Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :3.10.2020 PLACE  :Ralsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 6728 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 0:15:25.9 0:00:00.0 03:23.5 [1] 1 03:59.7 [1] 1 04:00.7 [1] 1 04:01.9 [1] 1
2 6677 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 0:16:21.2 0:00:55.2 03:33.6 [2] 2 04:11.9 [2] 2 04:16.5 [2] 2 04:19.2 [2] 2
3 6749 athlete detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 0:16:30.7 0:01:04.7 03:39.1 [3] 3 04:11.9 [3] 3 04:19.2 [3] 3 04:20.4 [3] 3
4 6681 athlete detail KLUČKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2010 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 0:16:56.4 0:01:30.4 03:42.5 [4] 4 04:17.4 [4] 4 04:23.5 [4] 4 04:32.8 [5] 4
5 6706 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 0:17:33.2 0:02:07.2 03:57.0 [5] 5 04:30.2 [5] 5 04:34.7 [6] 5 04:31.1 [4] 5
6 6775 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Lucie CZE 2010 CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov 0:17:38.7 0:02:12.7 03:59.0 [7] 7 04:30.4 [6] 6 04:34.7 [5] 6 04:34.4 [6] 6
7 6844 athlete detail ZELENÁ Lucie CZE 2010 Bitters Superior cyklolive 0:18:32.7 0:03:06.7 03:59.3 [8] 8 04:34.9 [7] 7 04:52.9 [7] 7 05:05.4 [7] 7
8 6923 athlete detail SOUČKOVÁ Amélie CZE 2010 Bikeclinic Junior team 0:18:55.2 0:03:29.2 03:58.3 [6] 6 04:51.4 [9] 8 04:59.5 [8] 8 05:05.9 [8] 8
9 6938 athlete detail TRVALCOVÁ Valentina CZE 2009 --- 0:19:29.2 0:04:03.2 04:29.1 [11] 11 04:44.9 [8] 9 05:04.9 [9] 9 05:10.2 [9] 9
10 6910 athlete detail VOBROVA Linda CZE 2010 Tri club Česká lípa 0:19:56.2 0:04:30.2 04:19.0 [9] 9 04:55.9 [10] 10 05:22.7 [11] 10 05:18.4 [10] 10
11 6711 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 0:20:47.0 0:05:21.0 04:27.3 [10] 10 05:19.9 [11] 11 05:05.7 [10] 11 05:53.9 [11] 11
12 6935 athlete detail KOLAŘÍKOVÁ Rozárka CZE 2009 Velo Akademie Kladno 0:15:52.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:35.0 [12] 12 05:38.7 [12] 12 05:38.9 [12] 12 --- ---
13 6887 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2009 --- 0:16:41.9 - 1 Lap(s) 05:07.3 [13] 13 05:43.9 [13] 13 05:50.6 [13] 13 --- ---
14 6823 athlete detail PETRUŠKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2010 POCTA - První osobní cyklistická talentová akademie, z.s. 0:17:18.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:09.6 [14] 14 05:56.6 [15] 14 06:12.4 [14] 14 --- ---
15 6934 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2009 Tri club Česká lípa 0:17:33.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:12.1 [15] 15 05:56.1 [14] 15 06:25.2 [15] 15 --- ---
16 6715 athlete detail BACHOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2010 --- 0:19:56.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:13.1 [16] 16 06:55.2 [16] 16 07:48.2 [16] 16 --- ---
--- 6687 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6784 athlete detail KOLAŘÍKOVÁ Rozárka CZE 2009 Velo Akademie Kladno DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.