MČR v silniční cyklistice mládeže - časovka jednotlivců

Road cycling
DATE :13.8.2020 PLACE  :Plzeň
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Mezičas #
1 452 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 1. /  Starší žáci 0:15:54.2 0:00:00.0 12:11.4 1
2 424 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  Starší žáci 0:16:26.9 0:00:32.7 12:25.7 2
3 413 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY 3. /  Starší žáci 0:16:34.5 0:00:40.3 12:47.2 3
4 416 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 4. /  Starší žáci 0:16:52.1 0:00:57.9 12:53.6 5
5 419 athlete detail URBÁNEK Tomáš CZE 2006 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 5. /  Starší žáci 0:16:53.0 0:00:58.8 12:57.4 6
6 448 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 6. /  Starší žáci 0:16:54.5 0:01:00.3 12:51.9 4
7 414 athlete detail NETÍK Tomáš CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY 7. /  Starší žáci 0:17:07.6 0:01:13.3 13:08.3 7
8 445 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 8. /  Starší žáci 0:17:11.9 0:01:17.6 13:09.1 8
9 421 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 9. /  Starší žáci 0:17:18.2 0:01:23.9 13:17.4 9
10 459 athlete detail FÜRBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB 10. /  Starší žáci 0:17:24.9 0:01:30.7 13:25.2 12
11 460 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 11. /  Starší žáci 0:17:27.1 0:01:32.8 13:18.1 10
12 453 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 KOVO PRAHA 12. /  Starší žáci 0:17:37.2 0:01:42.9 13:21.1 11
13 461 athlete detail PETERKA David CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 13. /  Starší žáci 0:17:39.9 0:01:45.6 13:27.4 15
14 462 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 14. /  Starší žáci 0:17:41.8 0:01:47.6 13:25.7 13
15 436 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 15. /  Starší žáci 0:17:46.2 0:01:52.0 13:27.3 14
16 435 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 16. /  Starší žáci 0:17:47.9 0:01:53.7 13:38.0 20
17 480 athlete detail FOMČENKO Gleb CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 17. /  Starší žáci 0:17:48.0 0:01:53.7 13:28.5 16
18 489 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 18. /  Starší žáci 0:17:49.1 0:01:54.8 13:35.3 18
19 434 athlete detail BALCÁREK Jan CZE 2007 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 19. /  Starší žáci 0:17:49.5 0:01:55.2 13:35.1 17
20 425 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 20. /  Starší žáci 0:17:58.2 0:02:03.9 13:36.9 19
21 426 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 21. /  Starší žáci 0:17:58.9 0:02:04.6 13:45.7 23
22 411 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 Bikeheart 22. /  Starší žáci 0:18:00.1 0:02:05.8 13:44.9 22
23 444 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 23. /  Starší žáci 0:18:00.7 0:02:06.5 13:43.8 21
24 431 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 24. /  Starší žáci 0:18:05.3 0:02:11.0 13:46.3 24
25 454 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 25. /  Starší žáci 0:18:07.0 0:02:12.8 13:48.0 25
26 430 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 26. /  Starší žáci 0:18:11.9 0:02:17.7 13:53.2 26
27 437 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 27. /  Starší žáci 0:18:18.4 0:02:24.2 14:03.5 27
28 458 athlete detail LEHKÝ Jan CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 28. /  Starší žáci 0:18:29.6 0:02:35.4 14:07.5 28
29 432 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 29. /  Starší žáci 0:18:32.3 0:02:38.0 14:07.6 29
30 483 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 30. /  Starší žáci 0:18:34.3 0:02:40.1 14:16.8 36
31 401 athlete detail SYRKO Robin CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 31. /  Starší žáci 0:18:38.3 0:02:44.1 14:10.4 30
32 456 athlete detail TALA Erik CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 32. /  Starší žáci 0:18:39.5 0:02:45.2 14:15.3 33
33 464 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 33. /  Starší žáci 0:18:40.9 0:02:46.6 14:11.9 31
34 465 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 34. /  Starší žáci 0:18:44.2 0:02:50.0 14:21.5 38
35 423 athlete detail PILAŘ Patrik CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT 35. /  Starší žáci 0:18:45.3 0:02:51.0 14:15.9 34
36 427 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 36. /  Starší žáci 0:18:46.6 0:02:52.3 14:14.6 32
37 468 athlete detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 37. /  Starší žáci 0:18:47.9 0:02:53.6 14:21.0 37
38 455 athlete detail KRAVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 38. /  Starší žáci 0:18:54.0 0:02:59.7 14:29.1 39
39 466 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 39. /  Starší žáci 0:18:54.0 0:02:59.8 14:16.2 35
40 417 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 40. /  Starší žáci 0:19:01.3 0:03:07.0 14:31.8 40
41 422 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 41. /  Starší žáci 0:19:08.9 0:03:14.7 14:35.0 42
42 487 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 42. /  Starší žáci 0:19:11.9 0:03:17.7 14:35.0 41
43 478 athlete detail VLK Jáchym CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 43. /  Starší žáci 0:19:16.0 0:03:21.7 14:36.8 43
44 481 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 44. /  Starší žáci 0:19:21.5 0:03:27.2 14:48.0 46
45 439 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 45. /  Starší žáci 0:19:22.0 0:03:27.8 14:43.1 45
46 447 athlete detail SRP Daniel CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 46. /  Starší žáci 0:19:26.0 0:03:31.8 14:52.5 47
47 408 athlete detail BRABEC Šimon CZE 2007 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 47. /  Starší žáci 0:19:31.5 0:03:37.3 15:06.8 52
48 450 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 48. /  Starší žáci 0:19:33.2 0:03:38.9 14:58.0 50
49 485 athlete detail PARMA Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 49. /  Starší žáci 0:19:33.7 0:03:39.5 14:55.7 48
50 428 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 50. /  Starší žáci 0:19:35.5 0:03:41.2 14:39.1 44
51 403 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 51. /  Starší žáci 0:19:36.1 0:03:41.9 14:57.8 49
52 482 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 52. /  Starší žáci 0:19:47.0 0:03:52.8 15:05.1 51
53 471 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 53. /  Starší žáci 0:19:55.9 0:04:01.6 15:09.6 53
54 438 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 54. /  Starší žáci 0:20:04.8 0:04:10.6 15:33.0 61
55 441 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 55. /  Starší žáci 0:20:06.4 0:04:12.1 15:17.4 54
56 405 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 56. /  Starší žáci 0:20:07.8 0:04:13.5 15:27.9 59
57 474 athlete detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 57. /  Starší žáci 0:20:08.1 0:04:13.9 15:17.9 55
58 467 athlete detail LEFFLER Kryštof CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 58. /  Starší žáci 0:20:09.7 0:04:15.4 15:21.0 57
59 406 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Matěj CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 59. /  Starší žáci 0:20:10.6 0:04:16.3 15:34.2 62
60 451 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 60. /  Starší žáci 0:20:12.9 0:04:18.7 15:22.2 58
61 475 athlete detail MOKRÝ Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 61. /  Starší žáci 0:20:16.2 0:04:22.0 15:28.8 60
62 479 athlete detail TRNA Šimon CZE 2007 TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. 62. /  Starší žáci 0:20:16.3 0:04:22.0 15:20.3 56
63 420 athlete detail ICHA Aleš CZE 2007 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 63. /  Starší žáci 0:20:24.4 0:04:30.1 15:35.8 63
64 440 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 64. /  Starší žáci 0:20:24.9 0:04:30.7 15:37.4 64
65 409 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLEK František CZE 2006 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 65. /  Starší žáci 0:20:36.5 0:04:42.3 15:50.3 66
66 477 athlete detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 66. /  Starší žáci 0:20:41.9 0:04:47.7 15:49.7 65
67 473 athlete detail CHALOUPKA Štěpán CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 67. /  Starší žáci 0:20:51.8 0:04:57.6 15:51.6 67
68 472 athlete detail OSIČKA Šimon CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 68. /  Starší žáci 0:20:58.9 0:05:04.7 15:53.5 68
69 470 athlete detail ZEZULA Denis CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 69. /  Starší žáci 0:20:59.8 0:05:05.5 16:03.7 70
70 404 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 70. /  Starší žáci 0:21:07.6 0:05:13.3 16:00.5 69
71 449 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 71. /  Starší žáci 0:21:30.4 0:05:36.1 17:12.7 74
72 433 athlete detail VANKA Matouš CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 72. /  Starší žáci 0:21:54.3 0:06:00.0 16:59.0 73
73 484 athlete detail NOVÁK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 73. /  Starší žáci 0:21:59.3 0:06:05.1 16:58.9 72
74 469 athlete detail WEINLICH Vítek CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 74. /  Starší žáci 0:21:59.6 0:06:05.4 16:42.2 71
75 443 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 75. /  Starší žáci 0:22:50.4 0:06:56.2 17:24.6 75
76 412 athlete detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 76. /  Starší žáci 0:23:35.6 0:07:41.4 18:41.2 76
77 486 athlete detail PÍGL Jan CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 77. /  Starší žáci 0:23:50.1 0:07:55.9 18:43.6 77
--- 415 athlete detail RUDIŠ Filip CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.