47. Biela stopa - 47. Biela stopa CT

cross country skiing
DATE :8.3.2020 PLACE  :Kremnica - Skalka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 109 athlete detail ADAMOV Ján 2008 TJ TATRAN Hybe LO 1. /  Mladší žiaci 2008 0:07:07.6 0:00:00.0
2 111 athlete detail KOSTELNÍK Kristián 2008 KBT SPIŠ 2. /  Mladší žiaci 2008 0:07:35.1 0:00:27.5
3 110 athlete detail GLEZGO Jakub 2008 MKL Kremnica 3. /  Mladší žiaci 2008 0:07:47.4 0:00:39.8
4 113 athlete detail MACHUNKA Boris 2008 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 4. /  Mladší žiaci 2008 0:07:49.3 0:00:41.7
5 175 athlete detail JACKOVÁ Nina 2009 ŠK Kriváň Važec 1. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:07:56.5 0:00:48.9
6 112 athlete detail TURAN Šimon 2008 MKL Kremnica 5. /  Mladší žiaci 2008 0:08:12.4 0:01:04.8
7 123 athlete detail MACÁŠOVÁ Dária 2008 Športový klub polície Levoča 1. /  Mladšie žiačky 2008 0:08:13.3 0:01:05.7
8 122 athlete detail PAVLOVÁ Michaela 2008 Športový klub polície Levoča 2. /  Mladšie žiačky 2008 0:08:13.4 0:01:05.8
9 124 athlete detail UHLIAROVÁ Xénia 2008 škp Banská Bystrica 3. /  Mladšie žiačky 2008 0:08:19.1 0:01:11.5
10 134 athlete detail PAVLICOVÁ Nikol 2008 TJ Sokol Kněhyně 4. /  Mladšie žiačky 2008 0:08:21.4 0:01:13.8
11 176 athlete detail PÍŠOVÁ Sofia 2009 KLNO 2. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:08:25.5 0:01:17.9
12 139 athlete detail LEŠO Peter 2009 škp Banská Bystrica 1. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:08:30.0 0:01:22.4
13 125 athlete detail JURČÍKOVÁ Karolína 2008 Športový klub polície Levoča 5. /  Mladšie žiačky 2008 0:08:33.4 0:01:25.8
14 178 athlete detail RAJČANOVÁ Vivien 2009 MKL Kremnica 3. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:08:33.5 0:01:25.9
15 163 athlete detail KOMLEV Dmitry 2010 Rittis Alpin Chalets 2. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:08:37.1 0:01:29.5
16 177 athlete detail HABALOVÁ Ivana 2010 KLNO 4. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:08:37.5 0:01:29.9
17 117 athlete detail GUTTEN Boris 2008 škp Banská Bystrica 6. /  Mladší žiaci 2008 0:08:40.4 0:01:32.8
18 127 athlete detail ŠULEKOVÁ Svetlana 2008 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 6. /  Mladšie žiačky 2008 0:08:53.2 0:01:45.6
19 140 athlete detail TKÁČ Viktor 2009 škp Banská Bystrica 3. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:08:55.0 0:01:47.4
20 146 athlete detail SIBYLA Vincent Eliaš 2012 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 4. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:08:59.5 0:01:51.9
21 115 athlete detail MICHALKO Stanislav 2008 ŠK Kriváň Važec 7. /  Mladší žiaci 2008 0:09:03.6 0:01:56.0
22 114 athlete detail CHLEBO Andrej 2008 KBL Jasná 8. /  Mladší žiaci 2008 0:09:08.1 0:02:00.5
23 165 athlete detail ŠTRBA Maxim 2009 ŠK Biathlon Mania 5. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:09:10.3 0:02:02.7
24 143 athlete detail KRET Peter 2010 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 6. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:09:16.1 0:02:08.5
25 179 athlete detail ŠUCHTÁROVÁ Emma 2009 TJ TATRAN Hybe LO 5. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:09:32.4 0:02:24.8
26 131 athlete detail GABČÍKOVÁ Nela 2008 MKL Kremnica 7. /  Mladšie žiačky 2008 0:09:34.1 0:02:26.5
27 116 athlete detail LOCHMAN Adam 2008 Športový klub polície Levoča 9. /  Mladší žiaci 2008 0:09:36.5 0:02:28.9
28 118 athlete detail RIEČAN Simon 2008 ŠK Biathlon Mania 10. /  Mladší žiaci 2008 0:09:37.1 0:02:29.5
29 180 athlete detail MATIESKOVÁ Sofia 2011 KLNO 6. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:09:40.3 0:02:32.7
30 171 athlete detail HRSTKA Vít 2010 T.J. Sokol Kněhyně 7. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:09:40.7 0:02:33.1
31 244 athlete detail ŠVANTNEROVÁ Jela 2009 ŠK Biathlon Mania 7. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:09:41.8 0:02:34.2
32 145 athlete detail TATÁR Richard 2010 MKL Kremnica 8. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:09:43.1 0:02:35.5
33 183 athlete detail CIENIKOVÁ Radoslava 2009 ŠKP Martin 8. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:09:45.4 0:02:37.8
34 148 athlete detail TKÁČ Tadeáš 2011 škp Banská Bystrica 9. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:09:59.0 0:02:51.4
35 151 athlete detail MICHALKO Adrián 2011 ŠK Kriváň Važec 10. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:10:00.7 0:02:53.1
36 156 athlete detail RUSKO Erik 2009 škp Banská Bystrica 11. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:10:00.9 0:02:53.3
37 172 athlete detail MARTON Matej 2011 SANSPORT.sk 12. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:10:03.1 0:02:55.5
38 199 athlete detail LEŠOVÁ Andrea 2010 škp Banská Bystrica 9. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:10:04.4 0:02:56.8
39 184 athlete detail ŠMIDOVÁ Mia 2010 BK OPALISKO Závažná Poruba 10. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:10:04.9 0:02:57.3
40 188 athlete detail NECHALOVÁ Sára 2010 KLNO 11. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:10:06.6 0:02:59.0
41 144 athlete detail LOCHMAN Juraj 2010 Športový klub polície Levoča 13. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:10:07.6 0:03:00.0
42 157 athlete detail MIKOLAJ Pavol 2009 škp Banská Bystrica 14. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:10:13.6 0:03:06.0
43 132 athlete detail BAJNOCI Adela 2008 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 8. /  Mladšie žiačky 2008 0:10:22.0 0:03:14.4
44 141 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Adam 2009 MKL Kremnica 15. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:10:24.6 0:03:17.0
45 193 athlete detail KOFRIT Sofia 2010 ŠKP Martin 12. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:10:26.4 0:03:18.8
46 186 athlete detail FÁBRYOVÁ Elise 2009 KLNO 13. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:10:28.1 0:03:20.5
47 166 athlete detail VICIAN Maximilian 2009 MFK Rusovce 16. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:10:30.6 0:03:23.0
48 194 athlete detail ADAMOVÁ Amália 2011 TJ TATRAN Hybe LO 14. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:10:36.4 0:03:28.8
49 181 athlete detail OBRCIANOVÁ Laura 2009 BK OPALISKO Závažná Poruba 15. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:10:38.0 0:03:30.4
50 223 athlete detail SIBYLOVÁ Kassia 2009 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 16. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:10:42.9 0:03:35.3
51 195 athlete detail PAVLOVÁ Zuzana 2010 Športový klub polície Levoča 17. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:10:46.0 0:03:38.4
52 129 athlete detail ABRMANOVÁ Adriána 2008 LK Hriňová 9. /  Mladšie žiačky 2008 0:10:49.0 0:03:41.4
53 159 athlete detail ŠULEK Nathan 2010 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 17. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:11:17.4 0:04:09.8
54 154 athlete detail MEDVECKÝ Marek 2010 BK OPALISKO Závažná Poruba 18. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:11:23.0 0:04:15.4
55 242 athlete detail SEGEČOVÁ Valentína 2010 ŠK Biathlon Mania 18. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:11:28.3 0:04:20.7
56 152 athlete detail JARIABEK Andrej 2012 TJ TATRAN Hybe LO 19. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:11:29.9 0:04:22.3
57 162 athlete detail WEBER Patrik 2010 WEBER KAYAK 20. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:11:58.2 0:04:50.6
58 221 athlete detail KRASŇANOVÁ Karin 2009 škp Banská Bystrica 19. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:12:03.2 0:04:55.6
59 238 athlete detail SEGEČOVÁ Žofia 2011 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 20. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:12:03.5 0:04:55.9
60 222 athlete detail GUTTENOVÁ Zina 2011 škp Banská Bystrica 21. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:12:05.5 0:04:57.9
61 240 athlete detail CHROMEKOVÁ Daniela 2011 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 22. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:12:07.1 0:04:59.5
62 170 athlete detail HERÁK Daniel 2010 TRENČ.JASTRABIE 21. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:12:07.2 0:04:59.6
63 191 athlete detail LESÁKOVÁ Viktória 2010 TJ TATRAN Hybe LO 23. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:12:14.8 0:05:07.2
64 167 athlete detail BALÁŽ Matej 2010 MKL Kremnica 22. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:12:19.3 0:05:11.7
65 155 athlete detail HRIŇ Šimon 2009 LK Hriňová 23. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:12:26.3 0:05:18.7
66 239 athlete detail HUKELOVÁ Ema 2009 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 24. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:12:48.7 0:05:41.1
67 190 athlete detail ŠLAUKOVÁ Nina 2009 BK OPALISKO Závažná Poruba 25. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:13:08.9 0:06:01.3
68 168 athlete detail WEBER Leo 2013 WEBER KAYAK 24. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:13:10.5 0:06:02.9
69 224 athlete detail GONDÁŠOVÁ Martina 2009 LK Hriňová 26. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:13:30.0 0:06:22.4
70 245 athlete detail PIVARČOVÁ Natália 2011 Banská Štiavnica 27. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:13:58.0 0:06:50.4
71 187 athlete detail MARCINEKOVÁ Dominika 2012 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 28. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:13:58.8 0:06:51.2
72 164 athlete detail SEGEČ Ján 2012 ŠK Biathlon Mania 25. /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ 0:14:06.3 0:06:58.7
73 197 athlete detail STRAKOVÁ Simona 2011 škp Banská Bystrica 29. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:14:07.2 0:06:59.6
74 136 athlete detail PIVARČ Daniel 2008 Banská Štiavnica 11. /  Mladší žiaci 2008 0:14:28.9 0:07:21.3
75 235 athlete detail HAVLÍČKOVÁ Ella 2011 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 30. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:15:06.0 0:07:58.4
76 243 athlete detail SKLADANOVÁ Nelly 2010 Bratislava 31. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:15:28.8 0:08:21.2
77 135 athlete detail SITÁROVÁ Ivana 2008 PlayAda Stables 10. /  Mladšie žiačky 2008 0:17:18.3 0:10:10.7
78 189 athlete detail BAJNOCI Elena 2012 LK Ski Team JASE Látky 32. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:19:47.3 0:12:39.7
79 247 athlete detail HRUŠKOVÁ Lada 2013 Škp B. Bystrica 33. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:22:23.0 0:15:15.4
80 246 athlete detail KÁDAR Orsolya Jázmin 2012 GÖD 34. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:25:53.9 0:18:46.3
81 248 athlete detail HRUŠKOVÁ Eva 2014 Škp B. Bystrica 35. /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ 0:27:53.6 0:20:46.0
--- 149 athlete detail HAZUCHA Peter 2012 LK Ski Team JASE Látky . /  Mladší žiaci 2009+ DNF ---
--- 192 athlete detail MIKUŠOVÁ Nina 2010 TJ TATRAN Hybe LO . /  Mladšie žiačky 2009+ DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.