Žitavský triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :27.6.2020 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 108 athlete detail PAVUK Marek 1999 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 1. /  AGm20-29 0:58:48.6 0:00:00.0 09:01.8 [1] 1 00:25.9 [34] 1 0:31:16.1 [3] 1 00:24.9 [16] 1 17:39.9 [1] 1
2 101 athlete detail OLŠAN Martin 1987 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 1. /  AGm30-34 1:00:45.3 0:01:56.7 10:23.1 [14] 14 00:23.6 [24] 14 0:31:48.7 [6] 11 00:22.7 [7] 12 17:47.2 [3] 2
3 152 athlete detail VRÁBEL Jozef 2002 TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 1. /  Juniori 1:00:49.0 0:02:00.4 09:48.5 [5] 5 00:21.2 [6] 5 0:31:51.3 [9] 3 00:27.6 [27] 4 18:20.4 [4] 3
4 102 athlete detail ORLICKÝ Andrej 1977 triatlon team trnava 1. /  AGm35-39 1:01:37.3 0:02:48.7 09:34.2 [4] 4 00:22.2 [13] 4 0:32:03.7 [16] 2 00:24.5 [15] 3 19:12.7 [8] 4
5 10 athlete detail BIČANOVÁ Margaréta 2001 KPŠ nereus Žilina 1. /  Juniorky 1:01:54.5 0:03:05.9 10:05.5 [12] 12 00:23.9 [26] 11 0:31:49.9 [8] 10 00:23.5 [12] 9 19:11.7 [7] 5
6 154 athlete detail WAHLANDT Šimon 1992 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 2. /  AGm20-29 1:02:04.1 0:03:15.5 11:15.4 [29] 29 00:22.7 [16] 28 0:32:13.8 [17] 21 00:26.3 [22] 20 17:45.9 [2] 6
7 104 athlete detail OZORÁK Miroslav 1973 TK Nové Zámky 1. /  AGm45-49 1:02:14.8 0:03:26.2 09:59.1 [10] 10 00:21.3 [7] 10 0:31:55.1 [11] 6 00:23.1 [10] 7 19:36.2 [9] 7
8 47 athlete detail HOLEŠA Patrik 1991 Maratón klub Rajec 3. /  AGm20-29 1:02:31.2 0:03:42.6 11:40.8 [33] 33 00:22.3 [14] 33 0:31:09.1 [2] 16 00:32.8 [53] 16 18:46.2 [5] 8
9 15 athlete detail BUCEK Michal 1981 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm35-39 1:02:58.1 0:04:09.5 10:10.8 [13] 13 00:23.4 [21] 12 0:32:02.3 [14] 12 00:23.8 [13] 13 19:57.8 [12] 9
10 44 athlete detail HAMRÁK Richard 1997 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  AGm20-29 1:03:11.1 0:04:22.5 10:24.0 [15] 15 00:19.1 [3] 13 0:31:54.6 [10] 14 00:17.7 [1] 11 20:15.7 [14] 10
11 151 athlete detail VRÁBEL Jozef 1973 TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 2. /  AGm45-49 1:03:15.2 0:04:26.6 09:50.1 [6] 6 00:23.9 [26] 7 0:32:03.4 [15] 8 00:21.9 [6] 8 20:35.9 [20] 11
12 79 athlete detail KRAL Branislav 1986 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm30-34 1:03:37.9 0:04:49.3 09:52.8 [8] 8 00:27.5 [39] 9 0:31:43.3 [5] 5 00:28.9 [36] 5 21:05.4 [24] 12
13 129 athlete detail SUCHÝ Gabriel 2004 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Dorastenci 1:03:55.3 0:05:06.7 10:50.0 [26] 26 00:20.4 [4] 22 0:32:41.1 [26] 20 00:20.6 [4] 17 19:43.2 [10] 13
14 24 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia 1999 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  AGž20-29 1:04:00.0 0:05:11.4 09:56.7 [9] 9 00:23.4 [21] 8 0:31:56.7 [12] 7 00:21.2 [5] 6 21:22.0 [29] 14
15 19 athlete detail ČIČMANEC Marek 1977 triatlon team trnava 1. /  AGm40-44 1:04:13.1 0:05:24.5 10:24.2 [16] 16 00:23.9 [26] 16 0:31:30.0 [4] 9 00:29.1 [37] 10 21:25.9 [33] 15
16 76 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Mário 1997 triatlon team trnava 5. /  AGm20-29 1:04:17.4 0:05:28.8 11:12.9 [28] 28 00:37.6 [68] 31 0:31:57.4 [13] 17 00:33.1 [56] 22 19:56.4 [11] 16
17 131 athlete detail ŠEBO Filip 1984 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGm35-39 1:04:25.8 0:05:37.2 10:29.8 [17] 17 00:18.2 [2] 15 0:31:49.1 [7] 13 00:26.7 [23] 14 21:22.0 [29] 17
18 126 athlete detail STODOLA Martin 1989 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 3. /  AGm30-34 1:04:40.6 0:05:52.0 10:43.1 [21] 21 00:21.4 [8] 21 0:32:44.6 [27] 18 00:27.9 [31] 19 20:23.6 [16] 18
19 162 athlete detail TRUTZ Alex 2003 Prestigio Realiz Team 2. /  Dorastenci 1:04:55.4 0:06:06.8 10:48.3 [24] 24 00:29.8 [43] 26 0:32:32.6 [22] 19 00:25.4 [19] 18 20:39.3 [21] 19
20 153 athlete detail VRÁBLOVÁ Margaréta 2005 TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 1. /  Dorastenky 1:05:02.9 0:06:14.3 09:24.7 [3] 3 00:20.8 [5] 3 0:34:27.0 [55] 24 00:20.3 [3] 24 20:30.1 [18] 20
21 118 athlete detail ROJTÁŠ Peter 2002 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 2. /  Juniori 1:05:17.3 0:06:28.7 09:22.4 [2] 2 00:21.6 [9] 2 0:32:17.4 [18] 4 00:22.7 [7] 2 22:53.2 [55] 21
22 115 athlete detail REBRO Alex 2002 triatlon team trnava 3. /  Juniori 1:05:51.8 0:07:03.2 11:52.3 [40] 40 00:28.3 [41] 40 0:30:45.5 [1] 15 00:31.6 [47] 15 22:14.1 [44] 22
23 149 athlete detail VITEK Jakub 1993 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  AGm20-29 1:06:19.4 0:07:30.8 11:46.2 [38] 38 00:26.4 [36] 38 0:33:01.0 [31] 26 00:36.7 [64] 26 20:29.1 [17] 23
24 134 athlete detail ŠKVARENINA Michal 1983 triatlon team trnava 4. /  AGm35-39 1:06:27.0 0:07:38.4 10:51.7 [27] 27 00:22.5 [15] 24 0:32:38.6 [25] 22 00:27.7 [30] 21 22:06.5 [43] 24
25 112 athlete detail POPOVIČ Miloslav 1976 Fenix3Club 2. /  AGm40-44 1:06:50.5 0:08:01.9 12:38.6 [48] 48 00:35.5 [61] 48 0:32:59.4 [29] 35 00:34.0 [58] 38 20:03.0 [13] 25
26 68 athlete detail KAZIK Milan 1985 triatlon team trnava 5. /  AGm35-39 1:06:58.2 0:08:09.6 11:51.0 [39] 39 00:24.7 [30] 39 0:33:41.1 [38] 31 00:27.6 [27] 29 20:33.8 [19] 26
27 135 athlete detail ŠOMŠÁG Jozef 1991 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm20-29 1:07:04.7 0:08:16.1 10:31.2 [18] 18 00:22.7 [16] 18 0:33:00.4 [30] 23 00:28.2 [34] 23 22:42.2 [52] 27
28 64 athlete detail JESENSKÁ Kristína 2000 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGž20-29 1:07:31.0 0:08:42.4 09:50.7 [7] 7 00:21.7 [10] 6 0:35:43.6 [74] 30 00:19.5 [2] 27 21:15.5 [25] 28
29 144 athlete detail VALACH Martin 1985 New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica 6. /  AGm35-39 1:07:39.2 0:08:50.6 13:09.7 [56] 56 00:56.2 [93] 60 0:32:34.4 [23] 45 00:35.4 [61] 45 20:23.5 [15] 29
30 26 athlete detail DUPEJ Dominik 2004 - nezistený - 3. /  Dorastenci 1:07:49.2 0:09:00.6 11:45.5 [37] 37 00:23.5 [23] 36 0:33:41.2 [39] 27 00:39.4 [69] 33 21:19.6 [27] 30
31 114 athlete detail REBIDÁŠ Šimon 2005 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 4. /  Dorastenci 1:08:11.9 0:09:23.3 11:16.5 [30] 30 00:23.1 [20] 29 0:34:23.7 [51] 34 00:26.9 [25] 34 21:41.7 [38] 31
32 132 athlete detail ŠIMALČÍK Alex 2003 KPŠ nereus Žilina 5. /  Dorastenci 1:08:17.8 0:09:29.2 11:43.4 [35] 35 00:26.5 [37] 37 0:33:41.4 [40] 28 00:34.0 [58] 31 21:52.5 [39] 32
33 2 athlete detail BACHRATÝ Štefan 1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 4. /  AGm30-34 1:08:22.1 0:09:33.5 13:41.4 [63] 63 00:27.9 [40] 61 0:34:45.7 [60] 59 00:24.3 [14] 56 19:02.8 [6] 33
34 73 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Branislav 1976 T.A.T. Martin 3. /  AGm40-44 1:08:23.6 0:09:35.0 12:03.5 [42] 42 00:43.3 [76] 42 0:33:34.2 [35] 41 00:40.2 [72] 42 21:22.4 [31] 34
35 4 athlete detail BÁTOVSKÝ Boris 2005 ŠK Atóm Levice 6. /  Dorastenci 1:08:42.9 0:09:54.3 10:49.5 [25] 25 00:25.4 [32] 25 0:34:38.8 [59] 29 00:29.5 [39] 28 22:19.7 [46] 35
36 7 athlete detail BEKE Ema 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  Dorastenky 1:08:47.6 0:09:59.0 10:31.9 [19] 19 00:17.9 [1] 17 0:34:23.2 [50] 25 00:25.3 [18] 25 23:09.3 [59] 36
37 12 athlete detail BOTOŠ Pavel 1976 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 4. /  AGm40-44 1:08:48.6 0:10:00.0 13:01.5 [54] 54 00:44.8 [78] 56 0:32:29.3 [21] 38 00:27.1 [26] 37 22:05.9 [42] 37
38 81 athlete detail KRIDLOVÁ Katarína 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 3. /  Dorastenky 1:09:01.0 0:10:12.4 10:32.5 [20] 20 00:21.7 [10] 19 0:35:03.0 [67] 32 00:27.6 [27] 30 22:36.2 [51] 38
39 164 athlete detail BREZÁNI Kristián 2005 Maraton klub Rajec 4. /  Juniori 1:09:09.7 0:10:21.1 12:07.4 [45] 45 01:02.5 [100] 45 0:33:35.1 [36] 47 00:29.1 [37] 44 21:55.6 [40] 39
40 93 athlete detail MIČÍK Ján 1968 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 1. /  AGm50-54 1:09:36.9 0:10:48.3 12:53.5 [52] 52 00:25.1 [31] 51 0:32:55.8 [28] 37 00:26.8 [24] 36 22:55.7 [57] 40
41 121 athlete detail SEDLIAČIK Pavol 1973 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 3. /  AGm45-49 1:10:14.0 0:11:25.4 11:44.2 [36] 36 00:22.7 [16] 35 0:34:10.1 [47] 40 00:22.8 [9] 35 23:34.2 [65] 41
42 122 athlete detail SCHLÖGL Jonáš 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 7. /  Dorastenci 1:10:27.9 0:11:39.3 12:36.6 [47] 47 00:34.6 [57] 46 0:33:53.8 [43] 48 00:28.4 [35] 48 22:54.5 [56] 42
43 30 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Zsolt 1975 TK Nové Zámky 4. /  AGm45-49 1:10:51.7 0:12:03.1 13:21.5 [59] 59 00:23.7 [25] 55 0:32:28.9 [20] 36 00:38.5 [67] 40 23:59.1 [69] 43
44 3 athlete detail BALAMUCKÝ Aleš 2002 KPŠ nereus Žilina 5. /  Juniori 1:11:11.0 0:12:22.4 10:45.2 [22] 22 00:28.3 [41] 23 0:34:47.1 [61] 33 00:26.1 [21] 32 24:44.3 [78] 44
45 18 athlete detail CIBULA Roman 1971 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 5. /  AGm45-49 1:11:46.2 0:12:57.6 13:23.5 [60] 60 00:30.3 [46] 59 0:34:37.0 [57] 53 00:30.7 [42] 52 22:44.7 [53] 45
46 60 athlete detail JANČÍK Filip 2006 - nezistený - 8. /  Dorastenci 1:12:05.3 0:13:16.7 14:52.9 [84] 84 01:19.4 [115] 92 0:34:24.2 [52] 73 00:38.0 [66] 73 20:50.8 [23] 46
47 158 athlete detail ŽEMBER Ondrej 1981 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm35-39 1:12:06.7 0:13:18.1 12:45.9 [51] 51 00:53.8 [90] 52 0:33:03.9 [32] 46 00:48.5 [92] 47 24:34.6 [75] 47
48 25 athlete detail DUBA Gabriel 1969 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  AGm50-54 1:12:12.4 0:13:23.8 14:52.5 [83] 83 00:30.7 [49] 76 0:33:49.2 [42] 63 00:31.8 [48] 62 22:28.2 [49] 48
49 72 athlete detail KOCHAN Lukáš 1984 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm35-39 1:12:27.6 0:13:39.0 14:38.9 [77] 77 00:49.5 [85] 80 0:34:49.1 [62] 71 00:33.6 [57] 72 21:36.5 [35] 49
50 100 athlete detail OBAL Tomáš 1988 triatlon team trnava 5. /  AGm30-34 1:12:31.3 0:13:42.7 14:33.2 [73] 73 00:30.2 [45] 68 0:35:15.5 [68] 72 00:31.4 [45] 71 21:41.0 [36] 50
51 14 athlete detail BRUNCKO Jaroslav 1967 Fenix3Club 3. /  AGm50-54 1:12:31.9 0:13:43.3 14:08.1 [67] 67 01:25.0 [116] 82 0:33:45.9 [41] 66 00:48.3 [91] 67 22:24.6 [48] 51
52 50 athlete detail HRNČÁR Michal 1980 New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica 5. /  AGm40-44 1:12:35.9 0:13:47.3 14:10.2 [68] 68 00:30.7 [49] 66 0:34:37.3 [58] 65 01:02.8 [113] 70 22:14.9 [45] 52
53 89 athlete detail MARENDIAK Peter 1980 MARATON.BIKE s.r.o. Teplička nad Váhom 6. /  AGm40-44 1:12:39.3 0:13:50.7 13:45.2 [64] 64 00:34.8 [58] 64 0:34:16.6 [48] 56 00:31.8 [48] 55 23:30.9 [64] 53
54 148 athlete detail VIČAN Rado 1975 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm45-49 1:12:47.9 0:13:59.3 12:06.1 [44] 44 00:53.8 [90] 44 0:34:25.0 [53] 49 00:52.3 [96] 49 24:30.7 [74] 54
55 88 athlete detail LOPUŠNÝ Patrik 1980 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm40-44 1:12:50.8 0:14:02.2 15:32.4 [99] 99 00:39.8 [70] 91 0:34:52.2 [64] 76 00:28.0 [33] 74 21:18.4 [26] 55
56 11 athlete detail BOBRÍK Radovan 1972 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm45-49 1:12:54.1 0:14:05.5 13:08.3 [55] 55 00:31.6 [52] 53 0:32:36.4 [24] 39 00:42.1 [76] 41 25:55.7 [92] 56
57 159 athlete detail HAJDU Vojtech 1967 TK Nové Zámky 4. /  AGm50-54 1:13:20.6 0:14:32.0 12:25.4 [46] 46 00:47.3 [83] 47 0:35:26.0 [70] 58 00:40.8 [73] 57 24:01.1 [70] 57
58 105 athlete detail PAGÁČ Michal 1987 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 6. /  AGm30-34 1:13:23.4 0:14:34.8 12:41.3 [49] 49 00:36.0 [63] 50 0:34:56.5 [66] 51 00:31.8 [48] 51 24:37.8 [77] 58
59 36 athlete detail GAJDOŠ Peter 1974 ŠK Atóm Levice 8. /  AGm45-49 1:13:26.5 0:14:37.9 14:44.1 [81] 81 00:32.9 [56] 74 0:35:53.7 [78] 77 00:39.9 [71] 75 21:35.9 [34] 59
60 42 athlete detail HÁJNIK Michal 2003 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 9. /  Dorastenci 1:13:44.2 0:14:55.6 10:48.0 [23] 23 00:32.3 [54] 27 0:35:19.3 [69] 44 00:30.7 [42] 43 26:33.9 [98] 60
61 116 athlete detail RENDEK Timotej 2005 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 10. /  Dorastenci 1:13:44.9 0:14:56.3 11:19.5 [31] 31 00:21.9 [12] 30 0:37:42.4 [94] 69 00:35.4 [61] 65 23:45.7 [67] 61
62 96 athlete detail MIKO Branislav 1974 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm45-49 1:13:50.4 0:15:01.8 13:15.1 [57] 57 00:25.8 [33] 54 0:34:25.5 [54] 50 00:32.0 [51] 50 25:12.0 [84] 62
63 136 athlete detail ŠTELLER Peter 1970 - nezistený - 5. /  AGm50-54 1:13:50.8 0:15:02.2 14:39.7 [79] 79 00:36.1 [64] 73 0:36:04.6 [81] 81 00:31.5 [46] 76 21:58.9 [41] 63
64 57 athlete detail IBOŠOVÁ Laura 2000 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 3. /  AGž20-29 1:13:54.3 0:15:05.7 10:02.8 [11] 11 00:59.9 [97] 20 0:37:28.4 [93] 54 00:33.0 [55] 53 24:50.2 [81] 64
65 155 athlete detail WEISS Markus 1969 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm50-54 1:13:57.9 0:15:09.3 14:49.7 [82] 82 00:36.4 [65] 79 0:34:03.0 [45] 70 00:30.8 [44] 66 23:58.0 [68] 65
66 33 athlete detail FURÁR Milan 1970 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm50-54 1:14:03.1 0:15:14.5 15:05.8 [85] 85 00:58.7 [95] 90 0:36:14.2 [84] 88 00:56.5 [103] 89 20:47.9 [22] 66
67 141 athlete detail VACH Roman 1971 Fenix3Club 10. /  AGm45-49 1:14:07.7 0:15:19.1 13:17.0 [58] 58 00:30.3 [46] 57 0:34:50.5 [63] 57 00:44.5 [80] 58 24:45.4 [79] 67
68 29 athlete detail FARKAŠ Aleš 1975 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm45-49 1:14:13.6 0:15:25.0 13:38.4 [62] 62 00:37.3 [66] 63 0:36:44.6 [87] 75 00:52.8 [98] 77 22:20.5 [47] 68
69 31 athlete detail FILO Marian 1984 ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva o.z. 9. /  AGm35-39 1:14:17.2 0:15:28.6 15:26.0 [95] 95 00:31.5 [51] 88 0:33:07.8 [34] 62 00:35.4 [61] 61 24:36.5 [76] 69
70 120 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Milan 1994 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm20-29 1:14:20.3 0:15:31.7 12:55.9 [53] 53 00:53.9 [92] 58 0:34:30.3 [56] 52 00:46.9 [87] 54 25:13.3 [85] 70
71 17 athlete detail CERNAK Tomas 1987 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm30-34 1:14:39.2 0:15:50.6 15:28.9 [97] 97 01:14.4 [112] 100 0:32:19.0 [19] 61 00:35.3 [60] 60 25:01.6 [83] 71
72 94 athlete detail MICHELÍK Ján 1967 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 8. /  AGm50-54 1:14:46.2 0:15:57.6 14:36.5 [75] 75 00:47.5 [84] 77 0:33:58.2 [44] 68 00:57.7 [106] 69 24:26.3 [72] 72
73 23 athlete detail DORICOVA Kristina 1988 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 1. /  AGž30-39 1:15:00.4 0:16:11.8 15:14.2 [92] 92 00:37.3 [66] 87 0:35:27.9 [71] 80 00:38.5 [67] 79 23:02.5 [58] 73
74 74 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Daniel 1971 T.A.T. Martin 12. /  AGm45-49 1:15:01.8 0:16:13.2 12:44.3 [50] 50 00:29.9 [44] 49 0:33:07.4 [33] 42 00:30.0 [40] 39 28:10.2 [110] 74
75 160 athlete detail NÉMETH Tibor 1970 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 9. /  AGm50-54 1:15:10.0 0:16:21.4 14:41.9 [80] 80 00:24.1 [29] 69 0:36:12.7 [83] 79 00:41.5 [74] 80 23:09.8 [60] 75
76 56 athlete detail CHUDÍK Tomáš 1972 - nezistený - 13. /  AGm45-49 1:15:24.3 0:16:35.7 11:21.6 [32] 32 00:39.3 [69] 32 0:36:57.4 [88] 60 00:58.5 [107] 64 25:27.5 [87] 76
77 27 athlete detail ĎURINOVÁ Petra 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 4. /  Dorastenky 1:15:24.9 0:16:36.3 14:31.0 [72] 72 00:31.8 [53] 67 0:35:55.1 [79] 74 00:56.8 [104] 78 23:30.2 [62] 77
78 95 athlete detail MIKLOVICS Milan 1975 TK Nové Zámky 14. /  AGm45-49 1:15:26.9 0:16:38.3 13:28.9 [61] 61 00:45.3 [79] 62 0:34:21.0 [49] 55 01:01.7 [111] 59 25:50.0 [90] 78
79 34 athlete detail FÚRIK Martin 1983 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 10. /  AGm35-39 1:15:30.9 0:16:42.3 14:36.7 [76] 76 01:09.0 [107] 84 0:36:06.6 [82] 84 00:51.1 [94] 85 22:47.5 [54] 79
80 65 athlete detail JURAŠKO Peter 1968 pro-body sport team 10. /  AGm50-54 1:15:49.5 0:17:00.9 12:05.0 [43] 43 00:42.0 [73] 43 0:33:38.0 [37] 43 00:56.0 [102] 46 28:28.5 [112] 80
81 109 athlete detail PETRUŠ Pavel 1981 ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva o.z. 11. /  AGm35-39 1:15:54.8 0:17:06.2 15:31.0 [98] 98 00:32.6 [55] 89 0:35:47.6 [76] 83 00:32.9 [54] 83 23:30.7 [63] 81
82 9 athlete detail BERNÁTH František 1959 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  AGm60+ 1:16:24.8 0:17:36.2 15:59.7 [102] 102 00:43.5 [77] 99 0:35:34.0 [72] 87 00:26.0 [20] 84 23:41.6 [66] 82
83 32 athlete detail FILO Lubomir 1973 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 15. /  AGm45-49 1:16:28.3 0:17:39.7 17:15.9 [111] 111 00:30.3 [46] 108 0:35:59.3 [80] 92 01:01.2 [110] 92 21:41.6 [37] 83
84 110 athlete detail PIASECKÝ Matúš 1998 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 9. /  AGm20-29 1:16:37.2 0:17:48.6 13:59.2 [65] 65 00:26.0 [35] 65 0:40:18.3 [109] 96 00:27.9 [31] 93 21:25.8 [32] 84
85 138 athlete detail TVRDOŇ Ľubomír 1978 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm40-44 1:16:37.7 0:17:49.1 15:14.0 [91] 91 00:58.6 [94] 93 0:37:56.2 [95] 93 01:07.3 [115] 94 21:21.6 [28] 85
86 137 athlete detail TRGIŇA Gabriel 1995 - nezistený - 10. /  AGm20-29 1:17:07.9 0:18:19.3 14:07.8 [66] 66 01:04.6 [104] 72 0:36:40.3 [85] 85 00:52.2 [95] 86 24:23.0 [71] 86
87 90 athlete detail MARTINČÍK Roman 1962 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  AGm55-59 1:17:33.8 0:18:45.2 14:17.7 [70] 70 00:49.9 [86] 71 0:34:07.9 [46] 64 00:37.5 [65] 63 27:40.8 [107] 87
88 163 athlete detail IVANIČ Stanislav 1975 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 16. /  AGm45-49 1:18:18.4 0:19:29.8 14:30.4 [71] 71 00:58.7 [95] 81 0:35:46.9 [75] 78 01:02.2 [112] 81 26:00.2 [93] 88
89 113 athlete detail PUSKAR Andreas 1992 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm20-29 1:18:24.8 0:19:36.2 15:21.9 [94] 94 00:53.7 [89] 94 0:35:37.7 [73] 86 00:58.7 [108] 87 25:32.8 [88] 89
90 147 athlete detail VARGA Štefan 1978 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm40-44 1:19:04.2 0:20:15.6 15:08.6 [86] 86 01:10.2 [108] 95 0:38:21.0 [100] 95 00:55.1 [101] 98 23:29.3 [61] 90
91 75 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Krištof 2001 T.A.T. Martin 6. /  Juniori 1:19:13.7 0:20:25.1 11:41.8 [34] 34 00:22.8 [19] 34 0:37:17.1 [91] 67 00:54.9 [100] 68 28:57.1 [114] 91
92 22 athlete detail DOMOK Martin 1977 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 10. /  AGm40-44 1:19:50.3 0:21:01.7 15:11.3 [89] 89 00:27.0 [38] 83 0:36:43.0 [86] 89 00:41.6 [75] 88 26:47.4 [100] 92
93 156 athlete detail ZIMENOVÁ Katarína 2003 Maratón klub Rajec 5. /  Dorastenky 1:19:58.3 0:21:09.7 14:38.9 [77] 77 00:45.6 [80] 78 0:39:31.6 [105] 98 00:32.3 [52] 96 24:29.9 [73] 93
94 157 athlete detail ZSIDEK Gejza 1982 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 12. /  AGm35-39 1:20:19.7 0:21:31.1 17:30.7 [114] 114 01:06.6 [105] 113 0:34:54.8 [65] 91 01:13.7 [117] 91 25:33.9 [89] 94
95 21 athlete detail DEKÝŠ Peter 1965 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  AGm55-59 1:22:18.6 0:23:30.0 15:10.8 [88] 88 00:35.8 [62] 85 0:35:51.4 [77] 82 00:43.1 [79] 82 29:57.5 [117] 95
96 98 athlete detail NEŠTRÁK Bohumil 1976 triatlon team trnava 11. /  AGm40-44 1:22:24.5 0:23:35.9 16:26.3 [104] 104 00:43.2 [75] 102 0:37:26.4 [92] 94 00:44.5 [80] 95 27:04.1 [103] 96
97 143 athlete detail VAJDA Martin 1980 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 12. /  AGm40-44 1:22:27.6 0:23:39.0 17:14.3 [110] 110 00:35.2 [60] 109 0:37:07.6 [89] 99 00:46.0 [83] 99 26:44.5 [99] 97
98 91 athlete detail MELIŠEK Ján 1971 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 17. /  AGm45-49 1:22:32.0 0:23:43.4 15:54.2 [101] 101 01:31.1 [121] 104 0:38:08.3 [97] 101 00:30.0 [40] 100 26:28.4 [96] 98
99 111 athlete detail PÍROVÁ Valéria 1983 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  AGž30-39 1:22:37.1 0:23:48.5 16:30.2 [105] 105 00:40.6 [71] 103 0:39:41.8 [106] 106 00:47.2 [89] 106 24:57.3 [82] 99
100 165 athlete detail STOLÁRIK Peter 1982 Prestigio Realiz Team 13. /  AGm35-39 1:22:37.6 0:23:49.0 16:41.7 [107] 107 01:02.5 [100] 107 0:38:39.5 [101] 105 00:46.6 [86] 104 25:27.3 [86] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.