Renault rezká bežka

cross country skiing
DATE :7.3.2020 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 10 athlete detail ANTAL Samuel 2004 ŠKP Levoča 1. /  Chlapci 16-17 rokov 0:03:52.1 0:00:00.0
2 6 athlete detail PLEVOVÁ Lucie 2007 Biatlon Ostrava 1. /  Dievčatá 13-15 rokov 0:04:09.4 0:00:17.3
3 14 athlete detail KOVÁČ Filip 2004 Levoča Xc Ski Team 2. /  Chlapci 16-17 rokov 0:04:12.0 0:00:19.9
4 4 athlete detail ŠTEFANKA Samuel 2007 --- 1. /  Chlapci 13-15 rokov 0:04:19.5 0:00:27.4
5 1 athlete detail KVÁŠOVÁ Barbora 2007 BH Ski team z.s. 2. /  Dievčatá 13-15 rokov 0:04:31.8 0:00:39.7
6 11 athlete detail JURČÍKOVÁ Karolína 2008 ŠKP Levoča 1. /  Dievčatá 10-12 rokov 0:05:01.2 0:01:09.1
7 3 athlete detail HABÁNEK Erik 2003 CyS Žilina 3. /  Chlapci 16-17 rokov 0:05:07.9 0:01:15.7
8 13 athlete detail BALOGOVÁ Bibiána 2007 Biatlon ŠK Prešov 3. /  Dievčatá 13-15 rokov 0:05:26.2 0:01:34.1
9 15 athlete detail DIETRICH Boris 2005 --- 2. /  Chlapci 13-15 rokov 0:05:33.4 0:01:41.3
10 16 athlete detail DOSTÁL Pavel 2006 --- 3. /  Chlapci 13-15 rokov 0:08:23.0 0:04:30.9
11 12 athlete detail JEZBERGEROVÁ Nela 2010 --- 2. /  Dievčatá 10-12 rokov 0:09:14.6 0:05:22.5
12 5 athlete detail HAMADEJOVÁ Miriam 2009 --- 3. /  Dievčatá 10-12 rokov 0:09:21.5 0:05:29.4
13 7 athlete detail PUKALOVIČ Peter 2009 Bratislava 1. /  Chlapci 10-12 rokov 0:09:52.4 0:06:00.3
14 8 athlete detail GRÓF Leonard 2009 --- 2. /  Chlapci 10-12 rokov 0:10:33.5 0:06:41.4
15 9 athlete detail VACHUNOVÁ Anna Mária 2009 --- 4. /  Dievčatá 10-12 rokov 0:10:54.1 0:07:01.9
16 45 athlete detail HAMADEYOVÁ Carolyne 2009 --- 5. /  Dievčatá 10-12 rokov 0:11:23.7 0:07:31.6
--- 2 athlete detail BOLDOGH Tamás Oszkár 2009 Vasas Sc . /  Chlapci 10-12 rokov DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.