ČSOB Zimná séria 2020 - 4. kolo

Running
DATE :8.2.2020 PLACE  :Bratislava - Petržalka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 3035 athlete detail ĎURIŠIN Matúš SVK 2006 Prestigio Realiz Team 1. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:02:32 0:00:00
2 3037 athlete detail ORAVEC Dusan SVK 2005 Kaktus Bike Team 2. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:02:34 0:00:02
3 3040 athlete detail ZAČKA Timo SVK 2008 3NT Bratislava 3. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:03
4 59 athlete detail DROBNÝ Matej SVK 2007 3NT Bratislava 4. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:02:43 0:00:11
5 54 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Laurie SVK 2006 Chlpaté Gazely 1. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:02:45 0:00:13
6 29 athlete detail MACHACKOVA Hana SVK 2006 STK Pezinok 2. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:02:45 0:00:13
7 3021 athlete detail KLOBUŠNÍK Šimon SVK 2007 Prestigio Realiz Team BA 5. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:02:47 0:00:15
8 3055 athlete detail KUŠÍK Matúš SVK 2006 3NT Bratislava 6. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:02:49 0:00:17
9 3048 athlete detail SLÁVIK Ján SVK 2008 Prestigio Realiz Team 7. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:02:52 0:00:20
10 8 athlete detail VAJDA Andrej SVK 2008 clickeshop.com 8. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:02:52 0:00:20
11 3063 athlete detail KOSTOLÁNI Alexander SVK 2009 --- 9. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:02:53 0:00:21
12 1 athlete detail KUDLICSKA Lilli SVK 2005 Šport hrou 3. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:02:57 0:00:25
13 3019 athlete detail ORT-MERTLOVÁ Pavli SVK 2007 AC Malacky 4. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:08 0:00:36
14 17 athlete detail PAVLÍK Tomáš SVK 2008 3NT Bratislava 10. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:10 0:00:38
15 15 athlete detail GRAJCIAROVÁ Michaela SVK 2008 --- 5. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:11 0:00:39
16 45 athlete detail VEDEJOVA Zuzana SVK 2008 3NT Bratislava 6. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:12 0:00:40
17 63 athlete detail SZIKORA Dávid SVK 2009 --- 11. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:14 0:00:42
18 48 athlete detail DANIELOVA Tana SVK 2005 3NT Bratislava 7. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:15 0:00:43
19 3051 athlete detail MYDLOVÁ Magdaléna SVK 2007 --- 8. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:18 0:00:46
20 57 athlete detail CVIK Matej SVK 2009 Hraj na tie nohy 12. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:18 0:00:46
21 3053 athlete detail ČASTKOVÁ Natália SVK 2007 Motigo 9. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:20 0:00:48
22 3052 athlete detail ČASTKA Anton SVK 2009 TRiaX 13. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:21 0:00:49
23 3016 athlete detail BEBJÁK Tomáš SVK 2008 --- 14. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:22 0:00:50
24 3041 athlete detail NEŠTEPNÁ Terezka SVK 2008 PrestigioRealiz Team 10. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:22 0:00:50
25 3049 athlete detail BARTA Alex SVK 2007 --- 15. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:36 0:01:04
26 3044 athlete detail STRETAVSKÝ Radovan SVK 2009 3NT Bratislava 16. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:40 0:01:08
27 3065 athlete detail MAMUTI Hamza SVK 2009 TUI RUNNING TEAM 17. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:46 0:01:14
28 3013 athlete detail POHÁNKA Filip SVK 2009 --- 18. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:01 0:01:29
29 16 athlete detail GRAJCIAR Ivan SVK 2008 --- 19. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:06 0:01:34
30 3046 athlete detail AGHOVA Emma SVK 2009 --- 11. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:04:07 0:01:35
31 3014 athlete detail HORVATH Mario SVK 2008 --- 20. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:19 0:01:47

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.