.9 [17] 12 04:19.2 [11] 12 04:16.7 [11] 12 04:12.5 [9] 11
12 6763 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Štěpán CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:18.6 0:02:31.9 03:50.7 [10] 10 04:14.7 [15] 12 04:20.7 [12] 11 04:20.9 [13] 13 04:17.4 [12] 13 04:13.9 [11] 12
13 6911 athlete detail TABULKA Štěpán CZE 2007 --- 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:22.9 0:02:36.3 04:01.7 [17] 17 04:19.7 [17] 18 04:17.9 [10] 16 04:16.2 [10] 16 04:16.7 [10] 14 04:10.5 [7] 13
14 6685 athlete detail PAVELKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 SupGirls 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:25:32.1 0:02:45.4 03:47.2 [7] 7 04:09.7 [9] 6 04:10.7 [8] 7 04:22.7 [15] 9 04:27.9 [19] 11 04:33.7 [20] 14
15 6786 athlete detail ŽITNÝ Adam CZE 2008 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz Praha MTB Team 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:50.3 0:03:03.7 03:56.2 [15] 15 04:08.4 [6] 11 04:20.7 [12] 10 04:28.7 [17] 14 04:18.4 [13] 15 04:37.7 [21] 15
16 6792 athlete detail LÖFFLER Dennis CZE 2007 Bitters Superior cyklolive 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:07.6 0:03:20.9 03:56.7 [16] 16 04:12.7 [13] 15 04:20.2 [11] 15 04:24.9 [16] 15 04:31.9 [23] 16 04:40.9 [23] 16
17 6729 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 MLADÁ BOLESLAV 14. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:27.4 0:03:40.7 04:05.7 [20] 20 04:12.9 [14] 17 04:31.1 [18] 17 04:28.7 [18] 17 04:28.4 [20] 17 04:40.2 [22] 17
18 6932 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Jarmila CZE 2007 Tri cluv Česká Lípa 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:39.3 0:03:52.7 04:25.9 [32] 32 04:36.4 [24] 30 04:24.7 [16] 24 04:20.0 [12] 20 04:25.9 [18] 18 04:26.2 [16] 18
19 6707 athlete detail KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 15. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:40.4 0:03:53.7 04:06.0 [21] 21 04:39.7 [29] 22 04:39.1 [23] 22 04:29.4 [19] 21 04:24.2 [16] 21 04:21.7 [14] 19
20 6857 athlete detail NERAD Ondřej CZE 2008 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 16. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:43.9 0:03:57.2 04:16.4 [26] 26 04:34.7 [23] 23 04:35.0 [21] 23 04:30.9 [20] 23 04:25.1 [17] 22 04:21.5 [13] 20
21 6946 athlete detail CIMRMAN Jarolslav CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 17. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:44.8 0:03:58.2 04:12.4 [23] 23 04:24.7 [18] 20 04:34.7 [20] 19 04:33.9 [22] 19 04:29.0 [21] 19 04:29.9 [17] 21
22 6769 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Valerie CZE 2007 Bike Klub Špindl 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:46.5 0:03:59.9 03:51.7 [11] 11 04:25.2 [19] 16 04:40.7 [25] 18 04:44.5 [25] 18 04:33.6 [24] 20 04:30.7 [18] 22
23 6704 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:55.4 0:04:08.7 04:21.7 [28] 28 04:33.7 [21] 25 04:34.0 [19] 25 04:32.4 [21] 25 04:21.4 [14] 23 04:32.0 [19] 23
24 6926 athlete detail GÖRÖG Štěpán CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 18. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:25.5 0:04:38.9 04:15.2 [25] 25 04:29.9 [20] 21 04:38.2 [22] 21 04:37.4 [23] 24 04:39.4 [26] 24 04:45.2 [25] 24
25 6686 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:27:27.4 0:04:40.7 03:54.4 [12] 12 04:33.7 [21] 19 04:44.2 [27] 20 04:43.1 [24] 22 04:47.7 [32] 25 04:44.0 [24] 25
26 6875 athlete detail LÁNOVÁ Karolina CZE 2008 --- 8. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:23:18.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:20.9 [27] 27 04:38.2 [26] 26 04:39.9 [24] 26 04:51.4 [27] 26 04:47.7 [31] 26 --- ---
27 6847 athlete detail ŠLAMBOROVÁ Lucie CZE 2007 WPC sport team 9. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:23:26.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:23.7 [29] 29 04:38.3 [27] 29 04:42.9 [26] 27 04:55.0 [28] 27 04:46.1 [30] 27 --- ---
28 6722 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 19. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:29.1 - 1 Lap(s) 04:05.0 [19] 19 04:48.2 [32] 24 05:01.7 [33] 28 05:02.4 [33] 28 04:31.7 [22] 28 --- ---
29 6703 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 20. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:40.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:11.2 [22] 22 04:48.7 [33] 27 04:55.8 [32] 30 05:01.9 [32] 30 04:42.9 [27] 29 --- ---
30 6765 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Marek CZE 2008 --- 21. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:42.6 - 1 Lap(s) 04:28.2 [34] 34 04:37.2 [25] 31 04:51.4 [30] 32 05:00.7 [30] 29 04:44.9 [28] 30 --- ---
31 6943 athlete detail MAREK Jiří CZE 2007 KC Kutná Hora 22. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:44.1 - 1 Lap(s) 04:27.2 [33] 33 04:39.2 [28] 32 04:50.2 [29] 31 05:01.4 [31] 31 04:45.9 [29] 31 --- ---
32 6867 athlete detail KNĚBORTOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 Skiracing MB 10. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:24:06.1 - 1 Lap(s) 04:15.0 [24] 24 04:46.1 [31] 28 04:54.5 [31] 29 05:06.6 [34] 32 05:03.7 [33] 32 --- ---
33 6925 athlete detail JAKUBCOVÁ Nikol CZE 2007 WPC sport team 11. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:24:16.1 - 1 Lap(s) 05:29.4 [40] 40 04:41.2 [30] 37 04:45.9 [28] 36 04:45.7 [26] 34 04:33.7 [25] 33 --- ---
34 6780 athlete detail HORÁČEK adam CZE 2008 --- 23. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:47.6 - 1 Lap(s) 04:39.2 [36] 36 05:01.7 [35] 35 05:05.9 [34] 35 04:56.7 [29] 35 05:03.9 [34] 34 --- ---
35 6725 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka 12. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:24:55.6 - 1 Lap(s) 04:24.7 [31] 31 04:51.7 [34] 33 05:16.2 [35] 33 05:07.4 [35] 33 05:15.4 [36] 35 --- ---
36 6877 athlete detail ČERNÝ Bartoloměj CZE 2007 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 24. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:22.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:24.2 [30] 30 05:04.1 [36] 34 05:17.5 [36] 34 05:24.4 [36] 36 05:12.5 [35] 36 --- ---
37 6936 athlete detail MAŠKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 13. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:27:15.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:33.7 [35] 35 05:35.2 [37] 36 05:43.9 [37] 37 05:44.1 [37] 37 05:38.7 [37] 37 --- ---
38 6856 athlete detail MULLER Martin CZE 2008 --- 25. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:14.1 - 2 Lap(s) 04:49.7 [37] 37 05:49.7 [38] 38 06:04.4 [39] 38 06:30.1 [39] 38 --- --- --- ---
39 6854 athlete detail BOBVOŠ Dominik CZE 2007 KSM HRÁDEK 26. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:50.4 - 2 Lap(s) 05:28.0 [39] 39 06:19.2 [39] 40 05:54.1 [38] 39 06:09.0 [38] 39 --- --- --- ---
40 6859 athlete detail HARTMAN Lukas CZE 2007 Bitters Superior cyklolive 27. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:02.9 - 2 Lap(s) 05:26.0 [38] 38 06:20.2 [40] 39 06:49.7 [40] 40 07:26.9 [40] 40 --- --- --- ---
--- 6016 athlete detail JISKRA Jan CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6672 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6720 athlete detail VOBORNÍK FILIP CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6743 athlete detail KROUPA Ondřej CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6785 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6793 athlete detail TOMÁŠ Šimon CZE 2008 North Bike Club Junior Team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6806 athlete detail DÖRNER Jakub CZE 2008 SK Svojkov Haven Team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6899 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6913 athlete detail ČERMÁK Kryštof CZE 2007 SK VELO PRAHA . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6921 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 Skiandbike Kunratice Team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6924 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 SkiAndBike Kunratice tým . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6978 athlete detail MAŠKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.