47. Biela stopa - 47. Biela stopa FT

cross country skiing
DATE :7.3.2020 PLACE  :Kremnica - Skalka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1013 athlete detail MIKUŠ Ján 1998 SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY 1. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:18:11.1 0:00:00.0
2 1001 athlete detail MALÁK Michal 1980 Alkan klub horských športov 1. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:18:11.5 0:00:00.4
3 1170 athlete detail KAZAR Matej 1983 ŠKP Žilina 2. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:18:33.5 0:00:22.4
4 1004 athlete detail PLACHÝ Oliver 1992 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 2. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:20:12.8 0:02:01.7
5 1011 athlete detail ŠKVARENINA Martin 1999 Sport Rysy klub 3. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:23:34.6 0:05:23.5
6 1002 athlete detail JURČO Michal 1972 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry 1. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:23:45.1 0:05:34.0
7 1047 athlete detail CESNEK Damián 2001 ŠKP Žilina 4. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:24:33.8 0:06:22.7
8 1161 athlete detail KOMLEV Yury 1967 Rittis Alpin Chalets 2. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:24:38.6 0:06:27.5
9 1005 athlete detail HUSEK Martin 1990 Salomon team 5. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:24:50.7 0:06:39.6
10 1003 athlete detail NEMČÍK Lukáš 1993 LK Metropol KE 6. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:25:05.2 0:06:54.1
11 1006 athlete detail URGELA Pavol 1968 Slovalco 3. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:26:57.7 0:08:46.6
12 1051 athlete detail LACEK Jan 1969 Team Nabiegowkach 4. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:26:58.4 0:08:47.3
13 1059 athlete detail KLEMENT František 1973 KLNO 5. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:27:46.6 0:09:35.5
14 1053 athlete detail MELICHER Bruno 2004 UMB BIATHLON TEAM 7. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:29:04.7 0:10:53.6
15 1048 athlete detail BADÁŇ Matej 2003 Race Team Bajčičák 8. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:30:38.9 0:12:27.8
16 1009 athlete detail CIENIK Radovan 1978 ŠKP Martin 3. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:31:17.1 0:13:06.0
17 1012 athlete detail TOMAHOGH Ján 1978 KBBS Turcianske Teplice 4. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:31:42.3 0:13:31.2
18 1020 athlete detail HORVÁT Marcel 1984 INTER HORNÁ VES 5. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:31:43.6 0:13:32.5
19 1016 athlete detail PACERA Radoslav 1978 KB Valaská-Osrblie 6. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:32:08.8 0:13:57.7
20 1346 athlete detail BISKUP Wojciech 1986 Nordiclife 9. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:32:20.9 0:14:09.8
21 1014 athlete detail DUTKO Marek 1984 LEAR Prešov 7. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:32:32.8 0:14:21.7
22 1023 athlete detail SCHLANK Pavol 1983 Nemce 8. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:33:32.0 0:15:20.9
23 1050 athlete detail DANIELOVÁ Mária 2001 Sport Rysy klub 1. /  Ženy 17-35 r. 1:33:42.7 0:15:31.6
24 1056 athlete detail GAJDOŠ Jakub 2002 škp Banská Bystrica 10. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:33:53.4 0:15:42.3
25 1162 athlete detail MARCINEK Tomáš 1986 Vevericka 11. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:34:43.3 0:16:32.2
26 1042 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš 1991 BEHAME.sk 12. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:35:26.4 0:17:15.3
27 1015 athlete detail ŠULEK František 1972 Ski Team Jase Látky Huta 6. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:35:34.6 0:17:23.5
28 1010 athlete detail TRIZNA Viliam 1971 KBL JAsna 7. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:36:07.8 0:17:56.7
29 1017 athlete detail BENICKY Peter 1972 Žiar nad Hronom 8. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:36:27.1 0:18:16.0
30 1079 athlete detail MIRAN René 1969 R.M. EQUIPMENT C.Z. 9. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:36:35.1 0:18:24.0
31 1026 athlete detail ĎURICA Ľubomír 1965 Nereus Žilina 10. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:37:16.9 0:19:05.8
32 1319 athlete detail BIRKREM Egil 1958 Telemark Skitouring 1. /  Muži 56-65 r. 1:37:29.7 0:19:18.6
33 1019 athlete detail KADNÁR Roman 1990 Bratislava 13. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:38:07.9 0:19:56.8
34 1052 athlete detail REIŠTETTER Roman 1973 ŠKP BB 11. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:38:47.4 0:20:36.3
35 1066 athlete detail DANKO Martin 1980 The machines 9. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:38:56.0 0:20:44.9
36 1055 athlete detail GAJDOŠ Samuel 2002 škp Banská Bystrica 14. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:39:03.5 0:20:52.4
37 1027 athlete detail MOSNÝ Peter 1987 Procycling 15. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:39:26.1 0:21:15.0
38 1046 athlete detail HÖLZL Wolfgang 1969 TSV Regen 12. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:39:52.1 0:21:41.0
39 1036 athlete detail KLIMO Juraj 1982 Maratón klub Rajec 10. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:39:56.1 0:21:45.0
40 1060 athlete detail NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína 1983 Rocktechnik Trian Bb 1. /  Ženy 36-45 r. 1:39:57.9 0:21:46.8
41 1045 athlete detail PRIEHODA Daniel 1975 Stupava 11. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:40:08.3 0:21:57.2
42 1032 athlete detail DUTKO Michal 1955 Bike klub Lipa 2. /  Muži 56-65 r. 1:40:49.3 0:22:38.2
43 1041 athlete detail MIHALIČ Juraj 1979 Košice 12. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:41:28.3 0:23:17.2
44 1294 athlete detail JUREČEK Vítezslav 1986 BŠK Banská Bystrica 16. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:41:39.7 0:23:28.6
45 1043 athlete detail MARKECH Martin 1985 Marianka 17. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:42:09.5 0:23:58.4
46 1039 athlete detail MIČUŠÍK Matej 1977 VK Tatran Karlova Ves 13. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:42:34.6 0:24:23.5
47 1112 athlete detail REPKOVÁ Petra 2001 KBT SPIŠ 2. /  Ženy 17-35 r. 1:42:41.5 0:24:30.4
48 1083 athlete detail GEBRLIN Lukáš 1993 NITRIANSKE PRAVNO 18. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:43:28.6 0:25:17.5
49 1171 athlete detail BABNIČ Pavel 1960 LK Slávia Ekonom UMB Banská 3. /  Muži 56-65 r. 1:43:38.8 0:25:27.7
50 1044 athlete detail ŠULEK Roman 1978 BTC ČASTÁ 14. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:43:55.7 0:25:44.6
51 1024 athlete detail PAPP Ildiko 1982 MKL Kremnica 2. /  Ženy 36-45 r. 1:44:22.2 0:26:11.1
52 1063 athlete detail KLIMO Stanislav 1984 TJ Kolárovice 15. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:44:41.7 0:26:30.6
53 1022 athlete detail HIKANÍK Martin 1985 Žilina 19. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:44:45.0 0:26:33.9
54 1127 athlete detail ŠIARNIK Pavel 1959 KBL Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš 4. /  Muži 56-65 r. 1:44:53.4 0:26:42.3
55 1119 athlete detail JANÍK Jozef 1983 ŠKP Trstená 16. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:45:03.7 0:26:52.6
56 1054 athlete detail PREKOP Ladislav 1963 RKS Trenčín 5. /  Muži 56-65 r. 1:45:20.5 0:27:09.4
57 1034 athlete detail LEPIEŠ Michal 1987 BŠK Banská Bystrica 20. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:45:37.9 0:27:26.8
58 1029 athlete detail LIBO Milan 1955 biatlon Vyhne 6. /  Muži 56-65 r. 1:46:13.1 0:28:02.0
59 1061 athlete detail ŠUŠKA Marek 1986 Považská Bystrica 21. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:46:37.2 0:28:26.1
60 1028 athlete detail RONDZÍK Ivan 1964 ŠK Zornička Riečka 7. /  Muži 56-65 r. 1:46:57.3 0:28:46.2
61 1068 athlete detail PIPEREK Lukáš 1988 Inline Borievka 22. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:47:03.3 0:28:52.2
62 1158 athlete detail ANDERSEN Nina 1974 Kuhmo-Ski 1. /  Ženy 46-55 r. 1:47:58.1 0:29:47.0
63 1057 athlete detail GAJDOŠ Jaroslav 1968 škp Banská Bystrica 13. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:48:03.7 0:29:52.6
64 1062 athlete detail BLAŽEK Martin 1965 Kaktus bike Bratislava 14. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:48:29.1 0:30:18.0
65 1038 athlete detail VOGEL Karol 1969 Respect Slovakia 15. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:48:29.2 0:30:18.1
66 1168 athlete detail DOBIAS Ján 1974 Lábski Draci 16. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:48:50.2 0:30:39.1
67 1109 athlete detail ŠKARBA Roman 1978 ŠK Atóm Levice 17. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:48:51.9 0:30:40.8
68 1163 athlete detail REIŠTETTEROVÁ Carla 1999 ŠKP BB 3. /  Ženy 17-35 r. 1:49:26.4 0:31:15.3
69 1021 athlete detail MELICH Ivan 1975 BM Liptov Team 18. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:49:36.0 0:31:24.9
70 1096 athlete detail MESIARIK Peter 1970 Tŕnie 17. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:50:03.2 0:31:52.1
71 1320 athlete detail PULDA Václav 1969 Mercedes Benz - Atomic team 18. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:50:19.6 0:32:08.5
72 1077 athlete detail SCHREIBEROVÁ Mariana 1970 AllySoft Košice 2. /  Ženy 46-55 r. 1:50:34.3 0:32:23.2
73 1134 athlete detail KRASŇAN Ján 1974 škp Banská Bystrica 19. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:50:46.8 0:32:35.7
74 1172 athlete detail JANDA Jan 1979 Ski Klub Kremnica 19. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:51:00.9 0:32:49.8
75 1328 athlete detail BORSÍK Tomáš 1983 Bežecké trate Zuberec 20. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:51:21.6 0:33:10.5
76 1076 athlete detail SCHWARZ Milan 1981 NEMAK 21. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:52:13.5 0:34:02.4
77 1125 athlete detail FOLTÁN Gabriel 1988 TJ Druzstevnik Lovcica Trubin 23. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:53:03.1 0:34:52.0
78 1065 athlete detail STYK Ján 1961 Selce 8. /  Muži 56-65 r. 1:53:18.1 0:35:07.0
79 1087 athlete detail REISTETTEROVÁ Miriam 1975 LK Metropol 3. /  Ženy 36-45 r. 1:54:01.2 0:35:50.1
80 1116 athlete detail DODEK Dusan 1988 Žiar nad Hronom 24. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:54:14.5 0:36:03.4
81 1166 athlete detail BARTALSKÁ NIŇAJOVÁ Dana 1969 BK Opalisko 3. /  Ženy 46-55 r. 1:54:20.3 0:36:09.2
82 1348 athlete detail ORAVEC Peter 1995 Oravec škola bežkovania 25. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:54:26.2 0:36:15.1
83 1318 athlete detail LADIKOVA Miroslava 1990 ULTIMUV 4. /  Ženy 17-35 r. 1:55:04.2 0:36:53.1
84 1073 athlete detail SKOKAN Rastislav 1972 Banska Bystrica 20. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:55:07.5 0:36:56.4
85 1040 athlete detail VREŠTIAK Milan 1972 Jase Látky 21. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:56:27.2 0:38:16.1
86 1086 athlete detail KAVEC Ján 1970 Maratón klub Rajec 22. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:56:30.9 0:38:19.8
87 1143 athlete detail ŠTRBÁK Stanislav 1997 Martin 26. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:56:40.1 0:38:29.0
88 1103 athlete detail VANÁKOVÁ Dominika 1982 Maratón klub Rajec 4. /  Ženy 36-45 r. 1:56:55.2 0:38:44.1
89 1072 athlete detail VANÁK Janko 1975 Maratón klub Rajec 22. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:56:55.9 0:38:44.8
90 1145 athlete detail PIVARČ Ján 1983 Banská Štiavnica 23. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:58:14.2 0:40:03.1
91 1097 athlete detail DLHOŠ František 1972 OZ Demian Hronská Breznica 23. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:58:44.2 0:40:33.1
92 1069 athlete detail RAJCAN Pavol 1979 Kremnica 24. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:59:11.2 0:41:00.1
93 1167 athlete detail HANES Jozef 1978 Zvolen 25. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:59:43.3 0:41:32.2
94 1091 athlete detail SCHLANK Peter 1981 Dukla Banska Bystrica 26. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:59:47.3 0:41:36.2
95 1165 athlete detail TURCZER Imre 1973 VISE SKI VÁC 24. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:00:03.7 0:41:52.6
96 1129 athlete detail PEŠKO Emil 1964 P+K Racing team 9. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:00:14.2 0:42:03.1
97 1210 athlete detail BOŽOŇ Slavo 1967 Škola bežkovania Oravec 25. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:00:22.6 0:42:11.5
98 1303 athlete detail ŽABKA Ján 1992 Banská Bystrica 27. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:00:42.2 0:42:31.1
99 1080 athlete detail KONIAR Miloš 1958 Slovalco Ziar nad Hronom 10. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:00:58.6 0:42:47.5
100 1033 athlete detail MINAROVA Tamara 2000 SKP Banská Bystrica 5. /  Ženy 17-35 r. 2:02:43.2 0:44:32.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.