47. Biela stopa - 47. Biela stopa CT

cross country skiing
DATE :8.3.2020 PLACE  :Kremnica - Skalka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 24 athlete detail GORDULIČ Erik 2004 MKL Kremnica 1. /  Mladší dorastenci 0:19:48.6 0:00:00.0
2 23 athlete detail POLC Patrik 2004 škp Banská Bystrica 2. /  Mladší dorastenci 0:19:49.8 0:00:01.2
3 22 athlete detail STANKOVIANSKY Martin 2005 KBL Jasná 3. /  Mladší dorastenci 0:19:50.2 0:00:01.6
4 27 athlete detail SLOBODA Matúš 2004 škp Banská Bystrica 4. /  Mladší dorastenci 0:20:16.5 0:00:27.9
5 26 athlete detail VRÁBEL Oliver 2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry 5. /  Mladší dorastenci 0:20:47.4 0:00:58.8
6 25 athlete detail ADAMOV Šimon 2004 TJ TATRAN Hybe LO 6. /  Mladší dorastenci 0:21:04.1 0:01:15.5
7 35 athlete detail ROGLOVÁ Laura 2005 MKL Kremnica 1. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:21:09.6 0:01:21.0
8 28 athlete detail ANTAL Samuel 2004 Športový klub polície Levoča 7. /  Mladší dorastenci 0:21:55.6 0:02:07.0
9 37 athlete detail KLEINOVÁ Sofia 2004 ŠK Kriváň Važec 2. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:22:34.2 0:02:45.6
10 38 athlete detail BACULÍKOVÁ Liliana 2005 škp Banská Bystrica 3. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:22:48.7 0:03:00.1
11 29 athlete detail KOSTELNÍK Richard 2005 KBT SPIŠ 8. /  Mladší dorastenci 0:23:07.1 0:03:18.5
12 30 athlete detail KOVÁČ Filip 2004 Športový klub polície Levoča 9. /  Mladší dorastenci 0:23:11.8 0:03:23.2
13 39 athlete detail SOKOLOVÁ Natália 2004 KBL Jasná 4. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:23:25.9 0:03:37.3
14 36 athlete detail PIATKOVÁ Emma 2004 BK OPALISKO Závažná Poruba 5. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:23:46.0 0:03:57.4
15 40 athlete detail MICHALECHOVÁ Veronika 2005 škp Banská Bystrica 6. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:23:54.8 0:04:06.2
16 44 athlete detail KÁNOVÁ Diana 2005 škp Banská Bystrica 7. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:24:00.7 0:04:12.1
17 43 athlete detail RUSKOVÁ Vanesa 2005 škp Banská Bystrica 8. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:24:27.8 0:04:39.2
18 42 athlete detail RUŠINOVÁ Petra 2005 Športový klub polície Levoča 9. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:25:09.7 0:05:21.1
19 41 athlete detail CHUDÍKOVÁ Hana 2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry 10. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:25:12.9 0:05:24.3
20 32 athlete detail BRABEC Andreas 2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry 10. /  Mladší dorastenci 0:26:49.3 0:07:00.7
21 47 athlete detail OBRCIANOVÁ Lea 2005 BK OPALISKO Závažná Poruba 11. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:26:57.0 0:07:08.4
22 45 athlete detail MAZALOVÁ Eliška 2004 škp Banská Bystrica 12. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:30:19.7 0:10:31.1
23 49 athlete detail HABALOVÁ Eva 2004 KLNO 13. /  Mladšie dorastenky 0:31:44.6 0:11:56.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.