Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :3.10.2020 PLACE  :Ralsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 6682 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:12.3 0:00:00.0 03:27.4 [1] 1 03:50.2 [1] 1
2 6697 athlete detail SEMERÁD Mára Semiš CZE 2012 CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ-BENZ Praha 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:36.3 0:00:23.9 03:31.6 [3] 3 04:00.7 [3] 2
3 6675 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:55.0 0:00:42.6 03:30.8 [2] 2 04:12.4 [5] 4
4 6748 athlete detail JANATA Jakub CZE 2011 --- 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:55.8 0:00:43.4 03:37.6 [6] 6 04:00.7 [2] 3
5 6766 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš CZE 2011 --- 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:57.8 0:00:45.4 03:36.4 [5] 5 04:11.9 [4] 5
6 6732 athlete detail RICHTR Tomáš CZE 2012 Author Team Stupno 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:12.1 0:00:59.7 03:42.4 [7] 7 04:15.2 [6] 7
7 6869 athlete detail TOMEŠ Roman CZE 2011 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:26.6 0:01:14.2 03:34.6 [4] 4 04:22.4 [10] 6
8 6719 athlete detail KULIHOVÁ Adéla CZE 2011 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:33.2 0:01:20.8 03:55.7 [11] 11 04:21.2 [9] 10
9 6690 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:40.9 0:01:28.5 03:53.4 [9] 9 04:23.7 [12] 11
10 6797 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:43.6 0:01:31.2 03:52.9 [8] 8 04:20.9 [8] 8
11 6832 athlete detail SIMEK Josef CZE 2011 POCTA - První osobní cyklistická talentová akademie, z.s. 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:54.3 0:01:41.9 03:56.9 [12] 12 04:31.2 [14] 12
12 6782 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Jonáš CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:54.9 0:01:42.5 03:58.2 [13] 13 04:31.4 [15] 13
13 6696 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 PNEUALU Team 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:58.7 0:01:46.3 03:53.5 [10] 10 04:23.2 [11] 9
14 6993 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Robin CZE 2012 ADASTRA Cycling Team 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:00.4 0:01:48.0 04:18.4 [19] 19 04:20.7 [7] 15
15 6760 athlete detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 CK Bítovská 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:04.8 0:01:52.4 04:04.6 [14] 14 04:33.7 [16] 14
16 6972 athlete detail DUMEK Ondřej CZE 2012 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:33.6 0:02:21.2 04:20.6 [20] 20 04:30.9 [13] 16
17 6776 athlete detail JIRKA Jaroslav CZE 2012 Velo Akademie Kladno 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:34.1 0:02:21.7 04:24.9 [23] 23 04:34.2 [17] 18
18 6688 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 Praha Troja 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:34.2 0:02:21.8 04:16.2 [16] 16 04:40.2 [20] 17
19 6730 athlete detail FRÝBERTOVÁ Adéla CZE 2012 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:43.0 0:02:30.6 04:17.8 [18] 18 04:48.4 [28] 21
20 6801 athlete detail HLOUŠEK Miroslav CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:45.4 0:02:33.0 04:24.1 [21] 21 04:42.9 [22] 22
21 6845 athlete detail ZELENÝ Jakub CZE 2012 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:48.1 0:02:35.7 04:29.1 [27] 27 04:39.2 [19] 23
22 6912 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍK Vojtěch CZE 2011 BIKERANCH TEAM 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:48.3 0:02:35.9 04:32.2 [30] 30 04:40.6 [21] 25
23 6931 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:48.3 0:02:36.0 04:57.6 [49] 49 04:36.4 [18] 30
24 6794 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Samuel CZE 2012 --- 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:52.1 0:02:39.7 04:24.2 [22] 22 04:46.2 [26] 24
25 6890 athlete detail PODEŠVA Patrik CZE 2011 BB racing čerčany 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:52.8 0:02:40.4 04:36.2 [34] 34 04:45.6 [25] 29
26 6767 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:58.0 0:02:45.6 04:17.7 [17] 17 04:48.2 [27] 19
27 6709 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:02.7 0:02:50.3 04:13.2 [15] 15 04:52.9 [30] 20
28 6770 athlete detail GROM Viliam CZE 2012 Los Gromos 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:05.3 0:02:52.9 04:36.1 [33] 33 04:44.9 [23] 28
29 6723 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 Beany 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:12.0 0:02:59.6 04:28.3 [26] 26 04:45.4 [24] 26
30 6944 athlete detail VOLF Albert CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:32.3 0:03:19.9 04:27.4 [24] 24 04:52.7 [29] 27
31 6937 athlete detail SVOBODA Sebastián CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAM 23. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:33.6 0:03:21.2 04:39.9 [35] 35 04:57.9 [32] 35
32 6942 athlete detail TRVALEC Jakub CZE 2012 --- 24. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:33.8 0:03:21.4 04:44.4 [39] 39 04:55.2 [31] 36
33 6961 athlete detail POLÁK Štěpán CZE 2012 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou 25. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:44.3 0:03:31.9 04:33.9 [31] 31 05:03.7 [36] 34
34 6803 athlete detail HONZEJK Tadeáš CZE 2012 BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAM 26. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:44.3 0:03:31.9 04:32.1 [29] 29 05:05.4 [38] 33
35 6756 athlete detail PABOUČEK Jakub CZE 2012 --- 27. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:46.3 0:03:33.9 04:42.2 [37] 37 05:03.4 [35] 38
36 6781 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2012 Velo Akademie Klano 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:50.7 0:03:38.3 04:30.8 [28] 28 05:05.4 [37] 32
37 6976 athlete detail NERUDA Matěj CZE 2011 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 28. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:57.6 0:03:45.2 04:33.9 [32] 32 05:18.4 [45] 39
38 6810 athlete detail KYSELA Václav CZE 2012 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 29. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:58.3 0:03:45.9 04:41.2 [36] 36 05:02.9 [34] 37
39 6701 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:00.0 0:03:47.6 04:28.2 [25] 25 05:07.2 [40] 31
40 6940 athlete detail TRVALEC David CZE 2012 --- 30. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:01.1 0:03:48.7 04:54.6 [47] 47 05:00.4 [33] 41
41 6864 athlete detail JANOV Martin CZE 2012 --- 31. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:12.1 0:03:59.7 04:52.6 [45] 45 05:08.4 [41] 43
42 6825 athlete detail URBAN Dominik CZE 2011 Cyklistický klub Litvínov 32. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:13.6 0:04:01.2 04:47.1 [40] 40 05:10.2 [42] 42
43 6868 athlete detail KNĚBORT Vojtěch CZE 2012 Skiracing MB 33. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:13.6 0:04:01.2 04:49.1 [42] 42 05:05.7 [39] 40
44 6812 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Matouš CZE 2012 --- 34. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:20.6 0:04:08.2 04:51.6 [43] 43 05:11.9 [43] 44
45 6717 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 35. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:29.6 0:04:17.2 04:43.7 [38] 38 05:25.9 [48] 47
46 6807 athlete detail KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2012 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:31.7 0:04:19.3 04:47.3 [41] 41 05:22.2 [47] 46
47 6827 athlete detail MAREŠ Jan CZE 2012 --- 36. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:32.8 0:04:20.4 04:53.9 [46] 46 05:13.9 [44] 45
48 6790 athlete detail MYŠÁK František CZE 2012 --- 37. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:36.6 0:04:24.2 05:00.2 [51] 51 05:21.4 [46] 48
49 6739 athlete detail LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen CZE 2011 POCTA - BikeGallery 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:49.4 0:04:37.0 04:57.2 [48] 48 05:25.9 [49] 49
50 6894 athlete detail KARBAN Ondřej CZE 2011 --- 38. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:33.3 0:05:20.9 05:13.9 [56] 56 05:37.4 [50] 52
51 6712 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:39.2 0:05:26.8 04:59.8 [50] 50 05:44.2 [52] 50
52 6878 athlete detail OUHRABKOVÁ Bára CZE 2012 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:49.0 0:05:36.6 05:05.5 [52] 52 05:41.7 [51] 51
53 6809 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2012 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 15. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:59.7 0:05:47.3 05:07.5 [53] 53 05:49.1 [54] 54
54 6741 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 --- 16. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:02.7 0:05:50.3 04:52.5 [44] 44 06:01.4 [58] 53
55 6907 athlete detail KMONÍČEK Matyáš CZE 2011 FC PARDUBICE 39. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:04.1 0:05:51.7 05:10.4 [55] 55 05:50.2 [55] 55
56 6853 athlete detail MAXIÁNOVÁ Rebeka Nela CZE 2011 --- 17. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:06.7 0:05:54.3 05:10.0 [54] 54 06:01.9 [59] 56
57 6885 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2011 --- 18. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:59.7 0:06:47.3 05:22.0 [58] 58 06:19.1 [64] 61
58 6768 athlete detail KOTASOVÁ Laura CZE 2012 --- 19. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:00.4 0:06:48.0 05:25.5 [60] 60 06:15.2 [62] 60
59 6759 athlete detail ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2012 MONDRAKER racing team 20. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:02.4 0:06:50.1 05:23.3 [59] 59 06:18.9 [63] 63
60 6953 athlete detail SKŘIVÁNEK Davvid CZE 2012 Cyclolive 40. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:13.1 - 1 Lap(s) 05:27.4 [61] 61 05:45.7 [53] 57
61 6951 athlete detail ŠABATA Jakub CZE 2011 --- 41. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:15.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:19.4 [57] 57 05:56.2 [57] 58
62 6987 athlete detail TRHON Vendelín CZE 2012 --- 42. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:20.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:29.1 [62] 62 05:51.4 [56] 59
63 6805 athlete detail JASAN Radim CZE 2011 Velosport Domažlice 43. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:42.1 - 1 Lap(s) 05:34.9 [63] 63 06:07.2 [61] 62
64 6989 athlete detail ŽELEZNÝ Vojtěch CZE 2011 --- 44. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:46.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:40.1 [64] 64 06:06.1 [60] 64
65 6804 athlete detail ANÝŽ Martin CZE 2012 MONDRAKER racing team 45. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:18.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:41.9 [65] 65 06:36.6 [66] 65
66 6830 athlete detail ROZUMKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2011 --- 21. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:36.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:53.8 [66] 66 06:42.9 [68] 66
67 6966 athlete detail MUSCHALIK Max CZE 2011 --- 46. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:38.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:02.6 [68] 68 06:35.4 [65] 67
68 6811 athlete detail LUKÁŠ Adam CZE 2012 --- 47. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:40.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:03.1 [69] 69 06:36.9 [67] 68
69 6002 athlete detail ROZUMNÝ Václav CZE 2012 --- 48. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:15.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:04.6 [70] 70 07:10.3 [69] 69
70 6952 athlete detail ŠABATA Michal CZE 2011 --- 49. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:34.3 - 1 Lap(s) 06:09.6 [71] 71 07:24.6 [70] 70
71 6975 athlete detail ŠVARCOVÁ Klára CZE 2011 --- 22. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:35.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:00.5 [67] 67 07:34.4 [71] 71
--- 6015 athlete detail JISKRA Filip CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6678 athlete detail ZÍTKA Samuel CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6745 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6772 athlete detail KUDRNA Matyáš CZE 2012 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6777 athlete detail ŠANDOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 Čistý sport . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6814 athlete detail HNYK Samuel CZE 2012 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6900 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Gabča CZE 2011 ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6915 athlete detail KUBÍČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2011 SK VELO PRAHA . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6945 athlete detail HLOUŠEK Miroslav CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6950 athlete detail VOLF Albert CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.