MČR v silniční cyklistice mládeže - časovka jednotlivců

Road cycling
DATE :13.8.2020 PLACE  :Plzeň
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Mezičas #
1 603 athlete detail SEEMAN Adam CZE 2004 TJ STADION LOUNY 1. /  Kadeti 0:14:56.1 0:00:00.0 11:26.9 1
2 589 athlete detail TELECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 2. /  Kadeti 0:15:01.2 0:00:05.1 11:28.5 2
3 607 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 3. /  Kadeti 0:15:12.1 0:00:15.9 11:38.6 3
4 531 athlete detail KADLEC Milan CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Kadeti 0:15:36.6 0:00:40.4 11:55.5 5
5 596 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 5. /  Kadeti 0:15:37.9 0:00:41.8 11:59.8 6
6 516 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jan CZE 2004 Carla.kupkolo.cz 6. /  Kadeti 0:15:38.8 0:00:42.6 11:55.5 4
7 561 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 7. /  Kadeti 0:15:49.2 0:00:53.0 12:11.6 9
8 505 athlete detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 8. /  Kadeti 0:15:53.5 0:00:57.3 12:05.7 7
9 503 athlete detail CÍRKVA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 9. /  Kadeti 0:16:01.7 0:01:05.6 12:08.9 8
10 559 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 10. /  Kadeti 0:16:05.6 0:01:09.4 12:15.6 10
11 555 athlete detail POŘÍZKA Jan CZE 2004 KOVO PRAHA 11. /  Kadeti 0:16:05.7 0:01:09.6 12:17.7 12
12 608 athlete detail ŠTEC Radovan CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 12. /  Kadeti 0:16:11.6 0:01:15.5 12:19.8 14
13 533 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 13. /  Kadeti 0:16:12.6 0:01:16.4 12:17.4 11
14 544 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 14. /  Kadeti 0:16:13.4 0:01:17.2 12:23.1 16
15 585 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 15. /  Kadeti 0:16:15.0 0:01:18.9 12:18.8 13
16 574 athlete detail ZOAITTER René CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT CHEB 16. /  Kadeti 0:16:16.5 0:01:20.3 12:22.1 15
17 590 athlete detail VYSOČAN Daniel CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 17. /  Kadeti 0:16:16.6 0:01:20.5 12:26.9 18
18 599 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 18. /  Kadeti 0:16:18.9 0:01:22.8 12:26.8 17
19 504 athlete detail RUBÁŠ Matouš CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 19. /  Kadeti 0:16:19.5 0:01:23.4 12:36.6 22
20 565 athlete detail HÁK Jakub CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 20. /  Kadeti 0:16:24.8 0:01:28.7 12:33.5 19
21 606 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 21. /  Kadeti 0:16:25.5 0:01:29.3 12:33.6 20
22 568 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tomáš CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 22. /  Kadeti 0:16:30.1 0:01:33.9 12:34.2 21
23 528 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 23. /  Kadeti 0:16:37.6 0:01:41.5 12:55.0 36
24 535 athlete detail SEJKOT Adam CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 24. /  Kadeti 0:16:41.2 0:01:45.0 12:37.1 23
25 536 athlete detail PAŘEZ Tomáš CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 25. /  Kadeti 0:16:41.6 0:01:45.4 12:46.8 28
26 519 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 26. /  Kadeti 0:16:42.0 0:01:45.9 12:46.0 26
27 602 athlete detail ŠVEJDAR Marek CZE 2004 TJ PLAMEN CHODOV z.s. 27. /  Kadeti 0:16:43.4 0:01:47.3 12:48.2 29
28 534 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 28. /  Kadeti 0:16:44.2 0:01:48.1 12:42.8 24
29 556 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 29. /  Kadeti 0:16:46.6 0:01:50.5 12:50.1 31
30 562 athlete detail MÜLLER Mirek CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 30. /  Kadeti 0:16:46.8 0:01:50.7 12:49.1 30
31 502 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Stanislav CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 31. /  Kadeti 0:16:47.0 0:01:50.9 12:51.5 32
32 532 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 32. /  Kadeti 0:16:47.5 0:01:51.4 12:58.0 38
33 598 athlete detail PADĚLEK Viktor CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 33. /  Kadeti 0:16:50.4 0:01:54.2 12:44.2 25
34 591 athlete detail HYTYCH Matěj CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 34. /  Kadeti 0:16:52.7 0:01:56.6 12:52.9 34
35 609 athlete detail PÁTÍK Stanislav CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 35. /  Kadeti 0:16:53.5 0:01:57.4 12:53.4 35
36 586 athlete detail VAJBAR Jakub CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 36. /  Kadeti 0:16:53.9 0:01:57.8 12:58.8 40
37 563 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 37. /  Kadeti 0:16:54.8 0:01:58.7 12:46.8 27
38 578 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT CHEB 38. /  Kadeti 0:16:54.8 0:01:58.7 12:59.2 41
39 550 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 39. /  Kadeti 0:16:57.1 0:02:01.0 12:51.8 33
40 575 athlete detail DAŇKO Jan CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT CHEB 40. /  Kadeti 0:17:02.0 0:02:05.9 12:58.5 39
41 537 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Matěj CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 41. /  Kadeti 0:17:02.6 0:02:06.5 13:08.0 47
42 564 athlete detail DRÁPELA Matěj CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 42. /  Kadeti 0:17:03.0 0:02:06.9 12:57.7 37
43 604 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 43. /  Kadeti 0:17:06.9 0:02:10.8 13:04.9 44
44 521 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 44. /  Kadeti 0:17:09.5 0:02:13.4 13:00.3 42
45 588 athlete detail OBORNÝ Marek CZE 2004 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 45. /  Kadeti 0:17:10.1 0:02:13.9 13:07.7 46
46 583 athlete detail VLČEK Miroslav CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 46. /  Kadeti 0:17:10.9 0:02:14.7 13:15.0 49
47 567 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 47. /  Kadeti 0:17:12.5 0:02:16.3 13:03.9 43
48 553 athlete detail HELLMICH Jonáš CZE 2005 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 48. /  Kadeti 0:17:14.2 0:02:18.0 13:07.1 45
49 546 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 49. /  Kadeti 0:17:16.6 0:02:20.5 13:10.9 48
50 538 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 50. /  Kadeti 0:17:18.3 0:02:22.1 13:15.2 50
51 548 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 51. /  Kadeti 0:17:18.8 0:02:22.6 13:15.3 51
52 616 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 52. /  Kadeti 0:17:19.1 0:02:23.0 13:16.4 52
53 594 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 53. /  Kadeti 0:17:22.4 0:02:26.3 13:20.9 57
54 613 athlete detail POKORNÝ Ondřej CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 54. /  Kadeti 0:17:22.8 0:02:26.7 13:21.4 58
55 501 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 55. /  Kadeti 0:17:23.4 0:02:27.2 13:20.8 56
56 508 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 Akademie cyklistických sportů 56. /  Kadeti 0:17:25.4 0:02:29.3 13:22.8 59
57 520 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 57. /  Kadeti 0:17:26.5 0:02:30.4 13:19.2 55
58 549 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 58. /  Kadeti 0:17:26.6 0:02:30.5 13:17.7 54
59 610 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 59. /  Kadeti 0:17:32.7 0:02:36.5 13:26.5 60
60 509 athlete detail KOŠÍK Pavel CZE 2004 Akademie cyklistických sportů 60. /  Kadeti 0:17:33.3 0:02:37.2 13:16.6 53
61 512 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 61. /  Kadeti 0:17:35.9 0:02:39.7 13:27.5 61
62 612 athlete detail MAZEL Ondřej CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 62. /  Kadeti 0:17:41.0 0:02:44.9 13:28.8 62
63 526 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 63. /  Kadeti 0:17:41.3 0:02:45.2 13:33.5 63
64 529 athlete detail ŠVEC Libor CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 64. /  Kadeti 0:17:45.1 0:02:49.0 13:35.4 64
65 541 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 65. /  Kadeti 0:17:59.3 0:03:03.2 13:37.9 65
66 601 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 66. /  Kadeti 0:18:02.5 0:03:06.3 13:41.8 66
67 560 athlete detail KÁŇA Robin CZE 2004 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 67. /  Kadeti 0:18:03.6 0:03:07.4 13:54.1 68
68 552 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 68. /  Kadeti 0:18:07.4 0:03:11.3 13:56.3 69
69 540 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 69. /  Kadeti 0:18:12.8 0:03:16.7 13:44.1 67
70 584 athlete detail SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2005 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 70. /  Kadeti 0:18:18.4 0:03:22.2 14:00.8 70
71 569 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 71. /  Kadeti 0:18:20.3 0:03:24.2 14:05.8 72
72 566 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Adam CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 72. /  Kadeti 0:18:31.3 0:03:35.1 14:10.0 75
73 573 athlete detail BARTH Matěj CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 73. /  Kadeti 0:18:33.9 0:03:37.7 14:03.4 71
74 571 athlete detail BARBOŘÍK Matěj CZE 2005 MG Bike Team 74. /  Kadeti 0:18:36.3 0:03:40.1 14:08.3 73
75 587 athlete detail ONDRIŠÍK David CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team 75. /  Kadeti 0:18:45.3 0:03:49.2 14:26.4 77
76 614 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojtěch CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 76. /  Kadeti 0:18:48.7 0:03:52.5 14:09.8 74
77 517 athlete detail VRÁNA David CZE 2004 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 77. /  Kadeti 0:18:55.3 0:03:59.2 14:21.4 76
78 605 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 78. /  Kadeti 0:18:57.4 0:04:01.3 14:34.0 78
79 580 athlete detail HLADÍK Petr CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 79. /  Kadeti 0:19:06.5 0:04:10.4 --- ---
80 513 athlete detail BRABEC Adam CZE 2005 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 80. /  Kadeti 0:19:20.0 0:04:23.9 14:44.3 80
81 582 athlete detail ŘEHOŘ Jan CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 81. /  Kadeti 0:19:24.7 0:04:28.5 14:40.5 79
82 554 athlete detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 82. /  Kadeti 0:19:26.4 0:04:30.3 14:46.8 81
83 539 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 83. /  Kadeti 0:19:26.9 0:04:30.8 14:51.3 82
84 581 athlete detail JANOUŠEK Ondřej CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 84. /  Kadeti 0:20:11.1 0:05:15.0 15:23.8 83
85 547 athlete detail DOVOLIL Josef CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 85. /  Kadeti 0:20:36.4 0:05:40.3 15:37.3 84
86 510 athlete detail READE Adam CZE 2004 Akademie cyklistických sportů 86. /  Kadeti 0:20:45.9 0:05:49.8 15:43.4 85

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.