Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :3.10.2020 PLACE  :Ralsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 7850 athlete detail FOLTÝN Marek CZE 2006 BAKAKO Nová Paka 1. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:46:45.0 0:00:00.0
2 7863 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:46:46.0 0:00:01.0
3 7833 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 --- 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:46:46.5 0:00:01.5
4 7759 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:46:50.0 0:00:05.0
5 7828 athlete detail HORÁK Martin CZE 2007 BEKO Bike Racing Team 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:46:53.0 0:00:08.0
6 7867 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 --- 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:46:55.9 0:00:10.9
7 7754 athlete detail NOVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2007 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:47:00.8 0:00:15.8
8 7816 athlete detail HOFFMANN Ondra CZE 2007 --- 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:47:12.8 0:00:27.8
9 7913 athlete detail BAJER Jan CZE 2005 BAKAKO Nová Paka 2. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:47:46.9 0:01:01.9
10 7902 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Denis CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:48:05.0 0:01:20.0
11 7864 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 SkiAndBike Kunratice tým 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:48:05.1 0:01:20.1
12 7910 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 Čistý sport 1. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:48:07.6 0:01:22.6
13 7860 athlete detail MAŘÍK Petr CZE 2006 Biketime Bulls Písek 3. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:49:13.4 0:02:28.4
14 7856 athlete detail ČERMÁK Kryštof CZE 2007 SK VELO PRAHA 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:53:06.7 0:06:21.7
15 7814 athlete detail HOFFMANN Šíma CZE 2010 --- 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:53:45.4 0:07:00.4
16 7915 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 2. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:54:37.6 0:07:52.6
17 7843 athlete detail MELICHAR Pepa CZE 2006 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:54:53.2 0:08:08.2
18 7790 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:54:53.4 0:08:08.4
19 7755 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 SkiAndBike Kunratice 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:54:53.7 0:08:08.7
20 7763 athlete detail LUBAS Jan CZE 2007 Lawi Sport Team 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:54:55.4 0:08:10.4
21 7825 athlete detail NERAD Ondřej CZE 2008 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:55:01.4 0:08:16.4
22 7819 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 3. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:55:06.2 0:08:21.2
23 7775 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:55:10.9 0:08:25.9
24 7818 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 4. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:55:13.4 0:08:28.4
25 7808 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 --- 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:55:15.2 0:08:30.2
26 7772 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:55:18.9 0:08:33.9
27 7914 athlete detail KUČERA Radim CZE 2009 Beko - bike racing team 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:56:16.4 0:09:31.4
28 7840 athlete detail ŠIDLOF Vojtěch CZE 2008 BEKO Bike Racing Team 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:56:18.2 0:09:33.2
29 7756 athlete detail PAVELKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 SupGirls 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:56:22.4 0:09:37.4
30 7753 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:56:25.4 0:09:40.4
31 7844 athlete detail BERKA Tadeáš CZE 2009 Cycology North Bike Klub 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:56:25.4 0:09:40.4
32 7878 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:57:20.9 0:10:35.9
33 7773 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 MLADÁ BOLESLAV 14. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:57:21.7 0:10:36.7
34 7799 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍK Jan CZE 2007 S-Sport Hronov 15. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:57:26.9 0:10:41.9
35 7861 athlete detail HORÁK Adam CZE 2008 BEKO Bike Racing Team 16. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:57:32.7 0:10:47.7
36 7903 athlete detail POPELKA Filip CZE 2007 ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 17. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:58:27.0 0:11:42.0
37 7779 athlete detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 --- 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:58:27.9 0:11:42.9
38 7873 athlete detail ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily CZE 2006 --- 5. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:58:29.4 0:11:44.4
39 7881 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:58:40.7 0:11:55.7
40 7884 athlete detail KUČERA ADAM CZE 2005 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 5. /  Žáci 14-16 let 0:58:42.2 0:11:57.2
41 7780 athlete detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:58:42.9 0:11:57.9
42 7899 athlete detail DRÁBEK Daniel CZE 1977 Čistý sport 1. /  JTM Doprovod 0:58:47.9 0:12:02.9
43 7900 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:58:49.7 0:12:04.7
44 7757 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:59:09.7 0:12:24.7
45 7815 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:59:20.2 0:12:35.2
46 7802 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 Ivar cs autor team 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:59:37.4 0:12:52.4
47 7891 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 1984 Beergym Mladá Boleslav 2. /  JTM Doprovod 0:59:37.9 0:12:52.9
48 7854 athlete detail TABULKA Štěpán CZE 2007 --- 18. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:00:50.2 0:14:05.2
49 7810 athlete detail ULVR Adam CZE 2007 CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ 19. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:00:53.9 0:14:08.9
50 7838 athlete detail ČERNÝ Bartoloměj CZE 2007 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 20. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:00:59.7 0:14:14.7
51 7832 athlete detail TOMEŠ Roman CZE 2011 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:01:17.9 0:14:32.9
52 7870 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:01:21.7 0:14:36.7
53 7852 athlete detail KAŠPAROVÁ Anna CZE 2007 Kross Bikeranch Junior Team 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:01:36.4 0:14:51.4
54 7769 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:01:51.7 0:15:06.7
55 7770 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 21. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:02:31.2 0:15:46.2
56 7752 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:02:33.2 0:15:48.2
57 7888 athlete detail LANDSMAN Oliver CZE 2007 POCTA - BikeGallery 22. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:02:36.2 0:15:51.2
58 7765 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:02:39.4 0:15:54.4
59 7820 athlete detail ZELENÁ Lucie CZE 2010 Bitters Superior cyklolive 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:02:46.4 0:16:01.4
60 7784 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Štěpán CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 23. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:02:56.9 0:16:11.9
61 7917 athlete detail RYCHETSKÝ Šimon CZE 2007 Kross bike ranch junior team 24. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:02:57.5 0:16:12.5
62 7871 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:02:57.5 0:16:12.5
63 7916 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:03:01.6 0:16:16.6
64 7882 athlete detail KLUČKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2010 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:03:10.2 0:16:25.2
65 7830 athlete detail MOLHANCOVA Nikol CZE 2008 SK VELO PRAHA 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:03:13.0 0:16:28.0
66 7865 athlete detail GÖRÖG Štěpán CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 25. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:03:33.9 0:16:48.9
67 7879 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 --- 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:03:55.4 0:17:10.4
68 7897 athlete detail CIMRMAN Jarolslav CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 26. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:03:55.7 0:17:10.7
69 7862 athlete detail ARNOLD Adam CZE 2007 Haven 27. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:03:55.7 0:17:10.7
70 7876 athlete detail VYHLAS Jaroslav CZE 1978 --- 3. /  JTM Doprovod 1:04:26.2 0:17:41.2
71 7845 athlete detail PODEŠVA Patrik CZE 2011 BB racing čerčany 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:04:30.2 0:17:45.2
72 7855 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍK Vojtěch CZE 2011 BIKERANCH TEAM 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:04:30.4 0:17:45.4
73 7791 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Lucie CZE 2010 CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:04:52.2 0:18:07.2
74 7886 athlete detail BARTOIŠ Pavel CZE 1976 --- 4. /  JTM Doprovod 1:04:53.0 0:18:08.0
75 7800 athlete detail LÖFFLER Dennis CZE 2007 Bitters Superior cyklolive 28. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:05:38.0 0:18:53.0
76 7883 athlete detail ČERNÝ Vít CZE 1974 KROSS Bikeranch Team 5. /  JTM Doprovod 1:06:17.2 0:19:32.2
77 7837 athlete detail ČERNÝ Tadeáš CZE 2009 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:06:17.2 0:19:32.2
78 7842 athlete detail OUHRABKA Vít CZE 2010 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:06:21.7 0:19:36.7
79 7866 athlete detail LUKÁŠ David CZE 2006 --- 6. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:07:25.7 0:20:40.7
80 7774 athlete detail RICHTR Tomáš CZE 2012 Author Team Stupno 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:07:41.7 0:20:56.7
81 7912 athlete detail RICHTR Patrik CZE 1974 --- 6. /  JTM Doprovod 1:07:41.7 0:20:56.7
82 7892 athlete detail MALÍK Marcel CZE 1977 --- 7. /  JTM Doprovod 1:07:44.7 0:20:59.7
83 7803 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:08:22.3 0:21:37.3
84 7877 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:08:34.0 0:21:49.0
85 7751 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:08:34.2 0:21:49.2
86 7766 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:08:42.0 0:21:57.0
87 7761 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 PNEUALU Team 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:08:44.2 0:21:59.2
88 7908 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:09:01.0 0:22:16.0
89 7851 athlete detail HATAŠ David CZE 2008 --- 29. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:09:01.0 0:22:16.0
90 7801 athlete detail TOMÁŠ Šimon CZE 2008 North Bike Club Junior Team 30. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:09:01.2 0:22:16.2
91 7893 athlete detail DUMEK Ondřej CZE 2012 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:09:19.5 0:22:34.5
92 7771 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka 8. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:09:48.7 0:23:03.7
93 7797 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:09:57.0 0:23:12.0
94 7880 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 1982 --- 8. /  JTM Doprovod 1:09:59.0 0:23:14.0
95 7781 athlete detail JOHÁNEK štěpán CZE 2010 BSK cyklomarket juniors 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 1:10:12.0 0:23:27.0
96 7782 athlete detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 CK Bítovská 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:10:15.2 0:23:30.2
97 7804 athlete detail KUBÍK Vojtěch CZE 2012 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 1:10:16.7 0:23:31.7
98 7898 athlete detail KUBÍK Martin CZE 1968 --- 9. /  JTM Doprovod 1:10:17.7 0:23:32.7
99 7836 athlete detail VRANÝ Matěj CZE 2006 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 7. /  Žáci 14-16 let 1:10:27.0 0:23:42.0
100 7805 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2008 SkiAndBike Kunratice 31. /  Žáci 12-13 let 1:10:28.0 0:23:43.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.