Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :3.10.2020 PLACE  :Ralsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
3038 athlete detail BARTONÍČEK Jan CZE 2006 --- DNF
3039 athlete detail BARTONÍČEK Roman CZE 1975 --- DNF
3072 athlete detail BARTOŠ Tomáš CZE 2004 --- 0:58:40.2
3987 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Daniela CZE 1988 --- DNS
3073 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka CZE 1975 --- 1:08:26.0
3075 athlete detail BEDĚRKOVÁ Markéta CZE 1980 Pardubice 1:37:55.8
3049 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍK Jan CZE 1981 --- 1:02:56.2
6914 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Eva CZE 2015 Bikeranch Junior Team DNS
3048 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 1983 --- DNS
3994 athlete detail BÉDOVÁ Jana CZE 1982 --- DNS
3889 athlete detail BĚLKA Tomáš CZE 1969 MAGICVETERANS 1:20:27.0
3022 athlete detail BETKA Stěpán CZE 2010 --- 1:48:11.8
3021 athlete detail BETKA Vojtěch CZE 1979 --- 1:48:12.3
3086 athlete detail BLAŽEK Ivan CZE 1952 Nasavrky Bikers 1:20:56.8
3997 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÝ Leoš CZE 1973 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1:03:45.0
3094 athlete detail BRUMLÍK Marek CZE 1979 Cykloklub Jičín DNS
3095 athlete detail BRUMLÍK Marek CZE 2005 Cykloklub Jičín DNS
3897 athlete detail BŘEZINA Tadeáš CZE 2006 --- DNS
3957 athlete detail BUGÁROVÁ Věra CZE 1967 --- 1:41:55.3
6946 athlete detail CIMRMAN Jarolslav CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 1:02:17.8
3087 athlete detail CVANCIGEROVÁ Monika CZE 1980 --- 2:02:46.4
3109 athlete detail ČAPKA Petr CZE 1967 TJ Sokol Vysoká u Mělníka 2:20:20.0
6022 athlete detail ČAPKOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 TJ Sokol Vysoká u Mělníka 2:20:20.0
3985 athlete detail ČERNOCH Karel CZE 1973 --- DNS
3989 athlete detail ČERNOCH Matyáš CZE 2013 --- DNS
3029 athlete detail ČERYCH Martin CZE 1973 --- 2:19:50.6
3030 athlete detail ČERYCH Matyáš CZE 2008 --- 1:52:44.5
3031 athlete detail ČERYCHOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2005 --- DNS
3037 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Marek CZE 1972 Veloakademie Kladno 1:13:39.5
3007 athlete detail DAĎOVÁ Veronika CZE 1979 --- 1:53:43.6
3032 athlete detail DAŇA Milan CZE 1952 --- 1:15:28.2
3918 athlete detail DANIEL Ivan SVK 1979 --- 2:04:00.8
3919 athlete detail DANIEL Tomáš CZE 2010 --- 2:06:50.1
6782 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Jonáš CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM DNF
3999 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Marek CZE 1977 Bitters Superior cyklolive 1:31:10.5
3998 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Matouš CZE 2008 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYCLOLIVE Liberec DNS
3113 athlete detail DROZD Zdeněk CZE 1981 --- 1:08:14.2
3006 athlete detail FAMFULÍK Tomáš CZE 1980 --- 1:04:27.5
3916 athlete detail FERKL Vladislav CZE 1967 --- 1:17:06.0
3114 athlete detail FRČEK Václav CZE 1977 --- DNS
3115 athlete detail FRČEK Václav CZE 1977 --- DNS
3116 athlete detail FRČEK Václav CZE 1977 --- DNS
3886 athlete detail FRÝBERT Jiří CZE 1973 Česká spořitelna hobby C 1:36:53.5
6730 athlete detail FRÝBERTOVÁ Adéla CZE 2012 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team 1:36:52.0
6718 athlete detail GAMBA Kryštof CZE 2013 Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team 2:01:07.8
3071 athlete detail GAMBOVÁ Michaela CZE 1984 --- 2:00:06.6
3017 athlete detail GIBBS Dana CZE 1979 --- 1:53:43.8
3112 athlete detail GIRGAL Tomáš CZE 1974 Brdští kanci 1:39:08.6
6724 athlete detail GIRGALOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 Brdští kanci 1:44:08.6
3060 athlete detail GROM Richard CZE 1974 Los Gromos 1:30:42.8
6770 athlete detail GROM Viliam CZE 2012 Los Gromos 1:30:40.8
3059 athlete detail GROMOVÁ Gabriela CZE 1982 Los Gromos 1:30:41.8
6733 athlete detail GROMOVÁ Lujza CZE 2013 Los Gromos 1:30:41.5
3888 athlete detail GUŽÍK Roman CZE 1975 --- 2:15:10.9
6740 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2013 --- 2:15:09.9
6741 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 --- 1:35:23.8
3941 athlete detail HÁJEK Lukáš CZE 1988 --- DNS
3940 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Dana CZE 1985 --- DNS
3041 athlete detail HATAS Jan CZE 1976 --- 0:55:45.2
3043 athlete detail HATAŠOVÁ Ladislava CZE 1976 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1:14:19.5
3018 athlete detail HLAVATÁ Beáta CZE 2005 --- 1:33:19.3
3908 athlete detail HODAČ Luboš CZE 1971 --- DNS
3906 athlete detail HODAČOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 --- DNS
3907 athlete detail HODAČOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 --- DNS
3910 athlete detail HOFFMANN Martin CZE 1973 MOVS Smržovka 0:52:11.2
3962 athlete detail HOCHOVÁ Jitka CZE 1998 --- DNS
3110 athlete detail HONDL Daniel CZE 2012 --- 1:30:02.8
3111 athlete detail HONDLOVA Sylva CZE 1977 --- 2:13:24.9
3944 athlete detail HONZEJK Jiří CZE 1978 --- 1:15:10.7
6803 athlete detail HONZEJK Tadeáš CZE 2012 BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAM DNS
3894 athlete detail HOVORKA Jiří CZE 1972 --- DNF
3009 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Frederica CZE 2012 --- DNF
3046 athlete detail ISMAILOVA Viktoriya CZE 1996 --- DNF
3917 athlete detail JAMAI Petra CZE 1975 Pepet 1:08:43.0
3979 athlete detail JANATA Honza CZE 1977 pocta 0:56:55.2
3090 athlete detail JELÍNEK David CZE 2013 --- 1:34:25.3
3089 athlete detail JELÍNEK Kamil CZE 1984 --- 1:34:23.0
6813 athlete detail JEŽEK Jan Sebastian CZE 2014 --- 2:25:52.4
6800 athlete detail JEŽKOVÁ Diana Gabriela CZE 2014 --- 2:25:53.2
6015 athlete detail JISKRA Filip CZE 2012 --- DNS
6016 athlete detail JISKRA Jan CZE 2008 --- DNS
3104 athlete detail JISKROVA Marketa CZE 1975 Liben 2:25:26.5
6796 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Vojtěch CZE 2014 --- DNS
3912 athlete detail KANDA Martin CZE 1975 --- 1:16:03.2
3911 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1977 --- 1:30:47.0
6894 athlete detail KARBAN Ondřej CZE 2011 --- 1:40:08.0
3023 athlete detail KARBAN Štěpán CZE 2013 --- 2:01:16.9
3025 athlete detail KARBAN Zdeněk CZE 1977 ČVK Praha 1905 1:40:12.5
3024 athlete detail KARBANOVÁ Vendula CZE 1983 --- 2:01:17.3
3899 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa CZE 1981 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 1:42:51.4
6716 athlete detail KAZDOVÁ Rozárie CZE 2013 Cykloklub Jičín 1:35:37.3
3887 athlete detail KLUČKA Zbyněk CZE 1978 KILPI racing team 1:01:36.7
6907 athlete detail KMONÍČEK Matyáš CZE 2011 FC PARDUBICE DNS
3047 athlete detail KMONÍČKOVÁ Helena CZE 1972 Pardubice 1:22:12.7
3070 athlete detail KOLAŘÍK Roman CZE 1980 Velo Akademie Kladno 0:54:51.9
3042 athlete detail KONEČNÁ Lenka CZE 1976 --- 2:15:30.4
3013 athlete detail KOPAČKOVÁ Hana CZE 1980 --- 1:53:40.6
3008 athlete detail KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2007 --- 1:53:39.6
3005 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Martin CZE 1974 --- 1:10:04.7
3914 athlete detail KOŠŤÁL Milan CZE 1955 --- 1:00:40.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.