Štrbské bežky - Štrbské bežky - kros šprint

cross country skiing
DATE :19.1.2020 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 58 athlete detail OLEJÁR Lukáš 1987 ŠK SKI Ružomberok 1. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:14.8 0:00:00.0 0:02:14.8
2 39 athlete detail MIKUŠ Ján 1998 SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY 2. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:16.9 0:00:02.1 0:02:16.9
3 52 athlete detail CIENIK Radovan 1978 ŠKP Martin 3. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:20.1 0:00:05.3 0:02:20.1
4 45 athlete detail STANKOVIANSKY Martin 2005 KBL Jasná LM 4. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:22.6 0:00:07.8 0:02:22.6
5 5 athlete detail ILAVSKÝ Sebastián 2004 ŠK Štrba 5. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:23.0 0:00:08.2 0:02:23.0
6 53 athlete detail CIENIK Martin 2005 ŠKP Martin 6. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:25.9 0:00:11.1 0:02:25.9
7 89 athlete detail MEJTSKÝ Maxim 2005 ŠKP KBL Martin 7. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:27.0 0:00:12.2 0:02:27.0
8 30 athlete detail KLEMENT František 1973 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 8. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:27.6 0:00:12.8 0:02:27.6
9 7 athlete detail DANIELOVÁ Mária 2001 Sport Rysy klub 1. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:02:29.0 0:00:14.2 0:02:29.0
10 63 athlete detail BADÁŇ Matej 2003 Race Team Bajčičák 9. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:29.2 0:00:14.4 0:02:29.2
11 70 athlete detail MRÁZ Peter 2002 KBL Jasná 10. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:30.3 0:00:15.5 0:02:30.3
12 6 athlete detail PASTRNÁK Ľubomír 2004 ŠK Štrba 11. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:34.5 0:00:19.7 0:02:34.5
13 10 athlete detail STAROŇ Vladimír 1951 Skiveterán Š. Pleso 12. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:37.9 0:00:23.1 0:02:37.9
14 65 athlete detail CHUDÍKOVÁ Paulína 2003 Sport Rysy klub 2. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:02:39.0 0:00:24.2 0:02:39.0
15 66 athlete detail OMÁMIK Peter 2003 Sport Rysy klub 13. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:42.1 0:00:27.3 0:02:42.1
16 83 athlete detail KOVÁČ Filip 2004 XC Ski team Levoča 14. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:44.6 0:00:29.8 0:02:44.6
17 77 athlete detail HRUŠKA Martin 1981 ŠKP BB 15. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:44.8 0:00:30.0 0:02:44.8
18 26 athlete detail TRIZNA Viliam 1971 KBL JAsna 16. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:46.2 0:00:31.4 0:02:46.2
19 22 athlete detail PLEVOVÁ Martina 2004 Biatlon Ostrava 3. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:02:46.3 0:00:31.5 0:02:46.3
20 16 athlete detail MICHALIČKOVA Zuzana 2002 Atleticky Klub Žilina 4. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:02:49.3 0:00:34.5 0:02:49.3
21 140 athlete detail Andreas 2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry 17. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:52.0 0:00:37.2 0:02:52.0
22 43 athlete detail CHUDÍKOVÁ Hana 2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry 5. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:02:52.8 0:00:38.0 0:02:52.8
23 67 athlete detail POLORECKÁ Tímea 2004 Sport Rysy klub 6. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:02:53.4 0:00:38.6 0:02:53.4
24 41 athlete detail REPKOVÁ Petra 2001 KBT SPIŠ 7. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:02:54.8 0:00:40.0 0:02:54.8
25 23 athlete detail LEPEŇOVÁ Klára 2005 KB Vyhne 8. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:02:54.9 0:00:40.1 0:02:54.9
26 35 athlete detail GLEZGO Juraj 2005 KB Vyhne 18. /  Muži cross šprint 0:02:59.3 0:00:44.5 0:02:59.3
27 138 athlete detail BORSÍK Martin 2007 KBL JAsna 1. /  Starší žiaci 0:02:59.4 0:00:44.6 0:02:59.4
28 113 athlete detail PLEVOVÁ Lucie 2007 Biatlon Ostrava 1. /  Staršie žiačky 0:02:59.4 0:00:44.6 0:02:59.4
29 134 athlete detail KAŠPRÁKOVÁ Júlia 2004 ŠK Štrba 9. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:03:06.9 0:00:52.1 0:03:06.9
30 127 athlete detail RENDOVÁ Emília 2007 KBL Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš 2. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:07.8 0:00:53.0 0:03:07.8
31 128 athlete detail MONDLOVÁ Dagmar 1985 Brezno 10. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:03:08.3 0:00:53.5 0:03:08.3
32 8 athlete detail SOKOLOVÁ Margaréta 2003 KBL Jasná 11. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:03:08.4 0:00:53.6 0:03:08.4
33 179 athlete detail LUPTÁK Július 1942 ŠK Štrba 19. /  Muži cross šprint 0:03:12.1 0:00:57.3 0:03:12.1
34 157 athlete detail MICHALOVIČOVÁ Alexandra 2006 KBL Jasná 3. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:16.0 0:01:01.2 0:03:16.0
35 135 athlete detail KAŠŠOVÁ Mária Viktória 2007 ŠK Štrba 4. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:18.8 0:01:04.0 0:03:18.8
36 155 athlete detail MOLNÁROVÁ Eliška 2006 KBL Jasná 5. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:19.4 0:01:04.6 0:03:19.4
37 172 athlete detail GAVALIER Andrej Ján 2007 ŠK Štrba 2. /  Starší žiaci 0:03:19.7 0:01:04.9 0:03:19.7
38 161 athlete detail ORAVEC Marek 2007 ŠK Biathlon Mania 3. /  Starší žiaci 0:03:22.2 0:01:07.4 0:03:22.2
39 341 athlete detail CIENIKOVÁ Radoslava 2009 ŠKP Martin 1. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:25.4 0:01:10.6 0:03:25.4
40 137 athlete detail SIMOVÁ Veronika 2006 ŠK Štrba 6. /  Staršie žiačky 0:03:26.8 0:01:12.0 0:03:26.8
41 136 athlete detail JANKO Matúš 2007 ŠK Štrba 4. /  Starší žiaci 0:03:26.9 0:01:12.1 0:03:26.9
42 103 athlete detail KRAVČÁKOVÁ Lucia 1977 Vyšné Hágy 12. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:03:29.3 0:01:14.5 0:03:29.3
43 29 athlete detail HABALOVÁ Eva 2004 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 13. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:03:29.7 0:01:14.9 0:03:29.7
44 82 athlete detail BLAHUNKA Tadeáš 1999 SVK 20. /  Muži cross šprint 0:03:30.6 0:01:15.8 0:03:30.6
45 351 athlete detail RAFFAJOVÁ Nina 2010 CKMŠK Kežmarok 2. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:37.3 0:01:22.5 0:03:37.3
46 315 athlete detail HREBENÁR Šimon 2007 KBT SPIŠ 5. /  Starší žiaci 0:03:37.7 0:01:22.9 0:03:37.7
47 320 athlete detail SORGER Vratko 2008 ŠK Štrba 1. /  Mladší žiaci 0:03:41.9 0:01:27.1 0:03:41.9
48 168 athlete detail HABALOVÁ Ivana 2010 KLNO 3. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:45.2 0:01:30.4 0:03:45.2
49 162 athlete detail ŠTRBA Maxim 2009 ŠK Biathlon Mania 2. /  Mladší žiaci 0:03:46.2 0:01:31.4 0:03:46.2
50 305 athlete detail REPAK Tristan 2005 Kosice 21. /  Muži cross šprint 0:03:47.0 0:01:32.2 0:03:47.0
51 169 athlete detail PÍŠOVÁ Sofia 2009 KLNO 4. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:50.5 0:01:35.7 0:03:50.5
52 356 athlete detail KORFIT Sofia 2010 ŠKP KBL Martin 5. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:52.6 0:01:37.8 0:03:52.6
53 159 athlete detail CHLEBO Andrej 2008 KBL Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš 3. /  Mladší žiaci 0:03:56.7 0:01:41.9 0:03:56.7
54 123 athlete detail HABALOVÁ Eva 1975 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 14. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:03:56.9 0:01:42.1 0:03:56.9
55 314 athlete detail HREBENÁROVÁ Agáta 2010 KBT SPIŠ 6. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:03:58.1 0:01:43.3 0:03:58.1
56 322 athlete detail BALÁŽOVÁ Adela 2009 ŠK Štrba 7. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:00.5 0:01:45.7 0:04:00.5
57 321 athlete detail KAŠŠA Dávid 2009 ŠK Štrba 4. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:03.6 0:01:48.8 0:04:03.6
58 163 athlete detail ŠVANTNEROVÁ Jelka 2009 ŠK Biathlon Mania 8. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:07.5 0:01:52.7 0:04:07.5
59 327 athlete detail KURUCOVÁ Simona 2008 ŠK Štrba 9. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:08.8 0:01:54.0 0:04:08.8
60 326 athlete detail KURUC Matúš 2008 ŠK Štrba 5. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:13.1 0:01:58.3 0:04:13.1
61 131 athlete detail MATIESKOVÁ Sofia 2011 KLNO 10. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:13.8 0:01:59.0 0:04:13.8
62 176 athlete detail SMIEŠKO Michal 2009 KBL Jasná 6. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:14.0 0:01:59.2 0:04:14.0
63 331 athlete detail JUHÁSOVÁ Dáša 2010 ŠK Štrba 11. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:16.8 0:02:02.0 0:04:16.8
64 347 athlete detail GAJDOSOVCI Andrej 2011 ŠK Biathlon Mania 7. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:22.6 0:02:07.8 0:04:22.6
65 125 athlete detail KLEMENTOVÁ Slavomíra 1970 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 15. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:04:22.7 0:02:07.9 0:04:22.7
66 325 athlete detail GURECKA Tomáš 2009 ŠK Štrba 8. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:24.1 0:02:09.3 0:04:24.1
67 301 athlete detail MICHALIČKOVA Štefania 2007 MBK Ružomberok 7. /  Staršie žiačky 0:04:25.0 0:02:10.2 0:04:25.0
68 318 athlete detail PASTVOVÁ Emma 2009 KBT SPIŠ 12. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:26.7 0:02:11.9 0:04:26.7
69 173 athlete detail SEMMLEROVÁ Eliška 2007 Česká republika 8. /  Staršie žiačky 0:04:27.2 0:02:12.3 0:04:27.2
70 317 athlete detail URBAN Sebastián 2006 KBT SPIŠ 6. /  Starší žiaci 0:04:28.2 0:02:13.4 0:04:28.2
71 324 athlete detail GREGUŠKOVÁ Alena 2007 ŠK Štrba 9. /  Staršie žiačky 0:04:29.7 0:02:14.9 0:04:29.7
72 316 athlete detail GALLOVÁ Júlia 2008 KBT SPIŠ 13. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:32.5 0:02:17.7 0:04:32.5
73 71 athlete detail VAJS Matúš 1979 Dolný Harmanec 22. /  Muži cross šprint 0:04:35.7 0:02:20.9 0:04:35.7
74 345 athlete detail SEGEČOVÁ Valentína 2010 ŠK Biathlon Mania 14. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:36.5 0:02:21.7 0:04:36.5
75 335 athlete detail BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Ema 2011 Race Team Bajčičák 15. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:38.7 0:02:23.9 0:04:38.7
76 332 athlete detail JANKO Šimon 2010 ŠK Štrba 9. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:39.6 0:02:24.8 0:04:39.6
77 337 athlete detail SORGER Peter 2009 Race Team Bajčičák 10. /  Mladší žiaci 0:04:46.9 0:02:32.1 0:04:46.9
78 329 athlete detail KOVÁROVÁ Timea 2009 ŠK Štrba 16. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:50.2 0:02:35.4 0:04:50.2
79 343 athlete detail HUSENICOVÁ Natália 2010 Pribylina 17. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:52.3 0:02:37.5 0:04:52.3
80 328 athlete detail RÁZGOVÁ Tamara 2009 ŠK Štrba 18. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:55.4 0:02:40.6 0:04:55.4
81 164 athlete detail MESIKOVÁ Kristinka 2009 ŠK Biathlon Mania 19. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:04:55.8 0:02:41.0 0:04:55.8
82 101 athlete detail MARAS Ladislav 1963 MARAS team 23. /  Muži cross šprint 0:05:06.5 0:02:51.7 0:05:06.5
83 346 athlete detail VAJSOVÁ Liana 2010 ŠK Biathlon Mania 20. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:05:08.1 0:02:53.3 0:05:08.1
84 339 athlete detail OROLINOVÁ Natália 2010 Race Team Bajčičák 21. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:05:10.4 0:02:55.6 0:05:10.4
85 130 athlete detail MATIESKOVÁ Lenka 1983 KLNO 16. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:05:10.6 0:02:55.8 0:05:10.6
86 357 athlete detail MIHOČKA Nicolas 2012 Sport club R.M. 11. /  Mladší žiaci 0:05:18.7 0:03:03.9 0:05:18.7
87 165 athlete detail ČERNÁKOVÁ Alexandra 2009 ŠK Biathlon Mania 22. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:05:26.0 0:03:11.2 0:05:26.0
88 170 athlete detail FABRYOVÁ Elise 2009 KLNO 23. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:05:27.3 0:03:12.5 0:05:27.3
89 132 athlete detail GONDÁŠOVÁ Lucia 1999 Detva behá, tak sa pridaj! 17. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:05:28.8 0:03:14.0 0:05:28.8
90 308 athlete detail RYBKOVÁ Klaudia 2007 Kysak 10. /  Staršie žiačky 0:05:38.2 0:03:23.4 0:05:38.2
91 336 athlete detail BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Ela 2014 Race Team Bajčičák 24. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:05:43.7 0:03:28.9 0:05:43.7
92 74 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVCI Alena 1977 ŠK Biathlon Mania 18. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:05:51.8 0:03:37.0 0:05:51.8
93 307 athlete detail KAZIMIROVA Paula 2007 Kosice 11. /  Staršie žiačky 0:06:00.8 0:03:46.0 0:06:00.8
94 330 athlete detail MICHALKOVÁ Ema 2010 ŠK Štrba 25. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:06:08.4 0:03:53.6 0:06:08.4
95 119 athlete detail RÁCZOVÁ Valéria 1979 MARAS team 19. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:06:14.7 0:03:59.9 0:06:14.7
96 309 athlete detail RYBKOVÁ Karin 2010 Kysak 26. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:06:15.5 0:04:00.7 0:06:15.5
97 306 athlete detail MURÁNSKA Veronika 2011 Brezno 27. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:06:16.4 0:04:01.6 0:06:16.4
98 348 athlete detail SEGEČ Janko 2012 ŠK Biathlon Mania 12. /  Mladší žiaci 0:06:33.0 0:04:18.2 0:06:33.0
99 109 athlete detail BALOGA Stanislav 1969 BŠK Prešov 24. /  Muži cross šprint 0:06:39.8 0:04:25.0 0:06:39.8
100 115 athlete detail RYBKOVÁ Tatiana 1981 Kysak 20. /  Ženy cross šprint 0:06:42.6 0:04:27.8 0:06:42.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.