1. kolo Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2020

MTB
DATE :21.6.2020 PLACE  :Rajecká Lesná

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 96 athlete detail MAŠURA Lukáš 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Cyklistická Tour Žilina 1. /  Mili chlapci 0:05:09.4 0:00:00.0 0:05:09.4
2 560 athlete detail ŠIMO René 2012 Športový klub Medvedica Bratislava/ZŠ Jastrabá 2. /  Mili chlapci 0:05:44.1 0:00:34.6 0:05:44.1
3 167 athlete detail ĎURINA Šimon 2012 CYKLISTICKA TOUR 3. /  Mili chlapci 0:05:52.5 0:00:43.0 0:05:52.5
4 28 athlete detail HORVATH Leo 2013 vgn-nrg/ ujbuda superior /none 4. /  Mili chlapci 0:05:57.8 0:00:48.3 0:05:57.8
5 639 athlete detail ŽÁČEK Peťo 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Cyklisticka tour 5. /  Mili chlapci 0:05:58.2 0:00:48.7 0:05:58.2
6 40 athlete detail SCHERFEL Fabian 2012 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK /CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 6. /  Mili chlapci 0:05:58.8 0:00:49.4 0:05:58.8
7 184 athlete detail TKÁČ Richard 2012 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Benkova 7. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:08.0 0:00:58.6 0:06:08.0
8 123 athlete detail KAŠKAROV Alex 2012 Šk Topoľčianky 8. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:21.9 0:01:12.4 0:06:21.9
9 50 athlete detail SLABEY Tadeáš 2012 Levice 9. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:29.5 0:01:20.0 0:06:29.5
10 174 athlete detail ŽIAK Michal 2012 --- 10. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:30.0 0:01:20.6 0:06:30.0
11 111 athlete detail ĎUREC Matias 2014 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/MŠ Súľov 1. /  Mikro chlapci 0:06:32.8 0:01:23.3 0:06:32.8
12 85 athlete detail PŠENKOVÁ Anetka 2012 --- 1. /  Mili dievčatá 0:06:36.7 0:01:27.2 0:06:36.7
13 6 athlete detail TROCHANOVÁ Ella 2013 XC Bikers Trenčín/Nová Dubnica 2. /  Mili dievčatá 0:06:38.0 0:01:28.5 0:06:38.0
14 39 athlete detail SLIVA Tomáš 2013 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK/CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 11. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:38.1 0:01:28.6 0:06:38.1
15 44 athlete detail BIELIK Šimon 2013 NITRIANSKE PRAVNO 12. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:41.8 0:01:32.4 0:06:41.8
16 152 athlete detail STANO Jakub 2012 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Topoľčianky 13. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:42.5 0:01:33.0 0:06:42.5
17 185 athlete detail GALOVIČ Nikolas 2013 ZŠ Lipová Rajec 14. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:46.1 0:01:36.6 0:06:46.1
18 17 athlete detail ŠPLHA Enzo 2012 --- 15. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:48.8 0:01:39.3 0:06:48.8
19 24 athlete detail ŠULEK Samuel 2013 --- 16. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:48.9 0:01:39.4 0:06:48.9
20 77 athlete detail HUDÁČ Damián 2012 CKM Poprad 17. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:50.4 0:01:41.0 0:06:50.4
21 79 athlete detail NOVÁK Lukáš 2012 CKM Poprad 18. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:52.5 0:01:43.0 0:06:52.5
22 117 athlete detail VALÍČEK Richard 2012 PROefekt team 19. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:53.0 0:01:43.5 0:06:53.0
23 172 athlete detail CHALUPKA Ondrej 2012 Ovciarsko 20. /  Mili chlapci 0:06:53.8 0:01:44.3 0:06:53.8
24 18 athlete detail KRIŽAN Peter 2013 TJ Ioan 1209 21. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:04.6 0:01:55.1 0:07:04.6
25 58 athlete detail LAMOŠ Jakub 2012 Novomestskeho, Trencin 22. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:06.8 0:01:57.3 0:07:06.8
26 119 athlete detail ČIŽMÁRIK Šimon 2013 SCHWABIK CYCLING CEA/ZŠ Olcnava 23. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:07.7 0:01:58.2 0:07:07.7
27 125 athlete detail MORAVČÍK Lucas 2013 OSA ŠPORTOVÁ AKADÉMIA 24. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:08.8 0:01:59.3 0:07:08.8
28 104 athlete detail PROKOPOVIČ Michal 2012 --- 25. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:10.2 0:02:00.7 0:07:10.2
29 2 athlete detail URAMOVÁ Nelka 2013 Cycling Academy Trenčín 3. /  Mili dievčatá 0:07:17.1 0:02:07.6 0:07:17.1
30 15 athlete detail ŽIAČIK Lucas 2012 TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN/ZŠ Tajovského Senec 26. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:18.0 0:02:08.5 0:07:18.0
31 81 athlete detail HUMEŇANSKÝ Patrik 2012 Cyklo Spiš Levoča 27. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:21.2 0:02:11.7 0:07:21.2
32 82 athlete detail ŠUPICA Marko 2012 Zš Bellamos 28. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:24.9 0:02:15.4 0:07:24.9
33 11 athlete detail RAKAYOVA Hanka 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/CZS Narnia 4. /  Mili dievčatá 0:07:31.9 0:02:22.4 0:07:31.9
34 38 athlete detail ŠOLCOVÁ Paulína 2012 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK /CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 5. /  Mili dievčatá 0:07:32.0 0:02:22.6 0:07:32.0
35 66 athlete detail VELIKÝ Šimon 2013 Trenčín/ZŠ Veľkomoravská Trenčín 29. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:33.3 0:02:23.8 0:07:33.3
36 47 athlete detail PČOLOVÁ Patrícia 2012 ZŠ Belehradská Košice 6. /  Mili dievčatá 0:07:34.2 0:02:24.7 0:07:34.2
37 131 athlete detail SOLÁROVÁ Alexandra 2012 Teplička nad Váhom/Teplička nad Váhom 7. /  Mili dievčatá 0:07:34.5 0:02:25.0 0:07:34.5
38 183 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Samuel 2013 ADASTRA Cycling Team 30. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:37.3 0:02:27.8 0:07:37.3
39 48 athlete detail PAVKO Jakub 2013 NovoCK Trial Lučenec/MŠ Partizánska 31. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:40.0 0:02:30.5 0:07:40.0
40 43 athlete detail BOČKO Michal 2013 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Mierová Bratislava 32. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:40.8 0:02:31.4 0:07:40.8
41 42 athlete detail BARAN Marek 2013 --- 33. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:41.1 0:02:31.7 0:07:41.1
42 121 athlete detail HÚSENICA Ľuboš 2012 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ a MŠ Demanovská 34. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:41.9 0:02:32.4 0:07:41.9
43 3 athlete detail UHRIN Sebastian 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/MŠ Želovce 35. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:42.0 0:02:32.6 0:07:42.0
44 20 athlete detail VEŠEK Kristián 2014 MŠ Ladce 2. /  Mikro chlapci 0:07:45.8 0:02:36.3 0:07:45.8
45 71 athlete detail MIHALEJE Samuel 2013 --- 36. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:46.3 0:02:36.9 0:07:46.3
46 88 athlete detail MYDLIAR Šimon 2014 ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna/ZŠ Liptovská Lúžna 3. /  Mikro chlapci 0:07:46.7 0:02:37.2 0:07:46.7
47 92 athlete detail ZIMA Felix 2013 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/MŠ Tr SNP 77 37. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:49.5 0:02:40.0 0:07:49.5
48 74 athlete detail BENCIK Vladimir 2014 Medvedica 4. /  Mikro chlapci 0:07:50.9 0:02:41.4 0:07:50.9
49 186 athlete detail KOREC Tomáš 2013 Pruské 38. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:55.2 0:02:45.7 0:07:55.2
50 30 athlete detail ELIAŠ Marek 2013 Lysá pod Makytou 39. /  Mili chlapci 0:07:58.5 0:02:49.1 0:07:58.5
51 4 athlete detail HAZLINGEROVÁ Kristína 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Spojená škola Svätej Rodiny - ZS, Gercenova 10, Bratislava 8. /  Mili dievčatá 0:07:59.0 0:02:49.6 0:07:59.0
52 21 athlete detail KRUTÝ Dominik 2012 MŠ Puškinova Žilina 40. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:00.5 0:02:51.1 0:08:00.5
53 1 athlete detail BRIMUSOVA Petra 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZS Hrnciarovce nad Parnou 9. /  Mili dievčatá 0:08:06.6 0:02:57.1 0:08:06.6
54 13 athlete detail JEZBERGER Jakub 2012 CK Olympik Trnava/ZŠ Nám. SUT, Trnava 41. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:07.7 0:02:58.2 0:08:07.7
55 22 athlete detail TULEJA Tomáš 2013 --- 42. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:11.5 0:03:02.0 0:08:11.5
56 112 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Marta 2014 --- 1. /  Mikro dievčatá 0:08:13.8 0:03:04.3 0:08:13.8
57 166 athlete detail ONDREJOVIČ Ramon 2012 Velosvet Prievidza/Základná škola Sebedražie 43. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:21.8 0:03:12.3 0:08:21.8
58 19 athlete detail SURMAN Samuel 2012 CAT Trenčín/ZŠ ŠST Čachtice 44. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:21.8 0:03:12.3 0:08:21.8
59 165 athlete detail OFÚKANÝ Matúš 2012 --- 45. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:22.1 0:03:12.6 0:08:22.1
60 182 athlete detail PAUKOV Albert 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ s MŠ Ráztočno 46. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:23.3 0:03:13.8 0:08:23.3
61 83 athlete detail ZATURA Filip 2012 Sunava 47. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:29.2 0:03:19.7 0:08:29.2
62 171 athlete detail CHALUPKA Juraj 2013 Ovciarsko 48. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:31.6 0:03:22.1 0:08:31.6
63 124 athlete detail CHRASTINA Matúš 2013 --- 49. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:31.7 0:03:22.2 0:08:31.7
64 87 athlete detail GABAJOVÁ Klára 2013 ZŠ - Slovanská 10. /  Mili dievčatá 0:08:31.9 0:03:22.5 0:08:31.9
65 36 athlete detail NAGY Šimon 2012 Olympic Trnava/MŠ Špačince 50. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:33.1 0:03:23.6 0:08:33.1
66 168 athlete detail DANIELISZ Peter 2013 Zš Belá 51. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:33.3 0:03:23.8 0:08:33.3
67 31 athlete detail JANDO Marek 2012 Unimat Racing Team/S. Chalupku, PD 52. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:42.0 0:03:32.6 0:08:42.0
68 114 athlete detail DOBROVODSKÝ Damián 2013 --- 53. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:42.2 0:03:32.7 0:08:42.2
69 56 athlete detail KOVALÍK Edo 2012 ZŠ Súľov 54. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:45.3 0:03:35.9 0:08:45.3
70 108 athlete detail KUBINA Daniel 2013 AK ZŤS Martin/Zs Bernolaka Martin 55. /  Mili chlapci 0:08:48.4 0:03:38.9 0:08:48.4
71 153 athlete detail VESELOVSKÁ Vanesa 2013 ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna/ZŠ Liptovská Lúžna 11. /  Mili dievčatá 0:08:55.0 0:03:45.5 0:08:55.0
72 102 athlete detail LADÁNYIOVÁ Eliška 2013 PROefekt Košice/MŠ Hronská 7 Košice 12. /  Mili dievčatá 0:08:58.9 0:03:49.4 0:08:58.9
73 10 athlete detail RAKAY Viliam 2014 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/MS Bzovicka 5. /  Mikro chlapci 0:08:59.4 0:03:49.9 0:08:59.4
74 156 athlete detail ORLÍKOVÁ Annamária 2013 CK IOAN 1209 13. /  Mili dievčatá 0:09:00.5 0:03:51.0 0:09:00.5
75 173 athlete detail KOSTKA Richard 2013 SK Topolcianky/ZS Topolcianky 56. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:02.5 0:03:53.1 0:09:02.5
76 5 athlete detail MARÁZOVÁ Natália 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Bratislava 14. /  Mili dievčatá 0:09:03.3 0:03:53.8 0:09:03.3
77 25 athlete detail DOMISCH Alexander 2013 --- 57. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:03.5 0:03:54.0 0:09:03.5
78 703 athlete detail ERBAN Matias 2013 Medvedica 58. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:05.2 0:03:55.7 0:09:05.2
79 52 athlete detail KÚTIKOVÁ Sandra 2013 ZŠ Hriadeľ 15. /  Mili dievčatá 0:09:07.6 0:03:58.1 0:09:07.6
80 93 athlete detail MURČEK Ondrej 2012 --- 59. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:07.9 0:03:58.4 0:09:07.9
81 49 athlete detail SLABEY Lukáš 2014 Levice 6. /  Mikro chlapci 0:09:09.3 0:03:59.8 0:09:09.3
82 97 athlete detail HRANICA Ján 2012 Zš Mieru Bytča 60. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:14.9 0:04:05.4 0:09:14.9
83 34 athlete detail KUBRICKÁ Tatiana 2012 PROefekt team/ZŠ Rajčianska Bratislava 16. /  Mili dievčatá 0:09:20.6 0:04:11.2 0:09:20.6
84 76 athlete detail MINÁRIK Miroslav 2013 --- 61. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:21.8 0:04:12.3 0:09:21.8
85 142 athlete detail ŠIDELSKÝ Mário 2014 --- 7. /  Mikro chlapci 0:09:23.0 0:04:13.5 0:09:23.0
86 95 athlete detail MAURERY Michal 2013 MŠ Topoľčianky/Šk Topoľčianky 62. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:26.2 0:04:16.7 0:09:26.2
87 78 athlete detail HUDÁČ Dávid 2014 CKM Poprad 8. /  Mikro chlapci 0:09:27.5 0:04:18.1 0:09:27.5
88 147 athlete detail KRPELAN Nikolas 2013 Pravno cycling team 63. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:32.5 0:04:23.0 0:09:32.5
89 68 athlete detail MURÍN Martin 2015 --- 9. /  Mikro chlapci 0:09:32.5 0:04:23.0 0:09:32.5
90 54 athlete detail ADAMČÍK Sofia 2012 ZŠ Drábová 17. /  Mili dievčatá 0:09:33.9 0:04:24.4 0:09:33.9
91 129 athlete detail ĎURANA Šimon 2013 Základná škola Žofie Bosniakovej, Školská 18, 01301 Teplička nad Váhom 64. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:34.2 0:04:24.7 0:09:34.2
92 134 athlete detail POTOČIAR Michal 2012 ZŠ Sv. Gorazda Žilina 65. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:38.9 0:04:29.4 0:09:38.9
93 61 athlete detail OCHRÁNEK Sebastian Oliver 2012 ZŠ Fándlyho Pezinok 66. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:41.1 0:04:31.6 0:09:41.1
94 162 athlete detail MAAR Jakub 2012 Sukromna ZS Oravska, Zilina 67. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:43.5 0:04:34.0 0:09:43.5
95 12 athlete detail ŠICHTOVÁ Zuzana 2013 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 18. /  Mili dievčatá 0:09:46.6 0:04:37.1 0:09:46.6
96 14 athlete detail BELICOVÁ Luisa 2014 CK Olympik Trnava 2. /  Mikro dievčatá 0:09:48.6 0:04:39.1 0:09:48.6
97 69 athlete detail FURTÁK Teo 2014 --- 10. /  Mikro chlapci 0:09:49.9 0:04:40.4 0:09:49.9
98 46 athlete detail PČOLA Richard 2014 --- 11. /  Mikro chlapci 0:09:50.4 0:04:40.9 0:09:50.4
99 101 athlete detail BUDAY Marek 2013 Buday Family 68. /  Mili chlapci 0:09:51.0 0:04:41.5 0:09:51.0
100 7 athlete detail MITANOVÁ Martina 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 19. /  Mili dievčatá 0:09:51.0 0:04:41.6 0:09:51.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.