Žitavský triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :27.6.2020 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 108 athlete detail PAVUK Marek 1999 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 1. /  AGm20-29 0:58:48.6 0:00:00.0 09:01.8 [1] 1 00:25.9 [28] 1 0:31:16.1 [3] 1 00:24.9 [11] 1 17:39.9 [1] 1
2 101 athlete detail OLŠAN Martin 1987 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 1. /  AGm30-34 1:00:45.3 0:01:56.7 10:23.1 [9] 9 00:23.6 [19] 10 0:31:48.7 [6] 9 00:22.7 [4] 10 17:47.2 [3] 2
3 152 athlete detail VRÁBEL Jozef 2002 TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 1. /  Juniori 1:00:49.0 0:02:00.4 09:48.5 [4] 4 00:21.2 [4] 4 0:31:51.3 [8] 3 00:27.6 [21] 4 18:20.4 [4] 3
4 102 athlete detail ORLICKÝ Andrej 1977 triatlon team trnava 1. /  AGm35-39 1:01:37.3 0:02:48.7 09:34.2 [3] 3 00:22.2 [9] 3 0:32:03.7 [14] 2 00:24.5 [10] 3 19:12.7 [7] 4
5 154 athlete detail WAHLANDT Šimon 1992 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 2. /  AGm20-29 1:02:04.1 0:03:15.5 11:15.4 [22] 22 00:22.7 [12] 21 0:32:13.8 [15] 19 00:26.3 [16] 18 17:45.9 [2] 5
6 104 athlete detail OZORÁK Miroslav 1973 TK Nové Zámky 1. /  AGm45-49 1:02:14.8 0:03:26.2 09:59.1 [7] 7 00:21.3 [5] 7 0:31:55.1 [10] 6 00:23.1 [7] 6 19:36.2 [8] 6
7 47 athlete detail HOLEŠA Patrik 1991 Maratón klub Rajec 3. /  AGm20-29 1:02:31.2 0:03:42.6 11:40.8 [26] 26 00:22.3 [10] 26 0:31:09.1 [2] 14 00:32.8 [45] 14 18:46.2 [5] 7
8 15 athlete detail BUCEK Michal 1981 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm35-39 1:02:58.1 0:04:09.5 10:10.8 [8] 8 00:23.4 [17] 8 0:32:02.3 [12] 10 00:23.8 [8] 11 19:57.8 [11] 8
9 44 athlete detail HAMRÁK Richard 1997 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  AGm20-29 1:03:11.1 0:04:22.5 10:24.0 [10] 10 00:19.1 [2] 9 0:31:54.6 [9] 12 00:17.7 [1] 9 20:15.7 [13] 9
10 151 athlete detail VRÁBEL Jozef 1973 TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 2. /  AGm45-49 1:03:15.2 0:04:26.6 09:50.1 [5] 5 00:23.9 [21] 5 0:32:03.4 [13] 7 00:21.9 [3] 7 20:35.9 [18] 10
11 79 athlete detail KRAL Branislav 1986 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm30-34 1:03:37.9 0:04:49.3 09:52.8 [6] 6 00:27.5 [33] 6 0:31:43.3 [5] 5 00:28.9 [29] 5 21:05.4 [22] 11
12 129 athlete detail SUCHÝ Gabriel 2004 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Dorastenci 1:03:55.3 0:05:06.7 10:50.0 [19] 19 00:20.4 [3] 15 0:32:41.1 [24] 18 00:20.6 [2] 15 19:43.2 [9] 12
13 19 athlete detail ČIČMANEC Marek 1977 triatlon team trnava 1. /  AGm40-44 1:04:13.1 0:05:24.5 10:24.2 [11] 11 00:23.9 [21] 12 0:31:30.0 [4] 8 00:29.1 [30] 8 21:25.9 [29] 13
14 76 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Mário 1997 triatlon team trnava 5. /  AGm20-29 1:04:17.4 0:05:28.8 11:12.9 [21] 21 00:37.6 [59] 24 0:31:57.4 [11] 15 00:33.1 [47] 20 19:56.4 [10] 14
15 131 athlete detail ŠEBO Filip 1984 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGm35-39 1:04:25.8 0:05:37.2 10:29.8 [12] 12 00:18.2 [1] 11 0:31:49.1 [7] 11 00:26.7 [17] 12 21:22.0 [26] 15
16 126 athlete detail STODOLA Martin 1989 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 3. /  AGm30-34 1:04:40.6 0:05:52.0 10:43.1 [14] 14 00:21.4 [6] 14 0:32:44.6 [25] 16 00:27.9 [24] 17 20:23.6 [15] 16
17 162 athlete detail TRUTZ Alex 2003 Prestigio Realiz Team 2. /  Dorastenci 1:04:55.4 0:06:06.8 10:48.3 [17] 17 00:29.8 [37] 19 0:32:32.6 [20] 17 00:25.4 [13] 16 20:39.3 [19] 17
18 118 athlete detail ROJTÁŠ Peter 2002 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 2. /  Juniori 1:05:17.3 0:06:28.7 09:22.4 [2] 2 00:21.6 [7] 2 0:32:17.4 [16] 4 00:22.7 [4] 2 22:53.2 [50] 18
19 115 athlete detail REBRO Alex 2002 triatlon team trnava 3. /  Juniori 1:05:51.8 0:07:03.2 11:52.3 [33] 33 00:28.3 [35] 33 0:30:45.5 [1] 13 00:31.6 [40] 13 22:14.1 [40] 19
20 149 athlete detail VITEK Jakub 1993 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  AGm20-29 1:06:19.4 0:07:30.8 11:46.2 [31] 31 00:26.4 [30] 31 0:33:01.0 [29] 22 00:36.7 [55] 22 20:29.1 [16] 20
21 134 athlete detail ŠKVARENINA Michal 1983 triatlon team trnava 4. /  AGm35-39 1:06:27.0 0:07:38.4 10:51.7 [20] 20 00:22.5 [11] 17 0:32:38.6 [23] 20 00:27.7 [23] 19 22:06.5 [39] 21
22 112 athlete detail POPOVIČ Miloslav 1976 Fenix3Club 2. /  AGm40-44 1:06:50.5 0:08:01.9 12:38.6 [40] 40 00:35.5 [53] 40 0:32:59.4 [27] 29 00:34.0 [49] 32 20:03.0 [12] 22
23 68 athlete detail KAZIK Milan 1985 triatlon team trnava 5. /  AGm35-39 1:06:58.2 0:08:09.6 11:51.0 [32] 32 00:24.7 [24] 32 0:33:41.1 [36] 26 00:27.6 [21] 24 20:33.8 [17] 23
24 135 athlete detail ŠOMŠÁG Jozef 1991 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm20-29 1:07:04.7 0:08:16.1 10:31.2 [13] 13 00:22.7 [12] 13 0:33:00.4 [28] 21 00:28.2 [27] 21 22:42.2 [47] 24
25 144 athlete detail VALACH Martin 1985 New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica 6. /  AGm35-39 1:07:39.2 0:08:50.6 13:09.7 [48] 48 00:56.2 [80] 52 0:32:34.4 [21] 39 00:35.4 [52] 39 20:23.5 [14] 25
26 26 athlete detail DUPEJ Dominik 2004 - nezistený - 3. /  Dorastenci 1:07:49.2 0:09:00.6 11:45.5 [30] 30 00:23.5 [18] 29 0:33:41.2 [37] 23 00:39.4 [59] 27 21:19.6 [24] 26
27 114 athlete detail REBIDÁŠ Šimon 2005 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 4. /  Dorastenci 1:08:11.9 0:09:23.3 11:16.5 [23] 23 00:23.1 [16] 22 0:34:23.7 [48] 28 00:26.9 [19] 28 21:41.7 [34] 27
28 132 athlete detail ŠIMALČÍK Alex 2003 KPŠ nereus Žilina 5. /  Dorastenci 1:08:17.8 0:09:29.2 11:43.4 [28] 28 00:26.5 [31] 30 0:33:41.4 [38] 24 00:34.0 [49] 25 21:52.5 [35] 28
29 2 athlete detail BACHRATÝ Štefan 1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 4. /  AGm30-34 1:08:22.1 0:09:33.5 13:41.4 [55] 55 00:27.9 [34] 53 0:34:45.7 [56] 52 00:24.3 [9] 49 19:02.8 [6] 29
30 73 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Branislav 1976 T.A.T. Martin 3. /  AGm40-44 1:08:23.6 0:09:35.0 12:03.5 [34] 34 00:43.3 [65] 34 0:33:34.2 [33] 35 00:40.2 [61] 36 21:22.4 [27] 30
31 4 athlete detail BÁTOVSKÝ Boris 2005 ŠK Atóm Levice 6. /  Dorastenci 1:08:42.9 0:09:54.3 10:49.5 [18] 18 00:25.4 [26] 18 0:34:38.8 [55] 25 00:29.5 [32] 23 22:19.7 [42] 31
32 12 athlete detail BOTOŠ Pavel 1976 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 4. /  AGm40-44 1:08:48.6 0:10:00.0 13:01.5 [46] 46 00:44.8 [67] 48 0:32:29.3 [19] 32 00:27.1 [20] 31 22:05.9 [38] 32
33 164 athlete detail BREZÁNI Kristián 2005 Maraton klub Rajec 4. /  Juniori 1:09:09.7 0:10:21.1 12:07.4 [37] 37 01:02.5 [85] 37 0:33:35.1 [34] 41 00:29.1 [30] 38 21:55.6 [36] 33
34 93 athlete detail MIČÍK Ján 1968 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 1. /  AGm50-54 1:09:36.9 0:10:48.3 12:53.5 [44] 44 00:25.1 [25] 43 0:32:55.8 [26] 31 00:26.8 [18] 30 22:55.7 [52] 34
35 121 athlete detail SEDLIAČIK Pavol 1973 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 3. /  AGm45-49 1:10:14.0 0:11:25.4 11:44.2 [29] 29 00:22.7 [12] 28 0:34:10.1 [45] 34 00:22.8 [6] 29 23:34.2 [57] 35
36 122 athlete detail SCHLÖGL Jonáš 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 7. /  Dorastenci 1:10:27.9 0:11:39.3 12:36.6 [39] 39 00:34.6 [50] 38 0:33:53.8 [41] 42 00:28.4 [28] 42 22:54.5 [51] 36
37 30 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Zsolt 1975 TK Nové Zámky 4. /  AGm45-49 1:10:51.7 0:12:03.1 13:21.5 [51] 51 00:23.7 [20] 47 0:32:28.9 [18] 30 00:38.5 [58] 34 23:59.1 [61] 37
38 3 athlete detail BALAMUCKÝ Aleš 2002 KPŠ nereus Žilina 5. /  Juniori 1:11:11.0 0:12:22.4 10:45.2 [15] 15 00:28.3 [35] 16 0:34:47.1 [57] 27 00:26.1 [15] 26 24:44.3 [69] 38
39 18 athlete detail CIBULA Roman 1971 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 5. /  AGm45-49 1:11:46.2 0:12:57.6 13:23.5 [52] 52 00:30.3 [40] 51 0:34:37.0 [53] 47 00:30.7 [35] 46 22:44.7 [48] 39
40 60 athlete detail JANČÍK Filip 2006 - nezistený - 8. /  Dorastenci 1:12:05.3 0:13:16.7 14:52.9 [74] 74 01:19.4 [97] 80 0:34:24.2 [49] 66 00:38.0 [57] 66 20:50.8 [21] 40
41 158 athlete detail ŽEMBER Ondrej 1981 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm35-39 1:12:06.7 0:13:18.1 12:45.9 [43] 43 00:53.8 [77] 44 0:33:03.9 [30] 40 00:48.5 [77] 41 24:34.6 [66] 41
42 25 athlete detail DUBA Gabriel 1969 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  AGm50-54 1:12:12.4 0:13:23.8 14:52.5 [73] 73 00:30.7 [43] 67 0:33:49.2 [40] 56 00:31.8 [41] 55 22:28.2 [45] 42
43 72 athlete detail KOCHAN Lukáš 1984 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm35-39 1:12:27.6 0:13:39.0 14:38.9 [68] 68 00:49.5 [73] 70 0:34:49.1 [58] 64 00:33.6 [48] 65 21:36.5 [31] 43
44 100 athlete detail OBAL Tomáš 1988 triatlon team trnava 5. /  AGm30-34 1:12:31.3 0:13:42.7 14:33.2 [64] 64 00:30.2 [39] 59 0:35:15.5 [63] 65 00:31.4 [38] 64 21:41.0 [32] 44
45 14 athlete detail BRUNCKO Jaroslav 1967 Fenix3Club 3. /  AGm50-54 1:12:31.9 0:13:43.3 14:08.1 [59] 59 01:25.0 [98] 72 0:33:45.9 [39] 59 00:48.3 [76] 60 22:24.6 [44] 45
46 50 athlete detail HRNČÁR Michal 1980 New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica 5. /  AGm40-44 1:12:35.9 0:13:47.3 14:10.2 [60] 60 00:30.7 [43] 58 0:34:37.3 [54] 58 01:02.8 [96] 63 22:14.9 [41] 46
47 89 athlete detail MARENDIAK Peter 1980 MARATON.BIKE s.r.o. Teplička nad Váhom 6. /  AGm40-44 1:12:39.3 0:13:50.7 13:45.2 [56] 56 00:34.8 [51] 56 0:34:16.6 [46] 49 00:31.8 [41] 48 23:30.9 [56] 47
48 148 athlete detail VIČAN Rado 1975 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm45-49 1:12:47.9 0:13:59.3 12:06.1 [36] 36 00:53.8 [77] 36 0:34:25.0 [50] 43 00:52.3 [81] 43 24:30.7 [65] 48
49 88 athlete detail LOPUŠNÝ Patrik 1980 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm40-44 1:12:50.8 0:14:02.2 15:32.4 [86] 86 00:39.8 [61] 79 0:34:52.2 [60] 68 00:28.0 [26] 67 21:18.4 [23] 49
50 11 athlete detail BOBRÍK Radovan 1972 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm45-49 1:12:54.1 0:14:05.5 13:08.3 [47] 47 00:31.6 [46] 45 0:32:36.4 [22] 33 00:42.1 [65] 35 25:55.7 [81] 50
51 159 athlete detail HAJDU Vojtech 1967 TK Nové Zámky 4. /  AGm50-54 1:13:20.6 0:14:32.0 12:25.4 [38] 38 00:47.3 [71] 39 0:35:26.0 [65] 51 00:40.8 [62] 50 24:01.1 [62] 51
52 105 athlete detail PAGÁČ Michal 1987 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 6. /  AGm30-34 1:13:23.4 0:14:34.8 12:41.3 [41] 41 00:36.0 [55] 42 0:34:56.5 [62] 45 00:31.8 [41] 45 24:37.8 [68] 52
53 36 athlete detail GAJDOŠ Peter 1974 ŠK Atóm Levice 8. /  AGm45-49 1:13:26.5 0:14:37.9 14:44.1 [71] 71 00:32.9 [49] 65 0:35:53.7 [71] 69 00:39.9 [60] 68 21:35.9 [30] 53
54 42 athlete detail HÁJNIK Michal 2003 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 9. /  Dorastenci 1:13:44.2 0:14:55.6 10:48.0 [16] 16 00:32.3 [47] 20 0:35:19.3 [64] 38 00:30.7 [35] 37 26:33.9 [87] 54
55 116 athlete detail RENDEK Timotej 2005 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 10. /  Dorastenci 1:13:44.9 0:14:56.3 11:19.5 [24] 24 00:21.9 [8] 23 0:37:42.4 [85] 62 00:35.4 [52] 58 23:45.7 [59] 55
56 96 athlete detail MIKO Branislav 1974 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm45-49 1:13:50.4 0:15:01.8 13:15.1 [49] 49 00:25.8 [27] 46 0:34:25.5 [51] 44 00:32.0 [44] 44 25:12.0 [73] 56
57 136 athlete detail ŠTELLER Peter 1970 - nezistený - 5. /  AGm50-54 1:13:50.8 0:15:02.2 14:39.7 [69] 69 00:36.1 [56] 64 0:36:04.6 [73] 72 00:31.5 [39] 69 21:58.9 [37] 57
58 155 athlete detail WEISS Markus 1969 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm50-54 1:13:57.9 0:15:09.3 14:49.7 [72] 72 00:36.4 [57] 69 0:34:03.0 [43] 63 00:30.8 [37] 59 23:58.0 [60] 58
59 33 athlete detail FURÁR Milan 1970 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm50-54 1:14:03.1 0:15:14.5 15:05.8 [75] 75 00:58.7 [82] 78 0:36:14.2 [76] 79 00:56.5 [88] 80 20:47.9 [20] 59
60 141 athlete detail VACH Roman 1971 Fenix3Club 10. /  AGm45-49 1:14:07.7 0:15:19.1 13:17.0 [50] 50 00:30.3 [40] 49 0:34:50.5 [59] 50 00:44.5 [68] 51 24:45.4 [70] 60
61 29 athlete detail FARKAŠ Aleš 1975 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm45-49 1:14:13.6 0:15:25.0 13:38.4 [54] 54 00:37.3 [58] 55 0:36:44.6 [79] 67 00:52.8 [83] 70 22:20.5 [43] 61
62 31 athlete detail FILO Marian 1984 ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva o.z. 9. /  AGm35-39 1:14:17.2 0:15:28.6 15:26.0 [82] 82 00:31.5 [45] 76 0:33:07.8 [32] 55 00:35.4 [52] 54 24:36.5 [67] 62
63 120 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Milan 1994 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm20-29 1:14:20.3 0:15:31.7 12:55.9 [45] 45 00:53.9 [79] 50 0:34:30.3 [52] 46 00:46.9 [75] 47 25:13.3 [74] 63
64 17 athlete detail CERNAK Tomas 1987 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm30-34 1:14:39.2 0:15:50.6 15:28.9 [84] 84 01:14.4 [95] 87 0:32:19.0 [17] 54 00:35.3 [51] 53 25:01.6 [72] 64
65 94 athlete detail MICHELÍK Ján 1967 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 8. /  AGm50-54 1:14:46.2 0:15:57.6 14:36.5 [66] 66 00:47.5 [72] 68 0:33:58.2 [42] 61 00:57.7 [90] 62 24:26.3 [64] 65
66 74 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Daniel 1971 T.A.T. Martin 12. /  AGm45-49 1:15:01.8 0:16:13.2 12:44.3 [42] 42 00:29.9 [38] 41 0:33:07.4 [31] 36 00:30.0 [33] 33 28:10.2 [96] 66
67 160 athlete detail NÉMETH Tibor 1970 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 9. /  AGm50-54 1:15:10.0 0:16:21.4 14:41.9 [70] 70 00:24.1 [23] 60 0:36:12.7 [75] 71 00:41.5 [63] 71 23:09.8 [53] 67
68 56 athlete detail CHUDÍK Tomáš 1972 - nezistený - 13. /  AGm45-49 1:15:24.3 0:16:35.7 11:21.6 [25] 25 00:39.3 [60] 25 0:36:57.4 [80] 53 00:58.5 [91] 57 25:27.5 [76] 68
69 95 athlete detail MIKLOVICS Milan 1975 TK Nové Zámky 14. /  AGm45-49 1:15:26.9 0:16:38.3 13:28.9 [53] 53 00:45.3 [68] 54 0:34:21.0 [47] 48 01:01.7 [94] 52 25:50.0 [79] 69
70 34 athlete detail FÚRIK Martin 1983 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 10. /  AGm35-39 1:15:30.9 0:16:42.3 14:36.7 [67] 67 01:09.0 [91] 74 0:36:06.6 [74] 75 00:51.1 [79] 76 22:47.5 [49] 70
71 65 athlete detail JURAŠKO Peter 1968 pro-body sport team 10. /  AGm50-54 1:15:49.5 0:17:00.9 12:05.0 [35] 35 00:42.0 [63] 35 0:33:38.0 [35] 37 00:56.0 [87] 40 28:28.5 [98] 71
72 109 athlete detail PETRUŠ Pavel 1981 ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva o.z. 11. /  AGm35-39 1:15:54.8 0:17:06.2 15:31.0 [85] 85 00:32.6 [48] 77 0:35:47.6 [69] 74 00:32.9 [46] 74 23:30.7 [55] 72
73 9 athlete detail BERNÁTH František 1959 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  AGm60+ 1:16:24.8 0:17:36.2 15:59.7 [88] 88 00:43.5 [66] 86 0:35:34.0 [66] 78 00:26.0 [14] 75 23:41.6 [58] 73
74 32 athlete detail FILO Lubomir 1973 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 15. /  AGm45-49 1:16:28.3 0:17:39.7 17:15.9 [95] 95 00:30.3 [40] 92 0:35:59.3 [72] 82 01:01.2 [93] 82 21:41.6 [33] 74
75 110 athlete detail PIASECKÝ Matúš 1998 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 9. /  AGm20-29 1:16:37.2 0:17:48.6 13:59.2 [57] 57 00:26.0 [29] 57 0:40:18.3 [98] 86 00:27.9 [24] 83 21:25.8 [28] 75
76 138 athlete detail TVRDOŇ Ľubomír 1978 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm40-44 1:16:37.7 0:17:49.1 15:14.0 [79] 79 00:58.6 [81] 81 0:37:56.2 [86] 83 01:07.3 [98] 84 21:21.6 [25] 76
77 137 athlete detail TRGIŇA Gabriel 1995 - nezistený - 10. /  AGm20-29 1:17:07.9 0:18:19.3 14:07.8 [58] 58 01:04.6 [89] 63 0:36:40.3 [77] 76 00:52.2 [80] 77 24:23.0 [63] 77
78 90 athlete detail MARTINČÍK Roman 1962 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  AGm55-59 1:17:33.8 0:18:45.2 14:17.7 [62] 62 00:49.9 [74] 62 0:34:07.9 [44] 57 00:37.5 [56] 56 27:40.8 [95] 78
79 163 athlete detail IVANIČ Stanislav 1975 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 16. /  AGm45-49 1:18:18.4 0:19:29.8 14:30.4 [63] 63 00:58.7 [82] 71 0:35:46.9 [68] 70 01:02.2 [95] 72 26:00.2 [82] 79
80 113 athlete detail PUSKAR Andreas 1992 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm20-29 1:18:24.8 0:19:36.2 15:21.9 [81] 81 00:53.7 [76] 82 0:35:37.7 [67] 77 00:58.7 [92] 78 25:32.8 [77] 80
81 147 athlete detail VARGA Štefan 1978 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm40-44 1:19:04.2 0:20:15.6 15:08.6 [76] 76 01:10.2 [92] 83 0:38:21.0 [91] 85 00:55.1 [86] 87 23:29.3 [54] 81
82 75 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Krištof 2001 T.A.T. Martin 6. /  Juniori 1:19:13.7 0:20:25.1 11:41.8 [27] 27 00:22.8 [15] 27 0:37:17.1 [83] 60 00:54.9 [85] 61 28:57.1 [100] 82
83 22 athlete detail DOMOK Martin 1977 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 10. /  AGm40-44 1:19:50.3 0:21:01.7 15:11.3 [78] 78 00:27.0 [32] 73 0:36:43.0 [78] 80 00:41.6 [64] 79 26:47.4 [89] 83
84 157 athlete detail ZSIDEK Gejza 1982 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 12. /  AGm35-39 1:20:19.7 0:21:31.1 17:30.7 [97] 97 01:06.6 [90] 96 0:34:54.8 [61] 81 01:13.7 [100] 81 25:33.9 [78] 84
85 21 athlete detail DEKÝŠ Peter 1965 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  AGm55-59 1:22:18.6 0:23:30.0 15:10.8 [77] 77 00:35.8 [54] 75 0:35:51.4 [70] 73 00:43.1 [67] 73 29:57.5 [101] 85
86 98 athlete detail NEŠTRÁK Bohumil 1976 triatlon team trnava 11. /  AGm40-44 1:22:24.5 0:23:35.9 16:26.3 [90] 90 00:43.2 [64] 88 0:37:26.4 [84] 84 00:44.5 [68] 85 27:04.1 [91] 86
87 143 athlete detail VAJDA Martin 1980 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 12. /  AGm40-44 1:22:27.6 0:23:39.0 17:14.3 [94] 94 00:35.2 [52] 93 0:37:07.6 [81] 88 00:46.0 [71] 88 26:44.5 [88] 87
88 91 athlete detail MELIŠEK Ján 1971 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 17. /  AGm45-49 1:22:32.0 0:23:43.4 15:54.2 [87] 87 01:31.1 [103] 89 0:38:08.3 [88] 90 00:30.0 [33] 89 26:28.4 [85] 88
89 165 athlete detail STOLÁRIK Peter 1982 Prestigio Realiz Team 13. /  AGm35-39 1:22:37.6 0:23:49.0 16:41.7 [92] 92 01:02.5 [85] 91 0:38:39.5 [92] 93 00:46.6 [74] 92 25:27.3 [75] 89
90 51 athlete detail HRTAN Zoltán 1971 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 18. /  AGm45-49 1:22:40.7 0:23:52.1 16:40.5 [91] 91 00:46.2 [69] 90 0:41:57.3 [101] 98 00:45.0 [70] 98 22:31.7 [46] 90
91 40 athlete detail HABAN Erik 1992 - nezistený - 12. /  AGm20-29 1:23:31.1 0:24:42.5 15:21.1 [80] 80 01:12.5 [93] 85 0:38:52.0 [93] 89 00:52.6 [82] 90 27:12.9 [93] 91
92 127 athlete detail STRAKA Mario 1967 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm50-54 1:23:32.8 0:24:44.2 17:13.9 [93] 93 01:32.0 [104] 98 0:37:12.1 [82] 92 01:25.0 [103] 93 26:09.8 [84] 92
93 46 athlete detail HOLEČKO Imrich 1956 TDMK Krompachy 2. /  AGm60+ 1:23:50.7 0:25:02.1 17:37.3 [98] 98 01:02.7 [87] 97 0:38:20.2 [90] 94 00:57.0 [89] 94 25:53.5 [80] 93
94 66 athlete detail KABZAN Tomáš 1986 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm30-34 1:24:14.4 0:25:25.8 19:54.3 [104] 104 00:41.5 [62] 104 0:38:06.0 [87] 97 00:46.4 [73] 97 24:46.2 [71] 94
95 53 athlete detail HYBBEN Branislav 1985 - nezistený - 14. /  AGm35-39 1:24:24.7 0:25:36.1 14:35.7 [65] 65 00:46.5 [70] 66 0:42:12.0 [103] 96 00:48.8 [78] 95 26:01.7 [83] 95
96 41 athlete detail HABAN Libor 1970 CNS Academy 19. /  AGm45-49 1:26:14.6 0:27:26.0 16:21.2 [89] 89 01:43.1 [106] 94 0:39:28.6 [95] 95 01:19.6 [101] 96 27:22.1 [94] 96
97 39 athlete detail GRIŠČÍK František 1959 - nezistený - 3. /  AGm60+ 1:26:28.8 0:27:40.2 15:27.9 [83] 83 01:00.6 [84] 84 0:38:15.4 [89] 87 00:46.1 [72] 86 30:58.8 [104] 97
98 87 athlete detail LENČÉŠ Róbert 1980 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 13. /  AGm40-44 1:27:04.2 0:28:15.6 14:14.5 [61] 61 00:51.6 [75] 61 0:40:35.3 [99] 91 00:42.6 [66] 91 30:40.2 [103] 98
99 97 athlete detail NÁVRATEK Roman 1988 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm30-34 1:28:28.7 0:29:40.1 17:18.2 [96] 96 01:04.3 [88] 95 0:42:11.7 [102] 101 00:53.1 [84] 100 27:01.4 [90] 99
100 161 athlete detail BUČEK Peter 1952 Triax Bratislava 4. /  AGm60+ 1:28:40.0 0:29:51.4 18:03.2 [100] 100 01:26.4 [99] 100 0:40:16.7 [97] 100 01:45.7 [107] 101 27:08.0 [92] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.