MČR v silniční cyklistice mládeže - časovka jednotlivců

Road cycling
DATE :13.8.2020 PLACE  :Plzeň
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Mezičas #
1 127 athlete detail BRADNA Vítek CZE 2008 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:19:27.8 0:00:00.0 14:47.1 1
2 112 athlete detail ICHA David CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:19:42.9 0:00:15.0 15:06.8 2
3 142 athlete detail VOREL Lukáš CZE 2008 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:19:48.0 0:00:20.1 15:08.5 3
4 111 athlete detail ŽUFÁNEK Antonín CZE 2008 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:19:52.2 0:00:24.3 15:16.0 4
5 145 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:20:09.6 0:00:41.8 15:30.7 5
6 103 athlete detail KUBĚNA Daniel CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:20:14.4 0:00:46.5 15:35.6 7
7 120 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:20:25.0 0:00:57.1 15:32.7 6
8 116 athlete detail KANIŠČEV Alexandr CZE 2009 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:20:37.3 0:01:09.4 15:45.1 8
9 147 athlete detail HUBÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2008 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:20:48.2 0:01:20.3 15:57.7 9
10 151 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Matouš CZE 2008 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:20:57.2 0:01:29.3 16:04.2 10
11 124 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:12.0 0:01:44.1 16:10.8 13
12 153 athlete detail DUBEC Martin CZE 2008 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:12.4 0:01:44.6 16:10.6 12
13 150 athlete detail KALAUZ Petr CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:15.8 0:01:47.9 16:11.2 14
14 107 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Michal CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 14. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:16.9 0:01:49.0 16:20.0 16
15 113 athlete detail ICHA Martin CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 15. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:21.8 0:01:53.9 16:09.5 11
16 122 athlete detail KLVAŇ Mikuláš CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 16. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:28.1 0:02:00.3 --- ---
17 126 athlete detail VAŠINA Timotej CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 17. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:29.0 0:02:01.1 16:15.6 15
18 143 athlete detail DRÁBEK Nikola CZE 2009 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 18. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:30.3 0:02:02.4 16:29.0 17
19 117 athlete detail KRÁL Matyáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 19. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:38.3 0:02:10.4 16:44.7 21
20 137 athlete detail LEHKÝ Šimon CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 20. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:48.6 0:02:20.8 16:40.0 19
21 121 athlete detail KLVAŇ Marek CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:56.4 0:02:28.5 16:42.2 20
21 128 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej CZE 2009 KOVO PRAHA 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:21:56.4 0:02:28.5 16:39.9 18
23 109 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 23. /  Mladší žáci 0:22:08.3 0:02:40.4 16:55.5 22
24 125 athlete detail MAKOVEC Dominik CZE 2010 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 24. /  Mladší žáci 0:22:24.8 0:02:57.0 17:16.6 25
25 136 athlete detail KRÁL Jan CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 25. /  Mladší žáci 0:22:27.9 0:03:00.0 17:13.6 24
26 152 athlete detail DEDEK Matěj CZE 2009 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 26. /  Mladší žáci 0:22:31.4 0:03:03.6 16:56.0 23
27 149 athlete detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 TJ STADION LOUNY 27. /  Mladší žáci 0:22:56.7 0:03:28.8 17:31.2 26
28 106 athlete detail VOTÍPKA Jan CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 28. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:09.0 0:03:41.1 17:43.1 27
29 148 athlete detail BRANČ Matyáš CZE 2008 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 29. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:19.8 0:04:51.9 18:16.9 28
--- 105 athlete detail NOVÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- ---
--- 141 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.