Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :3.10.2020 PLACE  :Ralsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo #
1 6676 athlete detail MÁLEK Matěj CZE 2013 MS Bike Academy Racing 1. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:28.2 0:00:00.0 04:07.4 [2] 2
2 6695 athlete detail DRÁBEK Tom CZE 2013 Čistý sport kids racing team 2. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:36.4 0:00:08.2 04:14.9 [7] 7
3 6736 athlete detail VAJSEJTLOVÁ Tereza CZE 2013 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 1. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:43.0 0:00:14.8 04:08.0 [3] 3
4 6752 athlete detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena CZE 2013 BAKAKO Nová Paka 2. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:47.0 0:00:18.8 04:03.3 [1] 1
5 6904 athlete detail LIŠKA Matěj CZE 2013 IIVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 3. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:53.1 0:00:24.9 04:13.9 [6] 6
6 6708 athlete detail JURIS Šimon CZE 2013 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 4. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:01.2 0:00:33.0 04:20.9 [9] 9
7 6689 athlete detail ZEJFART Jakub CZE 2013 --- 5. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:01.6 0:00:33.4 04:13.7 [4] 4
8 6738 athlete detail DULANSKÝ Filip CZE 2013 Herby servis 6. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:06.4 0:00:38.2 04:23.7 [11] 11
9 6724 athlete detail GIRGALOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 Brdští kanci 3. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:08.3 0:00:40.0 04:22.3 [10] 10
10 6948 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš CZE 2013 --- 7. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:22.1 0:00:53.9 04:25.9 [12] 12
11 6692 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 4. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:25.2 0:00:57.0 04:20.5 [8] 8
12 6716 athlete detail KAZDOVÁ Rozárie CZE 2013 Cykloklub Jičín 5. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:30.0 0:01:01.8 04:13.8 [5] 5
13 6713 athlete detail MELICHÁREK Matěj CZE 2013 --- 8. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:35.6 0:01:07.4 04:26.7 [13] 13
14 6988 athlete detail TICHÁ Tereza CZE 2014 Cycology - North Bike Club 6. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:52.7 0:01:24.5 04:44.3 [16] 16
15 6764 athlete detail VYBÍRAL Kryštof CZE 2013 POCTA-BikeGallery 9. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:53.6 0:01:25.4 04:34.9 [14] 14
16 6694 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Ema CZE 2014 PNEUALU Team 7. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:54.0 0:01:25.8 04:46.3 [19] 19
17 6731 athlete detail HRDINKA Viktor CZE 2013 RIDEKO bike shop 10. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:06.6 0:01:38.4 04:44.7 [17] 17
18 6734 athlete detail KRÁLÍK Tomáš CZE 2013 --- 11. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:06.9 0:01:38.7 04:40.9 [15] 15
19 6710 athlete detail RADOVÁ Eliška CZE 2013 SkiAndBike Kunratice 8. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:18.0 0:01:49.8 04:45.8 [18] 18
20 6879 athlete detail DAŘBUJAN Ludvík CZE 2013 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 12. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:18.1 0:01:49.9 04:54.7 [20] 20
21 6744 athlete detail DURDIL Lukáš CZE 2013 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 13. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:21.1 0:01:52.9 05:01.7 [22] 22
22 6889 athlete detail PODEŠVA Alex CZE 2014 --- 14. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:22.9 0:01:54.7 05:04.9 [23] 23
23 6718 athlete detail GAMBA Kryštof CZE 2013 Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team 15. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:44.4 0:02:16.2 05:12.4 [26] 26
24 6833 athlete detail ŠIMEK František CZE 2014 POCTA - První osobní cyklistická talentová akademie, z.s. 16. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:44.9 0:02:16.7 05:14.9 [28] 28
25 6796 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Vojtěch CZE 2014 --- 17. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:46.1 0:02:17.9 05:12.7 [27] 27
26 6733 athlete detail GROMOVÁ Lujza CZE 2013 Los Gromos 9. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:47.5 0:02:19.3 04:58.8 [21] 21
27 6702 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2013 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 10. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:54.2 0:02:26.0 05:11.0 [25] 25
28 6751 athlete detail VÁGNER Vít CZE 2013 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 18. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:07.1 0:02:38.9 05:09.4 [24] 24
29 6740 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2013 --- 11. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:12.0 0:02:43.8 05:32.3 [36] 36
30 6726 athlete detail URBANEK Hana CZE 2013 --- 12. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:26.0 0:02:57.8 05:20.5 [29] 29
31 6808 athlete detail JAKEŠ Filip CZE 2013 GHOST Junior team 19. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:27.4 0:02:59.2 05:22.2 [30] 30
32 6746 athlete detail KUBÍKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2014 --- 13. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:29.7 0:03:01.5 05:24.5 [31] 31
33 6998 athlete detail DROZDOVÁ Anna CZE 2013 --- 14. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:31.7 0:03:03.5 05:24.8 [32] 32
34 6861 athlete detail SEIFERT Lukáš CZE 2013 --- 20. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:32.9 0:03:04.7 05:25.7 [33] 33
35 6886 athlete detail HRUBEŠ Jan CZE 2013 Bitters Superior cyklolive 21. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:36.9 0:03:08.7 05:30.9 [35] 35
36 6965 athlete detail KARBAN Štěpán CZE 2013 --- 22. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:38.1 0:03:09.9 05:32.7 [37] 37
37 6927 athlete detail NEVEČEŘAL Václav CZE 2013 Bitters Superior cyklolive 23. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:39.9 0:03:11.7 05:33.7 [38] 38
38 6802 athlete detail RANČÁK Oliver CZE 2014 --- 24. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:41.5 0:03:13.3 05:38.7 [39] 39
39 6973 athlete detail DUMEK Václav CZE 2014 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 25. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:41.6 0:03:13.4 05:44.9 [41] 41
40 6727 athlete detail NOVÁK Štěpán CZE 2013 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 26. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:53.6 0:03:25.4 05:28.9 [34] 34
41 6898 athlete detail VLACHYNSKÝ Ondra CZE 2014 ODOLENÁ VODA 27. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:57.9 0:03:29.7 05:48.2 [42] 42
42 6788 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2013 S-Sport Hronov 15. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:20.7 0:03:52.5 05:51.0 [43] 43
43 6954 athlete detail SKŘIVÁNEK Adam CZE 2014 --- 28. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:21.1 0:03:52.9 05:57.7 [44] 44
44 6799 athlete detail JIRKA Jan CZE 2014 Velo Akademie Kladno 29. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:28.1 0:03:59.9 05:57.9 [45] 45
45 6971 athlete detail ŠRŮTA David CZE 2013 KSM Hradek 30. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:45.4 0:04:17.2 05:44.9 [40] 40
46 6873 athlete detail VENCOVSKY Vojtech CZE 2013 Bitters Superior cyklolive 31. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:00.1 0:04:31.9 06:12.7 [47] 47
47 6967 athlete detail MUSCHALIK Victoria CZE 2013 --- 16. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:13:23.2 0:04:55.0 06:11.0 [46] 46
48 6969 athlete detail MAŘÍK Adam CZE 2014 --- 32. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:32.6 0:05:04.4 06:16.4 [48] 48
49 6874 athlete detail SMETANA Josef CZE 2014 Bitters Superior cyklolive 33. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:57.1 0:05:28.9 06:24.9 [50] 50
50 6774 athlete detail HOLENDOVA Tereza CZE 2013 --- 17. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:14:06.2 0:05:38.0 06:19.3 [49] 49
51 6956 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Marek CZE 2014 --- 34. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:14:11.1 0:05:42.9 06:43.4 [52] 52
52 6813 athlete detail JEŽEK Jan Sebastian CZE 2014 --- 35. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:14:32.6 0:06:04.4 06:29.4 [51] 51
53 6800 athlete detail JEŽKOVÁ Diana Gabriela CZE 2014 --- 18. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:15:30.2 0:07:02.0 07:00.0 [54] 54
54 6995 athlete detail UHLÍŘOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2014 --- 19. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:15:35.3 0:07:07.0 07:12.3 [56] 56
55 6919 athlete detail LUKÁŠOVÁ Tereza CZE 2014 --- 20. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:15:37.7 0:07:09.5 07:04.3 [55] 55
56 6974 athlete detail CHRASTNÝ Tomáš CZE 2014 --- 36. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:16:04.4 0:07:36.1 06:45.2 [53] 53
--- 6920 athlete detail PETRÁŠ Vendelín CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNF --- 06:37.2 [-] ---
--- 6022 athlete detail ČAPKOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 TJ Sokol Vysoká u Mělníka . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 6673 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 6679 athlete detail MAZALOVÁ Elen CZE 2013 Drahanský sport team . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 6680 athlete detail MĚŘÍNSKÝ Tobiáš CZE 2013 TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrkovice . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 6754 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sara CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 6755 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Jakub CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 6757 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Samuel CZE 2013 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 6762 athlete detail NEŠKOVSKA Sára CZE 2014 Dark Devils . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 6789 athlete detail DRHA Jan CZE 2013 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 6815 athlete detail LAMAČ František CZE 2014 Klub lyžařů Turnov . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 6826 athlete detail CICHÁKOVÁ Anna Magdalena CZE 2013 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 6960 athlete detail CHRASTNÝ Tomáš CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.