MČR v silniční cyklistice mládeže - časovka jednotlivců

Road cycling
DATE :13.8.2020 PLACE  :Plzeň
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas #
1 57 athlete detail VACEK Mathias CZE 2002 Team Giorgi 1. /  Junioři 0:29:43.3 0:00:00.0 10:56.5 1 14:28.5 1 26:16.4 1
2 35 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel CZE 2002 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 2. /  Junioři 0:30:48.3 0:01:05.0 11:46.2 2 15:13.5 2 27:27.6 2
3 19 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Junioři 0:32:09.9 0:02:26.6 11:53.8 3 15:43.3 3 28:25.8 3
4 21 athlete detail DANĚK Jakub CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Junioři 0:32:14.2 0:02:30.8 12:07.0 7 15:51.3 6 28:40.3 6
5 66 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 5. /  Junioři 0:32:15.3 0:02:32.0 12:01.1 4 15:51.2 5 28:37.6 4
6 1 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 6. /  Junioři 0:32:18.2 0:02:34.9 12:04.4 5 15:50.3 4 28:39.3 5
7 29 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 7. /  Junioři 0:32:59.6 0:03:16.3 12:25.3 16 16:12.3 12 29:15.6 8
8 36 athlete detail HAVRLANT Jakub CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 8. /  Junioři 0:33:00.6 0:03:17.3 12:13.4 8 16:04.1 8 29:12.5 7
9 22 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 9. /  Junioři 0:33:04.4 0:03:21.1 12:13.6 9 16:11.2 10 29:18.8 9
10 2 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 10. /  Junioři 0:33:14.3 0:03:31.0 12:04.6 6 15:52.8 7 29:25.2 10
11 54 athlete detail ČEPEK Martin CZE 2003 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 11. /  Junioři 0:33:16.3 0:03:33.0 12:16.5 11 16:11.7 11 29:30.8 13
12 60 athlete detail KOPELENT David CZE 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 12. /  Junioři 0:33:17.1 0:03:33.8 12:15.7 10 16:07.3 9 29:30.2 11
13 16 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 13. /  Junioři 0:33:19.8 0:03:36.5 12:20.9 14 16:15.9 13 29:33.6 14
14 68 athlete detail OTTA Josef CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 14. /  Junioři 0:33:23.7 0:03:40.4 12:28.8 17 16:21.3 16 29:30.8 12
15 5 athlete detail VYKYDAL Jaroslav CZE 2003 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 15. /  Junioři 0:33:43.7 0:04:00.3 12:29.1 19 16:23.3 17 29:51.2 15
16 38 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 16. /  Junioři 0:33:44.1 0:04:00.8 12:35.8 21 16:33.4 21 29:51.5 16
17 53 athlete detail VÁVRA Petr CZE 2003 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 17. /  Junioři 0:33:59.5 0:04:16.2 12:20.7 13 16:19.9 15 30:07.4 19
18 9 athlete detail KUČERA Vojtěch CZE 2002 CK FESO PETŘVALD 18. /  Junioři 0:34:00.9 0:04:17.6 12:17.6 12 16:26.8 18 30:08.2 20
19 59 athlete detail ŠIROKÝ Štěpán CZE 2003 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 19. /  Junioři 0:34:03.1 0:04:19.7 12:23.9 15 16:18.7 14 30:07.3 18
20 37 athlete detail VALL Jan CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 20. /  Junioři 0:34:03.3 0:04:19.9 12:41.0 22 16:45.8 22 30:21.3 22
21 41 athlete detail SOLAŘ Albert CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 21. /  Junioři 0:34:10.3 0:04:26.9 12:32.4 20 16:27.9 19 30:16.9 21
22 51 athlete detail MACÁN Karel CZE 2002 SportRaces Cycling Team 22. /  Junioři 0:34:10.5 0:04:27.2 12:28.8 18 16:30.0 20 30:06.7 17
23 71 athlete detail VLČEK Radek CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 23. /  Junioři 0:34:26.0 0:04:42.7 12:48.1 27 16:50.1 23 30:35.5 23
24 70 athlete detail KOVAŘČÍK Petr CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 24. /  Junioři 0:34:36.6 0:04:53.2 12:52.3 28 16:51.7 24 30:41.1 24
25 33 athlete detail ŠKUREK Kryštof CZE 2003 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 25. /  Junioři 0:34:41.9 0:04:58.6 13:13.8 36 17:10.8 31 30:50.8 26
26 48 athlete detail HALBICH Tomáš CZE 2002 PROFI SPORT CHEB 26. /  Junioři 0:34:46.9 0:05:03.5 12:43.4 23 16:53.5 26 30:47.3 25
27 39 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 27. /  Junioři 0:35:00.6 0:05:17.3 12:57.8 30 16:57.5 27 30:57.0 27
28 46 athlete detail VESELÝ Radek CZE 2002 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 28. /  Junioři 0:35:09.9 0:05:26.6 13:09.2 35 17:20.4 35 31:08.6 28
29 23 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 29. /  Junioři 0:35:10.7 0:05:27.4 12:46.9 25 16:58.1 28 31:12.7 29
30 8 athlete detail KRUPKA Štěpán CZE 2003 Carla.kupkolo.cz 30. /  Junioři 0:35:10.8 0:05:27.5 12:46.8 24 16:52.7 25 31:14.6 30
31 69 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jan CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 31. /  Junioři 0:35:37.9 0:05:54.6 12:57.1 29 17:03.6 30 31:32.2 31
32 42 athlete detail CHOMA Eduard CZE 2003 MG Bike Team 32. /  Junioři 0:35:50.5 0:06:07.2 13:06.8 33 17:18.2 34 31:45.9 32
33 64 athlete detail STRÁDAL Pavel CZE 2002 TJ PLAMEN CHODOV z.s. 33. /  Junioři 0:35:53.5 0:06:10.2 13:08.6 34 17:13.7 32 31:55.1 33
34 67 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 TJ STADION LOUNY 34. /  Junioři 0:36:06.2 0:06:22.9 12:47.3 26 17:01.2 29 31:59.1 34
35 50 athlete detail PETŘÍK Jakub CZE 2003 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 35. /  Junioři 0:36:23.8 0:06:40.5 13:16.3 37 17:25.1 37 32:17.7 35
36 3 athlete detail ŠIGUT David CZE 2003 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 36. /  Junioři 0:36:39.1 0:06:55.8 13:01.8 32 17:15.3 33 32:26.7 37
37 61 athlete detail ČEKAL Josef CZE 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 37. /  Junioři 0:36:48.5 0:07:05.2 13:00.7 31 17:20.9 36 32:25.2 36
38 10 athlete detail KYJONKA Štěpán CZE 2003 CK FESO PETŘVALD 38. /  Junioři 0:37:02.4 0:07:19.1 13:36.9 39 17:44.7 39 32:50.2 38
39 47 athlete detail VLAS Jakub CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 39. /  Junioři 0:37:30.8 0:07:47.4 13:18.6 38 17:40.6 38 33:10.9 39
40 65 athlete detail JANAS Adam CZE 2003 TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY 40. /  Junioři 0:38:07.9 0:08:24.6 13:47.3 40 18:07.0 40 33:40.8 40
41 34 athlete detail ZÁBRODSKÝ Filip CZE 2003 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 41. /  Junioři 0:38:42.8 0:08:59.4 14:07.4 41 18:26.8 41 34:34.6 41
42 27 athlete detail DAVID Ondřej CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 42. /  Junioři 0:39:52.7 0:10:09.3 14:33.0 42 19:07.4 42 35:26.3 42
--- 7 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2003 Callant - Pauwels Sauzen CT . /  Junioři DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.