47. Biela stopa - 47. Biela stopa FT

cross country skiing
DATE :7.3.2020 PLACE  :Kremnica - Skalka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 26 athlete detail KORISTEK Ján 1996 SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY 1. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:44:34.6 0:00:00.0
2 49 athlete detail KILP Marko 1993 Voru Skiclub 2. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:47:25.0 0:02:50.4
3 1 athlete detail MLYNÁR Peter 1988 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry 3. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:51:03.8 0:06:29.2
4 56 athlete detail RABAKUKK Karl Erik 1997 MTÜ Meistriklass 4. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:54:50.9 0:10:16.3
5 59 athlete detail KOŠÚT Mário 1999 ŠKP Trstená 5. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:55:20.7 0:10:46.1
6 9 athlete detail GRACZ Bogusław 1977 Team Goracy Potok 1. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:56:04.3 0:11:29.7
7 2 athlete detail HOLIGA Ján 1977 KBL ŠKP Martin 2. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:58:26.8 0:13:52.2
8 47 athlete detail SIXTOVÁ Anna 1996 KL SG Jablonec n.N. 1. /  Ženy 17-35 r. 1:59:39.1 0:15:04.5
9 3 athlete detail MARTON Matúš 1973 SANSPORT.sk 1. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:59:48.0 0:15:13.4
10 147 athlete detail YASTREBOV Andriy 1970 Triatman 2. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:59:59.6 0:15:25.0
11 141 athlete detail PASHCHENKO Dmitry 1986 Vegetable Peaks 6. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:00:21.4 0:15:46.8
12 146 athlete detail ZABOLOTNYI Pavlo 1973 Triatman 3. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:00:28.9 0:15:54.3
13 8 athlete detail DEMETER Richard 1965 KBL ŠKP Martin 4. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:01:10.9 0:16:36.3
14 7 athlete detail KASMAN Peter 1982 MKL Kremnica 3. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:01:12.2 0:16:37.6
15 19 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Alena 1984 LK Slávia Ekonom UMB Banská 1. /  Ženy 36-45 r. 2:01:50.5 0:17:15.9
16 5 athlete detail MADLEŇÁK Jozef 1973 Oravská Jasenica 5. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:02:23.5 0:17:48.9
17 58 athlete detail MEDVED Peter 1975 FRAM 4. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:03:47.9 0:19:13.3
18 158 athlete detail RUPNIK Marko 1968 Slovenija 6. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:06:46.8 0:22:12.2
19 4 athlete detail PRAJ Slavomír 1974 ŠKP Trstená 7. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:07:10.0 0:22:35.4
20 55 athlete detail KLEBERC Robert 1976 DULCIA.sk 5. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:09:25.3 0:24:50.7
21 139 athlete detail KARIAGIN Viktor 1984 Vegetable Peaks 6. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:09:59.7 0:25:25.1
22 11 athlete detail HRUŠKA Martin 1981 škp Banská Bystrica 7. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:11:22.2 0:26:47.6
23 16 athlete detail BELIANSKY Anton 1962 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 1. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:14:13.1 0:29:38.5
24 51 athlete detail VYHNIČKA Kamil 1979 BELUŠA 8. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:14:27.7 0:29:53.1
25 13 athlete detail VICIAN Vladimír 1961 Stupy - Teplica, L. Sliače 2. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:14:29.8 0:29:55.2
26 140 athlete detail NEMČEK Martin 1998 KRK Nováky 7. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:15:06.5 0:30:31.9
27 17 athlete detail KOZÁK Peter 1966 Atleti BS 8. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:16:09.9 0:31:35.3
28 33 athlete detail ORSÁG Matej 1987 all4Run Košice 8. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:16:36.1 0:32:01.5
29 15 athlete detail SCHMIDT Gabriel 1976 elba a.s. Kremnica 9. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:19:15.8 0:34:41.2
30 23 athlete detail KRAUSOVÁ Darina 1974 Dom srdca Martin 1. /  Ženy 46-55 r. 2:19:40.8 0:35:06.2
31 10 athlete detail ŠULEK František 1997 CASINO Komárno 9. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:20:36.2 0:36:01.6
32 20 athlete detail KUBIŠ Tomáš 1980 C.K. Malachov 10. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:21:39.2 0:37:04.6
33 28 athlete detail ŠKARVADA Milan 1974 Continental Zvolen 9. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:22:14.7 0:37:40.1
34 14 athlete detail MURÍN Pavol 1984 Ck.Malachov 11. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:23:24.9 0:38:50.3
35 150 athlete detail VAJDA Marcel 1984 Bratislava 12. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:24:02.1 0:39:27.5
36 29 athlete detail SCIRANKO Jozef 1961 all4Run Košice 3. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:24:04.9 0:39:30.3
37 52 athlete detail NEMEC Ján 1960 LK METROPOL KOSICE 4. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:24:21.7 0:39:47.1
38 151 athlete detail NEMEC Lubomír 1981 TATRAN 13. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:24:29.1 0:39:54.5
39 137 athlete detail KALINOVÁ Ľubomíra 1982 Banská Bystrica 2. /  Ženy 36-45 r. 2:24:47.4 0:40:12.8
40 53 athlete detail KUČERA Cyprián 1981 Levoča 14. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:25:29.6 0:40:55.0
41 25 athlete detail IVANČO Michal 1970 VU 3030 Zvolen 10. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:25:52.7 0:41:18.1
42 72 athlete detail UHLÁRIK Peter 1997 Maratón klub Rajec 10. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:26:12.2 0:41:37.6
43 34 athlete detail GERNÁTH Ľubomír 1972 Levoča Nordic Centrum 11. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:26:58.6 0:42:24.0
44 165 athlete detail KOSTELNÍK Viliam 1968 AŠk Pezinok 12. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:27:41.3 0:43:06.7
45 74 athlete detail FRAŇO Pavel 1975 AD Sered 15. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:27:41.8 0:43:07.2
46 66 athlete detail KRNÁČ Zdeno 1978 C.K.Malachov 16. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:28:14.5 0:43:39.9
47 163 athlete detail DANIŠ Igor 1966 Šk Topoľčianky 13. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:28:41.1 0:44:06.5
48 57 athlete detail KREJSA Tomáš 1977 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 17. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:28:45.5 0:44:10.9
49 166 athlete detail JACHAN Tomas 1985 --- 11. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:28:50.7 0:44:16.1
50 32 athlete detail KONC Ľubomír 1974 NITRA 14. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:29:06.0 0:44:31.4
51 36 athlete detail GABČÍK Ľuboš 1954 MKL Kremnica 1. /  Muži 66 r. a st. 2:29:32.0 0:44:57.4
52 27 athlete detail KADNÁR Miroslav 1964 Bratislava 5. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:30:15.8 0:45:41.2
53 132 athlete detail KANIŠČÁK Kamil 1987 Slavia UK BA 12. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:30:23.8 0:45:49.2
54 152 athlete detail PRAČKO Pavel 1951 TJ BS Kremnica 2. /  Muži 66 r. a st. 2:30:53.6 0:46:19.0
55 54 athlete detail KAPŠO Martin 1991 MKL Kremnica 13. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:30:57.4 0:46:22.8
56 62 athlete detail BABIAK Patrik 1983 Banská Bystrica 18. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:31:36.0 0:47:01.4
57 37 athlete detail TOKÁR Pavol 1981 ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY 19. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:32:01.5 0:47:26.9
58 12 athlete detail NOCIAR Ján 1996 CASINO Komárno 14. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:32:32.3 0:47:57.7
59 22 athlete detail ŽITNÍK Radoslav 1971 5.pŠU Žilina 15. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:34:15.9 0:49:41.3
60 65 athlete detail JEDLOVSKÝ Martin 1980 Banská Bystrica 20. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:34:40.3 0:50:05.7
61 45 athlete detail CHLEBNIČAN Mário 1978 SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY 21. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:34:54.7 0:50:20.1
62 138 athlete detail SOLOVIC Tomáš 2004 Kaktus Bike - team Bratislava 15. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:34:56.8 0:50:22.2
63 70 athlete detail BAĎURA Jerguš 1991 Slavia UK BA 16. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:35:24.2 0:50:49.6
64 63 athlete detail MOZI Martin 1982 Bratislava 22. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:35:27.2 0:50:52.6
65 145 athlete detail ZÁVORKA Zdeněk 1975 Continental CZ 23. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:36:27.0 0:51:52.4
66 67 athlete detail ORAVEC Marcel 1990 Kordícky Hrebenák 17. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:36:36.1 0:52:01.5
67 35 athlete detail BAKSA Ľubomír 1959 Levice 6. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:37:06.0 0:52:31.4
68 68 athlete detail PATRÁŠ Peter 1978 Klub biatlonu Selce 24. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:37:30.7 0:52:56.1
69 38 athlete detail BELIOV Petr 1963 Albrechtice nad Orlici 7. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:37:38.2 0:53:03.6
70 81 athlete detail LULEY Jakub 1986 ŠKP Bratislava 18. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:37:59.0 0:53:24.4
71 73 athlete detail PŘIBIL Petr 1959 PJR Frenštát p.R. 8. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:38:15.0 0:53:40.4
72 44 athlete detail ČURLEJ Jozef 1981 O5 BK Furča Košice 25. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:38:17.6 0:53:43.0
73 30 athlete detail TRNKA Ján 1972 LEVOCA 16. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:39:10.4 0:54:35.8
74 160 athlete detail KAZIMÍR Marián 1977 ŠTK- Zvyzľa Medzilaborce 26. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:39:23.9 0:54:49.3
75 40 athlete detail UHLÁRIK Pavol 1959 Maratón klub Rajec 9. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:39:36.7 0:55:02.1
76 157 athlete detail TRABALÍK Rastislav 1971 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 17. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:39:57.4 0:55:22.8
77 42 athlete detail BULIK Milan 1967 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váho 18. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:41:50.0 0:57:15.4
78 41 athlete detail MILCAK Peter 1983 Body care 27. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:42:03.4 0:57:28.8
79 162 athlete detail JANKÓ Tamás 1958 BUDAÖRS 10. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:42:36.7 0:58:02.1
80 31 athlete detail NAGY Dávid 1967 Penati 19. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:43:51.3 0:59:16.7
81 148 athlete detail KRAJČI Tomáš 1985 Kremnica 19. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:43:58.3 0:59:23.7
82 149 athlete detail PUSZTI Richard 1973 Vise Vac 20. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:44:43.3 1:00:08.7
83 69 athlete detail HRÚZA Boris 1963 Kremnica 11. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:44:55.7 1:00:21.1
84 93 athlete detail MACKO Juraj 1988 Bratislava 20. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:45:01.0 1:00:26.4
85 79 athlete detail MLYNARČÍK Milan 1981 Banska Bystrica 28. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:45:26.9 1:00:52.3
86 60 athlete detail KRNÁČ Juraj 1971 CK Malachov 21. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:46:20.3 1:01:45.7
87 80 athlete detail KASAN Miroslav 1968 Slovan Magura Vavrečka 22. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:48:55.2 1:04:20.6
88 43 athlete detail LETTRICH Daniel 1977 DUBOVÉ PRI TURČ. TEPLICIACH 29. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:49:14.5 1:04:39.9
89 71 athlete detail NEUSCHL Peter 1963 Biela stopa Kremnica 12. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:49:41.4 1:05:06.8
90 21 athlete detail NEMČÍK Róbert 1967 LK Metropol Košice 23. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:49:49.4 1:05:14.8
91 94 athlete detail VRANÁK Peter 1973 Lazy pod Makytou 24. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:50:41.3 1:06:06.7
92 78 athlete detail POKOJNÝ Peter 1977 Prestigio Realiz Team 30. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:53:05.9 1:08:31.3
93 84 athlete detail FEDOR Jozef 1972 Špania Dolina 25. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:53:35.7 1:09:01.1
94 90 athlete detail BIELY Richard 1974 TAJOV 26. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:53:39.7 1:09:05.1
95 143 athlete detail ZHIRUKHIN Aleksei 1986 Sokolhills 21. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:53:55.7 1:09:21.1
96 131 athlete detail KURIC Ivan 1977 PPO DEMA 31. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:54:22.2 1:09:47.6
97 153 athlete detail SCHMIDT Miroslav 1972 MKL Kremnica 27. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:55:52.1 1:11:17.5
98 154 athlete detail KRKOŠKA Dušan 1954 Považská Bystrica 3. /  Muži 66 r. a st. 2:56:49.9 1:12:15.3
99 82 athlete detail IVAN Miroslav 1971 VK-Trade Humenné 28. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:58:20.3 1:13:45.7
100 144 athlete detail DOM Luboš 1967 Autonovo Banská Bystrica 29. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:58:51.9 1:14:17.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.