Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :3.10.2020 PLACE  :Ralsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 6773 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:21.8 0:00:00.0 03:47.7 [6] 6 03:53.1 [2] 2 03:53.4 [1] 2 03:47.4 [3] 1
2 6728 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:25.9 0:00:04.1 03:23.5 [1] 1 03:59.7 [5] 1 04:00.7 [3] 1 04:01.9 [5] 2
3 6684 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 SkiAndBike Kunratice 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:28.1 0:00:06.2 03:47.7 [5] 5 03:54.4 [3] 3 04:01.9 [4] 4 03:44.0 [1] 3
4 6693 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:31.3 0:00:09.5 03:51.9 [11] 11 03:50.9 [1] 4 03:59.7 [2] 3 03:48.7 [4] 4
5 6674 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:33.3 0:00:11.5 03:48.9 [7] 7 03:54.7 [4] 5 04:02.9 [5] 5 03:46.7 [2] 5
6 6698 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:17.1 0:00:55.2 03:54.1 [13] 13 04:00.4 [6] 8 04:14.4 [7] 7 04:07.9 [7] 6
7 6735 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:17.6 0:00:55.7 03:50.6 [9] 9 04:11.5 [8] 11 04:11.7 [6] 9 04:03.6 [6] 7
8 6677 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:21.2 0:00:59.4 03:33.6 [2] 2 04:11.9 [10] 6 04:16.5 [9] 6 04:19.2 [8] 8
9 6749 athlete detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:30.7 0:01:08.9 03:39.1 [3] 3 04:11.9 [11] 7 04:19.2 [10] 8 04:20.4 [9] 9
10 6771 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:44.6 0:01:22.7 03:51.1 [10] 10 04:11.7 [9] 12 04:15.2 [8] 10 04:26.5 [10] 10
11 6721 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:49.1 0:01:27.2 03:49.6 [8] 8 04:08.5 [7] 9 04:24.1 [12] 11 04:26.7 [11] 11
12 6681 athlete detail KLUČKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2010 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:56.4 0:01:34.6 03:42.5 [4] 4 04:17.4 [12] 10 04:23.5 [11] 12 04:32.8 [13] 12
13 6706 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:33.2 0:02:11.3 03:57.0 [14] 14 04:30.2 [14] 14 04:34.7 [14] 14 04:31.1 [12] 13
14 6775 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Lucie CZE 2010 CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:38.7 0:02:16.8 03:59.0 [17] 17 04:30.4 [15] 15 04:34.7 [13] 15 04:34.4 [14] 14
15 6705 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:40.1 0:02:18.2 03:53.4 [12] 12 04:19.2 [13] 13 04:44.7 [18] 13 04:42.7 [16] 15
16 6783 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:50.3 0:02:28.4 03:57.4 [15] 15 04:34.9 [18] 16 04:39.7 [15] 16 04:38.2 [15] 16
17 6750 athlete detail JOHÁNEK štěpán CZE 2010 BSK cyklomarket juniors 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:07.1 0:02:45.2 04:00.2 [19] 19 04:34.9 [17] 18 04:44.2 [17] 17 04:47.7 [18] 17
18 6848 athlete detail ŠLAMBOR Martin CZE 2010 WPC sport team 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:22.8 0:03:00.9 04:13.4 [20] 20 04:40.9 [20] 20 04:43.5 [16] 19 04:44.9 [17] 18
19 6876 athlete detail ČERNÝ Tadeáš CZE 2009 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:30.0 0:03:08.2 04:16.6 [22] 22 04:39.2 [19] 21 04:45.7 [19] 20 04:48.4 [19] 19
20 6844 athlete detail ZELENÁ Lucie CZE 2010 Bitters Superior cyklolive 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:32.7 0:03:10.8 03:59.3 [18] 18 04:34.9 [16] 17 04:52.9 [20] 18 05:05.4 [23] 20
21 6923 athlete detail SOUČKOVÁ Amélie CZE 2010 Bikeclinic Junior team 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:55.2 0:03:33.3 03:58.3 [16] 16 04:51.4 [22] 19 04:59.5 [21] 21 05:05.9 [24] 21
22 6742 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Adam CZE 2010 POCTA-BikeGallery 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:04.8 0:03:42.9 04:14.7 [21] 21 04:56.4 [25] 22 05:01.4 [22] 22 04:52.2 [21] 22
23 6880 athlete detail OUHRABKA Vít CZE 2010 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:13.0 0:03:51.2 04:27.1 [25] 25 04:51.4 [23] 25 05:04.9 [25] 24 04:49.4 [20] 23
24 6938 athlete detail TRVALCOVÁ Valentina CZE 2009 --- 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:29.2 0:04:07.4 04:29.1 [27] 27 04:44.9 [21] 23 05:04.9 [24] 23 05:10.2 [26] 24
25 6939 athlete detail BUTALA Jiří CZE 2010 Velo Akademie Kladno 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:50.8 0:04:29.0 04:25.6 [24] 24 05:08.7 [26] 26 05:07.4 [27] 26 05:08.9 [25] 25
26 6910 athlete detail VOBROVA Linda CZE 2010 Tri club Česká lípa 10. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:56.2 0:04:34.3 04:19.0 [23] 23 04:55.9 [24] 24 05:22.7 [29] 25 05:18.4 [27] 26
27 6787 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:00.6 0:04:38.7 04:35.1 [30] 30 05:09.2 [27] 27 05:13.6 [28] 28 05:02.5 [22] 27
28 6778 athlete detail KRÁLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CCeX 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:39.3 0:05:17.5 04:41.7 [31] 31 05:28.9 [30] 30 05:03.2 [23] 29 05:25.4 [28] 28
29 6711 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 11. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:47.0 0:05:25.1 04:27.3 [26] 26 05:19.9 [28] 28 05:05.7 [26] 27 05:53.9 [29] 29
30 6855 athlete detail VYHLAS Vilem CZE 2009 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:48.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:34.4 [28] 28 05:28.7 [29] 29 05:45.2 [31] 30 --- ---
31 6935 athlete detail KOLAŘÍKOVÁ Rozárka CZE 2009 Velo Akademie Kladno 12. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:52.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:35.0 [29] 29 05:38.7 [31] 31 05:38.9 [30] 31 --- ---
32 6941 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2009 Velo Akademie Kladno 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:17.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:42.4 [32] 32 05:42.6 [32] 32 05:52.2 [33] 32 --- ---
33 6887 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2009 --- 13. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:41.9 - 1 Lap(s) 05:07.3 [34] 34 05:43.9 [33] 33 05:50.6 [32] 33 --- ---
34 6823 athlete detail PETRUŠKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2010 POCTA - První osobní cyklistická talentová akademie, z.s. 14. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:18.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:09.6 [35] 35 05:56.6 [35] 35 06:12.4 [34] 34 --- ---
35 6863 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Václav CZE 2009 --- 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:25.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:47.2 [33] 33 06:05.4 [36] 34 06:33.2 [36] 35 --- ---
36 6934 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2009 Tri club Česká lípa 15. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:33.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:12.1 [37] 37 05:56.1 [34] 36 06:25.2 [35] 36 --- ---
37 6933 athlete detail LUKÁŠÍK Michal CZE 2009 --- 22. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:32.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:10.9 [36] 36 06:36.9 [37] 37 06:44.5 [37] 37 --- ---
38 6715 athlete detail BACHOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2010 --- 16. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:56.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:13.1 [38] 38 06:55.2 [38] 38 07:48.2 [39] 38 --- ---
39 6964 athlete detail RYCHTAŘÍK Dominik CZE 2009 --- 23. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:10.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:36.2 [39] 39 07:07.7 [39] 39 07:26.9 [38] 39 --- ---
--- 6014 athlete detail KUČERA Radim CZE 2009 Beko - bike racing team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6019 athlete detail KUČERA Radim CZE 2009 Beko - bike racing team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6687 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6714 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch Radek CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6758 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6761 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6779 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 Skiandbike Kunratice Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6784 athlete detail KOLAŘÍKOVÁ Rozárka CZE 2009 Velo Akademie Kladno . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6795 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 Ivar cs autor team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6949 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2009 Velo Akademie Kladno . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6977 athlete detail BUTALA Jiří CZE 2010 Velo Akademie Kladno . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.