47. Biela stopa - 47. Biela stopa CT

cross country skiing
DATE :8.3.2020 PLACE  :Kremnica - Skalka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 2177 athlete detail MLYNÁR Peter 1988 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry 1. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:35:06.1 0:00:00.0
2 2050 athlete detail KORISTEK Ján 1996 STJL ski team JASE Látky 2. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:36:39.0 0:01:32.9
3 2052 athlete detail ŠELLER Luděk 1995 Sport Club Plzeň 3. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:37:57.2 0:02:51.1
4 2057 athlete detail KILP Marko 1993 Voru Skiclub 4. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:42:07.3 0:07:01.2
5 2009 athlete detail MIKUŠ Ján 1998 SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY 5. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:48:38.3 0:13:32.2
6 2001 athlete detail JURČO Michal 1972 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry 1. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:50:49.6 0:15:43.5
7 2002 athlete detail HUSEK Martin 1990 Salomon team 6. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:51:34.7 0:16:28.6
8 2047 athlete detail RABAKUKK Karl Erik 1997 MTÜ Meistriklass 7. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:52:34.1 0:17:28.0
9 2003 athlete detail GAJDOŠÍK Miroslav 1977 MKL-Kremnica 1. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:54:42.5 0:19:36.4
10 2007 athlete detail RÁCZ Štefan 1961 Metropol Košice 1. /  Muži 56-65 r. 1:55:47.8 0:20:41.7
11 2059 athlete detail MARTON Matúš 1973 SANSPORT.sk 2. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:56:39.2 0:21:33.1
12 2004 athlete detail PRAJ Slavomír 1974 ŠKP Trstená 3. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:56:39.5 0:21:33.4
13 2179 athlete detail PAVELLA Martin 2000 KBT SPIŠ 8. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:57:39.9 0:22:33.8
14 2164 athlete detail HYTÖNEN Jussi 1958 ÄKÄSLOMPOLO 2. /  Muži 56-65 r. 1:57:46.1 0:22:40.0
15 2011 athlete detail JARECKI Sebastian 1980 skipol.pl team 2. /  Muži 36-45 r. 1:57:58.3 0:22:52.2
16 2006 athlete detail AUGUSTINAK Dusan 1964 Poprad 3. /  Muži 56-65 r. 1:58:21.2 0:23:15.1
17 2046 athlete detail SIXTOVÁ Anna 1996 KL SG Jablonec n.N. 1. /  Ženy 17-35 r. 1:58:36.1 0:23:30.0
18 2157 athlete detail RUPNIK Marko 1968 Slovenija 4. /  Muži 46-55 r. 1:59:08.8 0:24:02.7
19 2210 athlete detail POTRZĄSAJ Rafał 1988 CICHE 9. /  Muži 17-35 r. 1:59:41.5 0:24:35.4
20 2218 athlete detail PAJĄK Stanisław 1971 Termy Chochołowskie 5. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:00:13.2 0:25:07.1
21 2188 athlete detail KAŠPAR Roman 1983 iFK Slovácko 3. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:00:53.5 0:25:47.4
22 2005 athlete detail KLEMENTOVÁ Barbora 1994 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 2. /  Ženy 17-35 r. 2:01:14.2 0:26:08.1
23 2054 athlete detail MIRAN René 1969 R.M. EQUIPMENT C.Z. 6. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:01:43.5 0:26:37.4
24 2012 athlete detail ŠULEK František 1972 Ski Team Jase Látky Huta 7. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:02:03.4 0:26:57.3
25 2213 athlete detail GĄSIENICA Stanisław 1962 GąsienicaSport 4. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:02:10.7 0:27:04.6
26 2239 athlete detail ŚLAGA Dariusz 1965 Time.xc.skipol 8. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:03:13.3 0:28:07.2
27 2048 athlete detail GABČÍKOVÁ Rebeka 2000 MKL Kremnica 3. /  Ženy 17-35 r. 2:03:17.9 0:28:11.8
28 2056 athlete detail FILGAS Jan 1973 Stará Ves 9. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:03:38.1 0:28:32.0
29 2016 athlete detail ĎURICA Ľubomír 1965 Nereus Žilina 10. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:04:22.0 0:29:15.9
30 2008 athlete detail TOMAHOGH Ján 1978 KBBS Turcianske Teplice 4. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:06:07.9 0:31:01.8
31 2017 athlete detail BELIANSKY Anton 1962 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 5. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:07:01.8 0:31:55.7
32 2237 athlete detail BASAY Nikolay 1983 KOMMUNAR 5. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:07:29.5 0:32:23.4
33 2029 athlete detail BARTKO Tomáš 1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec 10. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:08:19.6 0:33:13.5
34 2049 athlete detail VYHNIČKA Kamil 1979 BELUŠA 6. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:08:25.6 0:33:19.5
35 2248 athlete detail VANOUS Martin 1969 Atomic Team 11. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:08:35.6 0:33:29.5
36 2071 athlete detail ORSÁG Matej 1987 all4Run Košice 11. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:08:55.6 0:33:49.5
37 2055 athlete detail FILGAS Ondřej 1981 MTK Klimkovice 7. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:09:26.9 0:34:20.8
38 2064 athlete detail ORAVEC Marcel 1990 Kordícky Hrebenák 12. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:10:11.0 0:35:04.9
39 2183 athlete detail WEISS Michal 1981 Tulikivi 8. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:10:22.6 0:35:16.5
40 2013 athlete detail BARTKO Daniel 1956 VAŽEC 6. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:10:26.8 0:35:20.7
41 2058 athlete detail JACHAN Tomas 1985 Blansko 13. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:11:08.4 0:36:02.3
42 2175 athlete detail SZCZOTKA Mateusz 1998 Ski Klub Jablonec 14. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:12:04.8 0:36:58.7
43 2086 athlete detail POKOJNÝ Peter 1977 Prestigio Realiz Team 9. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:12:07.6 0:37:01.5
44 2021 athlete detail ŠKARVADA Milan 1974 Continental Zvolen 12. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:13:32.6 0:38:26.5
45 2019 athlete detail LIPTÁK Rastislav 1976 Hasiči Dobšiná 10. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:13:48.2 0:38:42.1
46 2028 athlete detail FEIK Andrej 1972 Geriatrix Rudlová 13. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:14:31.6 0:39:25.5
47 2232 athlete detail BIRKREM Egil 1958 Telemark Skitouring 7. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:14:37.6 0:39:31.5
48 2027 athlete detail KONC Ľubomír 1974 NITRA 14. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:14:38.0 0:39:31.9
49 2236 athlete detail LISIN Konstantin 1992 Saint P 15. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:14:56.5 0:39:50.4
50 2244 athlete detail KREJSA Tomáš 1977 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 11. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:15:51.1 0:40:45.0
51 2180 athlete detail RADOMSKI Zbigniew 1951 TKKF Beskidek 1. /  Muži 66 r. a st. 2:17:03.2 0:41:57.1
52 2020 athlete detail MIHALIČ Juraj 1979 Košice 12. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:17:17.4 0:42:11.3
53 2033 athlete detail TOKÁR Pavol 1981 ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY 13. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:18:16.9 0:43:10.8
54 2035 athlete detail SCIRANKO Jozef 1961 all4Run Košice 8. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:18:47.2 0:43:41.1
55 2184 athlete detail PATRAS Jozef 1977 Bratislava 14. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:20:01.5 0:44:55.4
56 2032 athlete detail BLAŽEK Martin 1965 Kaktus bike Bratislava 15. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:20:05.2 0:44:59.1
57 2209 athlete detail ZACHARA Remigiusz 1957 TC Orzeł Spytkowice 9. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:20:10.3 0:45:04.2
58 2060 athlete detail GABČÍK Ľuboš 1954 MKL Kremnica 2. /  Muži 66 r. a st. 2:20:29.2 0:45:23.1
59 2053 athlete detail KUČERA Cyprián 1981 Levoča 15. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:20:40.8 0:45:34.7
60 2024 athlete detail RAJNIAK Milan 1966 TJ TATRAN HYBE 16. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:20:42.9 0:45:36.8
61 2037 athlete detail GABČÍKOVÁ Martina 1978 MKL Kremnica 1. /  Ženy 36-45 r. 2:20:56.8 0:45:50.7
62 2051 athlete detail NEMEC Ján 1960 LK METROPOL KOSICE 10. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:21:15.1 0:46:09.0
63 2030 athlete detail ŠUŠKA Miroslav 1982 Považská Bystrica 16. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:23:33.0 0:48:26.9
64 2026 athlete detail ILLEŠ Justin 1953 LK Corgoň Nitra 3. /  Muži 66 r. a st. 2:23:52.0 0:48:45.9
65 2163 athlete detail TAMMELEHT Mihkel 1977 Wajango 17. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:24:33.0 0:49:26.9
66 2173 athlete detail MIEISSNER Janusz 1961 Cartusia - Skipolteam 11. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:25:35.4 0:50:29.3
67 2075 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Jakub 1985 Atóm Levice 16. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:26:33.2 0:51:27.1
68 2172 athlete detail ŠTURMANKIN Juraj 1975 Revúca 18. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:26:51.9 0:51:45.8
69 2025 athlete detail LIBO Milan 1955 biatlon Vyhne 12. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:26:53.0 0:51:46.9
70 2186 athlete detail ČECH Matej 1987 BTC ČASTÁ 17. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:27:00.3 0:51:54.2
71 2070 athlete detail PŘIBIL Petr 1959 PJR Frenštát p.R. 13. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:27:27.9 0:52:21.8
72 2178 athlete detail PAWLIK Nikodem 1976 Wilkowice 19. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:27:37.1 0:52:31.0
73 2061 athlete detail SMETANA Miroslav 1964 KB Bukovce 14. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:27:44.4 0:52:38.3
74 2038 athlete detail KADNÁR Miroslav 1964 Bratislava 15. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:28:09.8 0:53:03.7
75 2085 athlete detail ONDRUŠKA Norbert 1986 Pezinok 18. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:28:15.3 0:53:09.2
76 2031 athlete detail GERNÁTH Ľubomír 1972 Levoča Nordic Centrum 17. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:28:34.9 0:53:28.8
77 2176 athlete detail SZCZOTKA Arkadiusz 1974 Gorki Wlk 18. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:28:48.2 0:53:42.1
78 2039 athlete detail MIČUŠÍK Matej 1977 VK Tatran Karlova Ves 20. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:28:57.3 0:53:51.2
79 2072 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Michal 1989 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 19. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:29:27.7 0:54:21.6
80 2018 athlete detail HIKANÍK Martin 1985 Nereus Žilina 20. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:30:40.5 0:55:34.4
81 2042 athlete detail FEKETE František 1968 Poprad 19. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:30:54.1 0:55:48.0
82 2235 athlete detail PULDA Václav 1969 Mercedes Benz - Atomic team 20. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:32:11.0 0:57:04.9
83 2077 athlete detail SIVUĽKA Martin 1979 SVET, MARAS team 21. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:33:28.4 0:58:22.3
84 2044 athlete detail KLIMČÁK Jozef 1961 SVET 16. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:33:37.2 0:58:31.1
85 2174 athlete detail KAWULOK Piotr 1964 Grodziec 17. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:35:17.2 1:00:11.1
86 2087 athlete detail MICHALIČKA Daniel 1958 Bratislava 18. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:35:33.9 1:00:27.8
87 2169 athlete detail WOLFSEGGER Christoph 1978 VIENA 22. /  Muži 36-45 r. 2:37:06.6 1:02:00.5
88 2043 athlete detail SHABALIN Oleg 1985 GATCHINA 21. /  Muži 17-35 r. 2:37:06.7 1:02:00.6
89 2241 athlete detail PAP DR. István 1968 VISE 21. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:37:13.0 1:02:06.9
90 2093 athlete detail JAGELKA Jozef 1967 AMK Babia hora Zubrohlava 22. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:38:54.5 1:03:48.4
91 2073 athlete detail ORAVEC Dušan 1959 ZILINA 19. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:39:19.2 1:04:13.1
92 2034 athlete detail BARTKO Vladimír 1945 VAŽEC 4. /  Muži 66 r. a st. 2:41:59.4 1:06:53.3
93 2036 athlete detail TRNKA Ján 1972 LEVOCA 23. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:44:19.6 1:09:13.5
94 2079 athlete detail GAŠPAROVIČ Milan 1964 Trenčín 20. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:45:37.3 1:10:31.2
95 2045 athlete detail ĎURICA Jozef 1961 DNT Žilina 21. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:48:18.5 1:13:12.4
96 2199 athlete detail KYČINA Roman 1972 Valpolicella Amarone 24. /  Muži 46-55 r. 2:48:53.4 1:13:47.3
97 2076 athlete detail KONIAR Miloš 1958 Slovalco 22. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:49:04.7 1:13:58.6
98 2089 athlete detail DIŽO Ľubomír 1960 Partizánske 23. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:49:16.4 1:14:10.3
99 2100 athlete detail BREČKA Peter 1959 Donovaly 24. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:49:53.0 1:14:46.9
100 2252 athlete detail STAROŇ Miroslav 1963 L. Mikuláš 25. /  Muži 56-65 r. 2:49:53.4 1:14:47.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.