Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :3.10.2020 PLACE  :Ralsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 6773 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:21.8 0:00:00.0 03:47.7 [2] 2 03:53.1 [2] 1 03:53.4 [1] 1 03:47.4 [3] 1
2 6684 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 SkiAndBike Kunratice 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:28.1 0:00:06.2 03:47.7 [1] 1 03:54.4 [3] 2 04:01.9 [3] 3 03:44.0 [1] 2
3 6693 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:31.3 0:00:09.5 03:51.9 [7] 7 03:50.9 [1] 3 03:59.7 [2] 2 03:48.7 [4] 3
4 6674 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:33.3 0:00:11.5 03:48.9 [3] 3 03:54.7 [4] 4 04:02.9 [4] 4 03:46.7 [2] 4
5 6698 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:17.1 0:00:55.2 03:54.1 [9] 9 04:00.4 [5] 5 04:14.4 [6] 5 04:07.9 [6] 5
6 6735 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:17.6 0:00:55.7 03:50.6 [5] 5 04:11.5 [7] 7 04:11.7 [5] 6 04:03.6 [5] 6
7 6771 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:44.6 0:01:22.7 03:51.1 [6] 6 04:11.7 [8] 8 04:15.2 [7] 7 04:26.5 [7] 7
8 6721 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:49.1 0:01:27.2 03:49.6 [4] 4 04:08.5 [6] 6 04:24.1 [8] 8 04:26.7 [8] 8
9 6705 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:40.1 0:02:18.2 03:53.4 [8] 8 04:19.2 [9] 9 04:44.7 [12] 9 04:42.7 [10] 9
10 6783 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:50.3 0:02:28.4 03:57.4 [10] 10 04:34.9 [11] 10 04:39.7 [9] 10 04:38.2 [9] 10
11 6750 athlete detail JOHÁNEK štěpán CZE 2010 BSK cyklomarket juniors 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:07.1 0:02:45.2 04:00.2 [11] 11 04:34.9 [10] 11 04:44.2 [11] 11 04:47.7 [12] 11
12 6848 athlete detail ŠLAMBOR Martin CZE 2010 WPC sport team 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:22.8 0:03:00.9 04:13.4 [12] 12 04:40.9 [13] 12 04:43.5 [10] 12 04:44.9 [11] 12
13 6876 athlete detail ČERNÝ Tadeáš CZE 2009 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:30.0 0:03:08.2 04:16.6 [14] 14 04:39.2 [12] 13 04:45.7 [13] 13 04:48.4 [13] 13
14 6742 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Adam CZE 2010 POCTA-BikeGallery 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:04.8 0:03:42.9 04:14.7 [13] 13 04:56.4 [15] 14 05:01.4 [14] 14 04:52.2 [15] 14
15 6880 athlete detail OUHRABKA Vít CZE 2010 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:13.0 0:03:51.2 04:27.1 [16] 16 04:51.4 [14] 15 05:04.9 [16] 15 04:49.4 [14] 15
16 6939 athlete detail BUTALA Jiří CZE 2010 Velo Akademie Kladno 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:50.8 0:04:29.0 04:25.6 [15] 15 05:08.7 [16] 16 05:07.4 [17] 16 05:08.9 [17] 16
17 6787 athlete detail DURDIL Tomáš CZE 2010 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:00.6 0:04:38.7 04:35.1 [18] 18 05:09.2 [17] 17 05:13.6 [18] 17 05:02.5 [16] 17
18 6778 athlete detail KRÁLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CCeX 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:39.3 0:05:17.5 04:41.7 [19] 19 05:28.9 [19] 19 05:03.2 [15] 18 05:25.4 [18] 18
19 6855 athlete detail VYHLAS Vilem CZE 2009 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:48.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:34.4 [17] 17 05:28.7 [18] 18 05:45.2 [19] 19 --- ---
20 6941 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2009 Velo Akademie Kladno 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:17.3 - 1 Lap(s) 04:42.4 [20] 20 05:42.6 [20] 20 05:52.2 [20] 20 --- ---
21 6863 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Václav CZE 2009 --- 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:25.8 - 1 Lap(s) 04:47.2 [21] 21 06:05.4 [21] 21 06:33.2 [21] 21 --- ---
22 6933 athlete detail LUKÁŠÍK Michal CZE 2009 --- 22. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:32.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:10.9 [22] 22 06:36.9 [22] 22 06:44.5 [22] 22 --- ---
23 6964 athlete detail RYCHTAŘÍK Dominik CZE 2009 --- 23. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:10.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:36.2 [23] 23 07:07.7 [23] 23 07:26.9 [23] 23 --- ---
--- 6014 athlete detail KUČERA Radim CZE 2009 Beko - bike racing team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6019 athlete detail KUČERA Radim CZE 2009 Beko - bike racing team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6714 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch Radek CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6758 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6761 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6779 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 Skiandbike Kunratice Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6795 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 Ivar cs autor team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6949 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2009 Velo Akademie Kladno . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6977 athlete detail BUTALA Jiří CZE 2010 Velo Akademie Kladno . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.