Žitavský triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :27.6.2020 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 10 athlete detail BIČANOVÁ Margaréta 2001 KPŠ nereus Žilina 1. /  Juniorky 1:01:54.5 0:00:00.0 10:05.5 [5] 5 00:23.9 [6] 4 31:49.9 [1] 2 00:23.5 [5] 2 19:11.7 [1] 1
2 24 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia 1999 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  AGž20-29 1:04:00.0 0:02:05.5 09:56.7 [3] 3 00:23.4 [5] 3 31:56.7 [2] 1 00:21.2 [3] 1 21:22.0 [4] 2
3 153 athlete detail VRÁBLOVÁ Margaréta 2005 TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 1. /  Dorastenky 1:05:02.9 0:03:08.4 09:24.7 [1] 1 00:20.8 [2] 1 34:27.0 [4] 3 00:20.3 [2] 3 20:30.1 [2] 3
4 64 athlete detail JESENSKÁ Kristína 2000 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGž20-29 1:07:31.0 0:05:36.5 09:50.7 [2] 2 00:21.7 [3] 2 35:43.6 [7] 5 00:19.5 [1] 5 21:15.5 [3] 4
5 7 athlete detail BEKE Ema 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  Dorastenky 1:08:47.6 0:06:53.1 10:31.9 [6] 6 00:17.9 [1] 5 34:23.2 [3] 4 00:25.3 [6] 4 23:09.3 [7] 5
6 81 athlete detail KRIDLOVÁ Katarína 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 3. /  Dorastenky 1:09:01.0 0:07:06.5 10:32.5 [7] 7 00:21.7 [3] 6 35:03.0 [5] 6 00:27.6 [7] 6 22:36.2 [5] 6
7 57 athlete detail IBOŠOVÁ Laura 2000 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 3. /  AGž20-29 1:13:54.3 0:11:59.8 10:02.8 [4] 4 00:59.9 [14] 7 37:28.4 [9] 7 00:33.0 [9] 7 24:50.2 [10] 7
8 23 athlete detail DORICOVA Kristina 1988 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 1. /  AGž30-39 1:15:00.4 0:13:05.9 15:14.2 [13] 13 00:37.3 [9] 12 35:27.9 [6] 9 00:38.5 [10] 9 23:02.5 [6] 8
9 27 athlete detail ĎURINOVÁ Petra 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 4. /  Dorastenky 1:15:24.9 0:13:30.4 14:31.0 [9] 9 00:31.8 [7] 9 35:55.1 [8] 8 00:56.8 [16] 8 23:30.2 [8] 9
10 156 athlete detail ZIMENOVÁ Katarína 2003 Maratón klub Rajec 5. /  Dorastenky 1:19:58.3 0:18:03.8 14:38.9 [10] 10 00:45.6 [12] 10 39:31.6 [10] 11 00:32.3 [8] 11 24:29.9 [9] 10
11 111 athlete detail PÍROVÁ Valéria 1983 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  AGž30-39 1:22:37.1 0:20:42.6 16:30.2 [15] 15 00:40.6 [10] 15 39:41.8 [11] 13 00:47.2 [14] 13 24:57.3 [11] 11
12 124 athlete detail SIEKELOVÁ Emma 2004 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 6. /  Dorastenky 1:23:14.2 0:21:19.7 11:57.7 [8] 8 00:42.2 [11] 8 40:49.6 [13] 10 00:39.4 [11] 10 29:05.3 [15] 12
13 142 athlete detail VACHOVÁ Dana 1972 Fenix3Club 1. /  AGž40-49 1:24:00.4 0:22:05.9 15:12.9 [12] 12 00:34.8 [8] 11 40:33.2 [12] 12 00:46.9 [13] 12 26:52.6 [12] 13
14 106 athlete detail PALATICKA Martina 1985 ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva o.z. 3. /  AGž30-39 1:26:45.0 0:24:50.5 15:53.1 [14] 14 01:08.8 [16] 14 41:00.3 [14] 14 00:48.1 [15] 14 27:54.7 [13] 14
15 1 athlete detail ANDRÁŠŠY Silvia 1989 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 4. /  AGž30-39 1:27:37.9 0:25:43.4 16:46.5 [16] 16 00:50.1 [13] 16 41:21.5 [15] 15 00:42.9 [12] 15 27:56.9 [14] 15
16 123 athlete detail SCHVÁBOVÁ Silvia 1999 - nezistený - 4. /  AGž20-29 1:37:10.6 0:35:16.1 15:10.0 [11] 11 01:14.8 [18] 13 51:05.7 [18] 17 00:23.2 [4] 17 29:16.9 [16] 16
17 54 athlete detail HYBBENOVÁ Viktória 1991 - nezistený - 5. /  AGž20-29 1:39:49.3 0:37:54.8 17:28.0 [17] 17 01:01.5 [15] 17 44:37.3 [16] 16 01:00.7 [17] 16 35:41.8 [17] 17
18 84 athlete detail KUMOVÁ Eva 1972 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  AGž40-49 1:51:32.6 0:49:38.1 23:48.8 [18] 18 01:13.1 [17] 18 48:28.2 [17] 18 01:51.8 [18] 18 36:10.7 [18] 18
--- 85 athlete detail KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana 1994 ŠK Atóm Levice . /  AGž20-29 DNF --- 09:26.7 [-] --- 09:44.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.