1. kolo Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2020

MTB
DATE :21.6.2020 PLACE  :Rajecká Lesná

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time 1.5 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time 1.5 km #
1 546 athlete detail PÁPEŽ Pavol 1985 CYKLISTICKA TOUR 1. /  Muži 0:06:44.0 0:00:00.0 0:06:44.0 0:04:25.1 3
2 573 athlete detail HADÚCH Jaroslav 1975 Detská Tour 2. /  Muži 0:06:53.1 0:00:09.1 0:06:53.1 0:04:19.5 1
3 636 athlete detail PANÁČEK Lukáš 2006 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Liptovská Osada 1. /  Starší žiaci 0:07:05.0 0:00:21.0 0:07:05.0 0:04:24.9 2
4 544 athlete detail BAHOREC Peter 1981 Mtb teamJacovce 3. /  Muži 0:07:11.8 0:00:27.8 0:07:11.8 0:04:32.9 5
5 545 athlete detail TRNKA Sebastián 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Nábrežná KNM 1. /  Mini chlapci 0:07:17.0 0:00:32.9 0:07:17.0 0:04:42.0 9
6 696 athlete detail MATIESKA Peter 1983 Velosvet Prievidza 4. /  Muži 0:07:17.1 0:00:33.1 0:07:17.1 0:04:26.7 4
7 240 athlete detail KOBELÁR Andrej 1975 Ducové 5. /  Muži 0:07:23.7 0:00:39.7 0:07:23.7 0:04:40.3 7
8 578 athlete detail KADLEC Nicolas 2006 Novomestský Superbiker 2. /  Starší žiaci 0:07:24.9 0:00:40.9 0:07:24.9 0:04:34.4 6
9 647 athlete detail RAFFAJ Juraj 1973 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 6. /  Muži 0:07:26.4 0:00:42.4 0:07:26.4 0:04:48.8 14
10 661 athlete detail ŠICHTA Michal 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 1. /  Mladší žiaci 0:07:28.9 0:00:44.9 0:07:28.9 0:04:48.3 12
11 526 athlete detail ŠICHTA Robert 1977 Spomart cyklo team 7. /  Muži 0:07:29.2 0:00:45.2 0:07:29.2 0:04:44.5 11
12 672 athlete detail HURÁK Juraj 1971 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 8. /  Muži 0:07:32.7 0:00:48.6 0:07:32.7 0:04:41.5 8
13 571 athlete detail HAJDÚCH Martin 2006 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ ul. Mieru Bytča 3. /  Starší žiaci 0:07:35.5 0:00:51.4 0:07:35.5 0:04:50.4 18
14 660 athlete detail ŠICHTOVÁ Martina 1978 KPHC Turčianske Teplice 1. /  Ženy 0:07:39.3 0:00:55.2 0:07:39.3 0:04:50.9 19
15 655 athlete detail POLIAK Denis 2006 ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna/ZŠ Liptovská Lúžna 4. /  Starší žiaci 0:07:41.6 0:00:57.6 0:07:41.6 0:04:49.9 16
16 514 athlete detail ONDÁK Richard 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Višňove 2. /  Mladší žiaci 0:07:42.8 0:00:58.8 0:07:42.8 0:04:51.5 20
17 665 athlete detail URAM Daniel 1981 Trenčín 9. /  Muži 0:07:42.8 0:00:58.8 0:07:42.8 0:04:48.3 13
18 592 athlete detail SLIVA Tomáš 1981 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 10. /  Muži 0:07:43.5 0:00:59.4 0:07:43.5 0:04:50.4 17
19 686 athlete detail VAĽO Roman 2006 Cyklistický klub Rimavská Sobota/Gymnázium Ivana Kraska Rimavská Sobota 5. /  Starší žiaci 0:07:46.5 0:01:02.4 0:07:46.5 0:04:42.7 10
20 239 athlete detail KOBELÁR Dávid 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 3. /  Mladší žiaci 0:07:46.5 0:01:02.5 0:07:46.5 0:04:53.3 21
21 522 athlete detail PASTVA Jakub 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Žarec Čadca 4. /  Mladší žiaci 0:07:50.7 0:01:06.7 0:07:50.7 0:04:54.3 23
22 551 athlete detail FEREJOVÁ Hana 2006 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Topoľčianky 1. /  Staršie žiačky 0:07:51.3 0:01:07.3 0:07:51.3 0:05:01.4 27
23 616 athlete detail HAJKOVSKÝ Richard 2006 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 6. /  Starší žiaci 0:07:54.9 0:01:10.9 0:07:54.9 0:04:48.8 15
24 719 athlete detail HÚSENICA Milan 2009 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Beethovenova, Nitra 5. /  Mladší žiaci 0:07:55.5 0:01:11.5 0:07:55.5 0:04:56.4 25
25 586 athlete detail KUBRICKÝ Rastislav 1982 PROefekt team 11. /  Muži 0:07:57.8 0:01:13.7 0:07:57.8 0:04:54.4 24
26 541 athlete detail SURMAN Martin 2007 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín/ZŠ ŠST Čachtice 7. /  Starší žiaci 0:07:58.7 0:01:14.6 0:07:58.7 0:05:02.5 28
27 532 athlete detail RÁKAY Michal 1982 Detská Tour 12. /  Muži 0:07:59.4 0:01:15.4 0:07:59.4 0:04:53.6 22
28 691 athlete detail RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim 2006 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Lozorno 8. /  Starší žiaci 0:08:06.5 0:01:22.5 0:08:06.5 0:05:05.2 35
29 628 athlete detail ŠICHTA Anton 1972 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 13. /  Muži 0:08:07.8 0:01:23.8 0:08:07.8 0:05:02.6 29
30 747 athlete detail STANO Martin 2009 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Topoľčianky 6. /  Mladší žiaci 0:08:10.0 0:01:26.0 0:08:10.0 0:05:04.2 31
31 502 athlete detail MACKANIČ Alex 2007 Novomestský Superbiker/ZŠ Tematínska, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 9. /  Starší žiaci 0:08:10.6 0:01:26.6 0:08:10.6 0:05:05.0 32
32 222 athlete detail MAGDOLEN Filip 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ sv. Ladislava, Topoľčany 7. /  Mladší žiaci 0:08:11.9 0:01:27.8 0:08:11.9 0:05:03.6 30
33 693 athlete detail ĎUREC Rudolf 1983 Súľov 14. /  Muži 0:08:14.7 0:01:30.7 0:08:14.7 0:05:12.0 43
34 552 athlete detail KRÁLIK Matúš 2006 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/J. Alexyho, Zvolen 10. /  Starší žiaci 0:08:16.5 0:01:32.4 0:08:16.5 0:05:11.1 40
35 662 athlete detail KOVACS JR. Bela 2011 KONTENT-DKSI Cycling Team/DWI 2. /  Mini chlapci 0:08:17.8 0:01:33.8 0:08:17.8 0:05:13.2 45
36 732 athlete detail KRÁLIK Fabian 2008 Velosvet cycling team Prievidza/ZŠ Rastislavova Prievidza 8. /  Mladší žiaci 0:08:18.9 0:01:34.9 0:08:18.9 0:05:08.8 37
37 557 athlete detail ŠICHTOVÁ Lucka 2007 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Hany Zelinovej, Vrútky 2. /  Staršie žiačky 0:08:20.0 0:01:36.0 0:08:20.0 0:05:13.3 46
38 570 athlete detail MANČÍK Bruno 2006 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Rábska Kolárovo 11. /  Starší žiaci 0:08:20.1 0:01:36.1 0:08:20.1 0:05:05.9 36
39 543 athlete detail KRUTÝ Tomáš 1983 Žilina 15. /  Muži 0:08:20.9 0:01:36.8 0:08:20.9 0:05:05.0 32
40 643 athlete detail MELICHERČÍK Marcel 1971 Piesok 16. /  Muži 0:08:22.1 0:01:38.0 0:08:22.1 0:05:15.4 48
41 553 athlete detail KRÁLIK Radovan 1978 --- 17. /  Muži 0:08:22.2 0:01:38.2 0:08:22.2 0:05:09.6 38
42 688 athlete detail RUDŇANSKÝ Miloš 1974 Lozorno 18. /  Muži 0:08:22.2 0:01:38.2 0:08:22.2 0:05:13.2 44
43 736 athlete detail PIVARČ Ján 1983 --- 19. /  Muži 0:08:22.9 0:01:38.8 0:08:22.9 0:05:17.2 49
44 656 athlete detail POLIAK Nikolas 2006 ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna/ZŠ Liptovská Lúžna 12. /  Starší žiaci 0:08:23.5 0:01:39.5 0:08:23.5 0:05:18.7 50
45 225 athlete detail MAGDOLEN Jozef 1977 --- 20. /  Muži 0:08:23.6 0:01:39.5 0:08:23.6 0:05:11.8 42
46 614 athlete detail HAJKOVSKÝ Tobias 2007 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 13. /  Starší žiaci 0:08:24.5 0:01:40.4 0:08:24.5 0:05:20.3 55
47 590 athlete detail GEMZA Jozef 1976 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 21. /  Muži 0:08:25.0 0:01:40.9 0:08:25.0 0:05:05.1 34
48 534 athlete detail ŠICHTA Jakub 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/KZŠ s MŠ A.Bernoláka Martin 9. /  Mladší žiaci 0:08:25.7 0:01:41.7 0:08:25.7 0:05:11.8 41
49 671 athlete detail HURÁK Tomáš 2006 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 14. /  Starší žiaci 0:08:27.2 0:01:43.2 0:08:27.2 0:05:10.7 39
50 223 athlete detail DURINA Peter 1975 --- 22. /  Muži 0:08:27.2 0:01:43.2 0:08:27.2 0:05:14.3 47
51 715 athlete detail BUTEK Michal 1983 Tramtária 23. /  Muži 0:08:28.0 0:01:44.0 0:08:28.0 0:05:20.4 56
52 664 athlete detail LANG Adam 2006 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Štvorlístok Skalica 15. /  Starší žiaci 0:08:30.4 0:01:46.4 0:08:30.4 0:04:59.1 26
53 667 athlete detail MOKRÝ Milan 2010 9. ZŠ Zvolen 3. /  Mini chlapci 0:08:31.1 0:01:47.1 0:08:31.1 0:05:21.9 57
54 238 athlete detail SAMÁK Oliver 2010 Cycling Academy Bratislava/ZŠ TILGNEROVA 4. /  Mini chlapci 0:08:31.5 0:01:47.5 0:08:31.5 0:05:19.6 52
55 217 athlete detail PAVKO Peter 1981 Novo CK Trial Lučenec 24. /  Muži 0:08:32.0 0:01:48.0 0:08:32.0 0:05:30.3 69
56 529 athlete detail ŠICHTOVÁ Silvia 2006 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/KZŠ s MŠ A.Bernoláka Martin 3. /  Staršie žiačky 0:08:38.1 0:01:54.1 0:08:38.1 0:05:19.8 53
57 670 athlete detail MAŠURA Tobiáš 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Cyklistická Tour Žilina 5. /  Mini chlapci 0:08:39.2 0:01:55.2 0:08:39.2 0:05:18.9 51
58 177 athlete detail LUKÁČ Dušan Dario 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky/ŽŠ Žitavany 6. /  Mini chlapci 0:08:42.6 0:01:58.6 0:08:42.6 0:05:20.2 54
59 574 athlete detail BARICA Mathias 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Horky 10. /  Mladší žiaci 0:08:43.4 0:01:59.3 0:08:43.4 0:05:26.9 62
60 610 athlete detail MOZDEN Richard 2009 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 11. /  Mladší žiaci 0:08:44.0 0:02:00.0 0:08:44.0 0:05:29.7 67
61 577 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Alexandra 2009 Novomestský Superbiker 1. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:08:46.2 0:02:02.1 0:08:46.2 0:05:29.6 66
62 622 athlete detail PČOLA Ladislav 1978 Košice 25. /  Muži 0:08:46.9 0:02:02.9 0:08:46.9 0:05:27.9 64
63 241 athlete detail GALOVIČ Matej 2011 Lipová ,Rajec 7. /  Mini chlapci 0:08:48.0 0:02:04.0 0:08:48.0 0:05:29.8 68
64 210 athlete detail FOJTÍK Filip 2010 Slavičín 8. /  Mini chlapci 0:08:48.2 0:02:04.2 0:08:48.2 0:05:28.8 65
65 735 athlete detail HNOJČÍK Jakub 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Namestovo 9. /  Mini chlapci 0:08:48.2 0:02:04.2 0:08:48.2 0:05:31.2 72
66 547 athlete detail MINAROVÁ Petra 2008 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Topoľčianky 2. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:08:50.5 0:02:06.5 0:08:50.5 0:05:32.1 74
67 582 athlete detail SZABO Jan 1974 Cyklo Klub Kolárovo - Guta 26. /  Muži 0:08:52.6 0:02:08.6 0:08:52.6 0:05:26.9 61
68 652 athlete detail RYBANSKY Tadeas 2009 Velosvet prievidza/Zs Bojnice 12. /  Mladší žiaci 0:08:52.9 0:02:08.9 0:08:52.9 0:05:26.6 60
69 530 athlete detail ŠICHTOVÁ Miriam 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/KZŠ s MŠ A. Bernoláka, Martin 3. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:08:53.8 0:02:09.7 0:08:53.8 0:05:27.3 63
70 524 athlete detail PASTVA Zdeno 1964 Čadca 27. /  Muži 0:08:53.9 0:02:09.9 0:08:53.9 0:05:25.8 58
71 508 athlete detail UHRIN Filip 2007 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Želovce 16. /  Starší žiaci 0:08:54.1 0:02:10.1 0:08:54.1 0:05:35.3 78
72 221 athlete detail ĎURINA Ondrej 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 13. /  Mladší žiaci 0:08:55.0 0:02:11.0 0:08:55.0 0:05:33.8 76
73 228 athlete detail ŽIAK Marian 1993 Trenčín 28. /  Muži 0:08:55.9 0:02:11.9 0:08:55.9 0:05:33.5 75
74 230 athlete detail MALIŇÁK Adam 2009 ZS Křižná, Valašské Meziříčí 14. /  Mladší žiaci 0:08:56.0 0:02:12.0 0:08:56.0 0:05:40.8 83
75 523 athlete detail KOMINAK Michael 2010 Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava 10. /  Mini chlapci 0:08:56.2 0:02:12.2 0:08:56.2 0:05:30.4 70
76 617 athlete detail LANČA Dominik 2010 Ski Klub Kopřivnice 11. /  Mini chlapci 0:08:59.1 0:02:15.1 0:08:59.1 0:05:41.0 84
77 722 athlete detail STANKO Milan 1979 --- 29. /  Muži 0:09:00.9 0:02:16.9 0:09:00.9 0:05:42.7 88
78 687 athlete detail VAĽO Roman 1977 CK Rimavská Sobota 30. /  Muži 0:09:02.0 0:02:18.0 0:09:02.0 0:05:31.7 73
79 716 athlete detail DOBROVODSKÝ Dominik 2007 CYKLISTICKA TOUR 17. /  Starší žiaci 0:09:02.0 0:02:18.0 0:09:02.0 0:05:35.7 79
80 642 athlete detail MELICHERČÍK Jerguš 2009 ZŠ Valaská 15. /  Mladší žiaci 0:09:02.6 0:02:18.5 0:09:02.6 0:05:39.4 81
81 542 athlete detail VAŠEK Michal 1985 Dubnica nad Váhom 31. /  Muži 0:09:03.0 0:02:19.0 0:09:03.0 0:05:25.8 59
82 572 athlete detail MOŠKA Dávid 2007 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/1. ZŠ Zvolen 18. /  Starší žiaci 0:09:04.9 0:02:20.9 0:09:04.9 0:05:34.6 77
83 583 athlete detail MANČÍK Vladimír 1982 Cyklo Klub Kolárovo - Guta 32. /  Muži 0:09:05.1 0:02:21.1 0:09:05.1 0:05:45.4 96
84 603 athlete detail RAFFAJOVÁ Ninka 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 1. /  Mini dievčatá 0:09:07.6 0:02:23.6 0:09:07.6 0:05:48.3 99
85 600 athlete detail SCHERFEL Vratko 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK /CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 12. /  Mini chlapci 0:09:08.8 0:02:24.8 0:09:08.8 0:05:39.9 82
86 503 athlete detail MACKANIČ Marko 2011 Novomestský Superbiker 13. /  Mini chlapci 0:09:09.5 0:02:25.5 0:09:09.5 0:05:41.7 86
87 631 athlete detail SLABEY Ivan 1985 Levice 33. /  Muži 0:09:09.9 0:02:25.8 0:09:09.9 0:05:37.3 80
88 581 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Zuzana 1978 Novomestský Superbiker 2. /  Ženy 0:09:11.2 0:02:27.2 0:09:11.2 0:05:30.6 71
89 548 athlete detail FERNEROVÁ Timea 2007 Šk Topoľčianky 4. /  Staršie žiačky 0:09:11.5 0:02:27.4 0:09:11.5 0:05:50.4 102
90 579 athlete detail BORTELOVÁ Romana 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Pod hájom Dubnica nad Váhom 4. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:09:11.9 0:02:27.9 0:09:11.9 0:05:52.1 107
91 718 athlete detail DOBÁK Ján 2006 Kaktus Bike - team Bratislava 19. /  Starší žiaci 0:09:14.3 0:02:30.2 0:09:14.3 0:05:44.3 91
92 615 athlete detail HŐHN Martin 2009 ZŠ 17.listopadu, CZE 16. /  Mladší žiaci 0:09:14.6 0:02:30.5 0:09:14.6 0:05:45.1 95
93 569 athlete detail ZMEKOVÁ Viktória 2006 Pravno cycling team/ZŠ Kanianka 5. /  Staršie žiačky 0:09:15.3 0:02:31.2 0:09:15.3 0:05:51.6 106
94 594 athlete detail KAJAKA Martin 1971 --- 34. /  Muži 0:09:16.0 0:02:32.0 0:09:16.0 0:05:41.6 85
95 697 athlete detail ĎUREC Kristián 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Súľov-Hradná 14. /  Mini chlapci 0:09:17.7 0:02:33.7 0:09:17.7 0:05:46.0 97
96 565 athlete detail VAVRO Ruben 2007 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Diviacka Nova Ves Zš z Mš 20. /  Starší žiaci 0:09:18.9 0:02:34.9 0:09:18.9 0:05:44.3 92
97 651 athlete detail PŠENKA Marek 2009 Zš Zariečie 17. /  Mladší žiaci 0:09:20.2 0:02:36.2 0:09:20.2 0:05:50.9 104
98 538 athlete detail JEZBERGER Peter 1979 Tatranské Matliare 35. /  Muži 0:09:23.5 0:02:39.4 0:09:23.5 0:05:46.4 98
99 563 athlete detail KOCIANOVÁ Nikola 2009 NOVÁ Dubnica 5. /  Mladšie žiačky 0:09:24.0 0:02:40.0 0:09:24.0 0:05:51.1 105
100 566 athlete detail ŠUŠOLIAK Daniel 2007 Unimat Racing Team/Marianska, Pd 21. /  Starší žiaci 0:09:25.6 0:02:41.6 0:09:25.6 0:05:49.5 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.