ČSOB Zimná séria 2020 - 3.kolo

Running
DATE :11.1.2020 PLACE  :Bratislava - Železná studnička

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 22 athlete detail RICHTEROVA Lea Carmen SVK 2010 Hraj na tie nohy 1. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:38 0:00:00
2 28 athlete detail IŠUNIN Marek SVK 2011 ZS Sturova Malacky 1. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:44 0:00:06
3 3038 athlete detail PELIKÁNOVÁ Lara SVK 2010 Run for fun 2. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:47 0:00:09
4 9 athlete detail VAJDOVA Ivana SVK 2010 clickeshop.com 3. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:50 0:00:12
5 49 athlete detail GREGOROVIČOVÁ Nela SVK 2010 BILLA Kids 4. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:50 0:00:12
6 6003 athlete detail STRETAVSKÝ Oliver SVK 2010 3NT Bratislava 2. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:53 0:00:15
7 3040 athlete detail HUGO Barta SVK 2012 Prestigio Realiz Team 3. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:56 0:00:18
8 3014 athlete detail FÜLÖP Lukáš SVK 2012 BTK Veľký Biel 4. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:59 0:00:21
9 53 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Nelly SVK 2011 Chlpaté Gazely 5. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:00 0:00:22
10 3016 athlete detail KOŠARIŠŤAN David SVK 2011 AC Stavbár Nitra 5. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:01 0:00:23
11 6011 athlete detail FAJČÍK Viktor SVK 2010 ZŠ Tbiliská, Rača 6. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:02 0:00:24
12 40 athlete detail MASNÝ Miško SVK 2011 BILLA Kids 7. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:03 0:00:25
13 56 athlete detail CVIKOVÁ Alexandra SVK 2012 Hraj na tie nohy 6. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:04 0:00:26
14 6 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Laura SVK 2010 3NT Bratislava 7. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:05 0:00:27
15 6006 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Adela SVK 2010 --- 8. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:07 0:00:29
16 51 athlete detail VRTÍK Luděk SVK 2010 Hraj na tie nohy - HNTN 8. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:08 0:00:30
17 31 athlete detail SLOVÁK Tomáš SVK 2010 BILLA Kids 9. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:09 0:00:31
18 32 athlete detail SLOVÁK Lukáš SVK 2012 BILLA Kids 10. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:15 0:00:37
19 67 athlete detail GAŇOVÁ Olivia SVK 2010 TheConcierge 9. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:16 0:00:38
20 4 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 3NT Bratislava 10. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:17 0:00:39
21 18 athlete detail PAVLÍKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2010 3NT Bratislava 11. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:17 0:00:39
22 3024 athlete detail VANEČKO Jakub SVK 2010 Zoznam.sk 11. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:18 0:00:40
23 25 athlete detail BARČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta SVK 2011 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:19 0:00:41
24 3060 athlete detail PALKA Patrik SVK 2013 DANUBE RUNNERS 12. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:23 0:00:45
25 3047 athlete detail SLÁVIKOVÁ Soňa SVK 2012 --- 13. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:26 0:00:48
26 3003 athlete detail BEBJÁKOVÁ Simona SVK 2011 --- 14. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:26 0:00:48
27 33 athlete detail KRÁLIKOVÁ Natália SVK 2011 BILLA Kids 15. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:27 0:00:49
28 20 athlete detail FLIMELOVÁ Petra SVK 2011 3NT Bratislava 16. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:30 0:00:52
29 6004 athlete detail VESELSKÁ Petra SVK 2010 --- 17. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:34 0:00:56
30 66 athlete detail JANČOVIČOVÁ Hanka SVK 2010 --- 18. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:36 0:00:58
31 13 athlete detail DIVIAKOVÁ Timejka SVK 2011 --- 19. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:36 0:00:58
32 69 athlete detail SUVÁK Damián SVK 2013 --- 13. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:44 0:01:06
33 3027 athlete detail PRUŠA Šimon SVK 2013 --- 14. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:52 0:01:14
34 47 athlete detail DANIELOVA Petra SVK 2010 3NT Bratislava 20. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:53 0:01:15
35 37 athlete detail DINKA Samuel SVK 2011 --- 15. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:56 0:01:18
36 3053 athlete detail FRUHWIRTH Zuzana SVK 2012 Hraj na tie nohy 21. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:56 0:01:18
37 3001 athlete detail MAMUTI Zainab SVK 2013 TUI RUNNING TEAM 22. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:59 0:01:21
38 6005 athlete detail VESELSKÝ Matko SVK 2012 --- 16. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:04:08 0:01:30
39 3056 athlete detail KERNI Simona SVK 2012 lazy runners 23. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:04:10 0:01:32
40 42 athlete detail GRMANOVA Zuzana SVK 2013 --- 24. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:04:16 0:01:38
41 30 athlete detail BÁTORFI Alex SVK 2012 --- 17. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:04:19 0:01:41
42 3049 athlete detail POPOVIČ Alan SVK 2013 Fénix3Club 18. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:04:28 0:01:50
43 3011 athlete detail KOSZEGHY Olivia SVK 2013 --- 25. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:04:55 0:02:17
44 3036 athlete detail BOČKAY Matej SVK 2013 --- 19. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:05:01 0:02:23
45 3039 athlete detail CEPOVA Karolina SVK 2013 Sport Kids Academy 26. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:05:12 0:02:34
46 3034 athlete detail LUKÁČIK Martin SVK 2012 NITRA 20. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:05:26 0:02:48
47 58 athlete detail KOSTKOVÁ Paulína SVK 2013 Dúbravskí bežci 27. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:05:50 0:03:12

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.