Nitriansky detský aquatlon

Triathlon
DATE :28.6.2020 PLACE  :Nitra

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
1 20 athlete detail KORIM Samuel 2011 - nezistený - 1. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:03:15.2 0:00:00.0 00:54.5 [1] 1 00:27.8 [10] 2 01:52.9 [1] 1
2 30 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Nelly 2011 Chlpaté Gazely 1. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:03:18.3 0:00:03.1 00:59.4 [8] 8 00:25.6 [4] 7 01:53.3 [2] 2
3 33 athlete detail MURÁNSKA Nina 2011 ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 2. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:03:22.2 0:00:07.0 00:54.7 [2] 2 00:25.3 [2] 1 02:02.2 [4] 3
4 19 athlete detail HREHOVČÍK Bruno 2011 Motigo 2. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:03:27.4 0:00:12.2 00:58.4 [6] 6 00:25.9 [5] 6 02:03.1 [6] 4
5 24 athlete detail SANCHEZ STUCHLY Matias 2012 - nezistený - 3. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:03:28.6 0:00:13.4 00:57.0 [5] 5 00:25.4 [3] 3 02:06.2 [9] 5
6 27 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:03:33.5 0:00:18.3 00:59.5 [9] 9 00:27.6 [9] 9 02:06.4 [10] 6
7 40 athlete detail TADLÁNKOVÁ Lucia 2011 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 4. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:03:35.3 0:00:20.1 01:00.6 [11] 11 00:29.4 [13] 11 02:05.3 [8] 7
8 39 athlete detail ŠMONDRKOVÁ Karin 2011 ŠK Atóm Levice 5. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:03:37.5 0:00:22.3 01:02.0 [12] 12 00:21.1 [1] 4 02:14.4 [14] 8
9 31 athlete detail JURIGOVÁ Petronela 2012 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 6. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:03:39.2 0:00:24.0 00:59.8 [10] 10 00:25.9 [5] 8 02:13.5 [13] 9
10 22 athlete detail MIKUŠKA Tomáš 2011 ŠK Atóm Levice 4. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:03:42.1 0:00:26.9 01:08.5 [15] 15 00:27.0 [8] 13 02:06.6 [11] 10
11 184 athlete detail PUHALLA Alex 2011 ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 5. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:03:43.0 0:00:27.8 00:55.0 [3] 3 00:33.0 [14] 10 02:15.0 [15] 11
12 38 athlete detail ŠČEVLÍKOVÁ Lara Tereza 2011 TK Nové Zámky 7. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:03:45.9 0:00:30.7 00:55.2 [4] 4 00:28.6 [11] 5 02:22.1 [19] 12
13 18 athlete detail GEISBACHER Matej 2011 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 6. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:03:47.3 0:00:32.1 01:09.2 [16] 16 00:33.9 [17] 17 02:04.2 [7] 13
14 25 athlete detail ŠTEFAŇÁK Ján 2011 - nezistený - 7. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:03:48.3 0:00:33.1 01:10.8 [17] 17 00:26.5 [7] 15 02:11.0 [12] 14
15 183 athlete detail MATEJKOVÁ Lara 2011 ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 8. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:03:52.0 0:00:36.8 00:59.2 [7] 7 00:33.0 [14] 12 02:19.8 [16] 15
16 35 athlete detail ROMANOVÁ Nina 2011 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 9. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:03:57.6 0:00:42.4 01:08.2 [14] 14 00:28.8 [12] 14 02:20.6 [17] 16
17 16 athlete detail DUGÁT Mathias 2011 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 8. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:04:06.5 0:00:51.3 01:15.0 [20] 20 00:48.6 [22] 20 02:02.9 [5] 17
18 34 athlete detail REŠETÁROVÁ Eliška 2011 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 10. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:04:08.0 0:00:52.8 01:11.5 [18] 18 00:55.1 [24] 21 02:01.4 [3] 18
19 17 athlete detail FEJDI Filip 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:04:27.1 0:01:11.9 01:16.9 [21] 21 00:37.5 [19] 18 02:32.7 [21] 19
20 15 athlete detail DRLÍK Michal 2012 - nezistený - 10. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:04:27.7 0:01:12.5 01:11.8 [19] 19 00:47.5 [21] 19 02:28.4 [20] 20
21 23 athlete detail PECIAR Teo 2011 ŠK DELFÍN Nitra 11. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:04:41.9 0:01:26.7 01:06.5 [13] 13 00:36.3 [18] 16 02:59.1 [27] 21
22 32 athlete detail KĽUČÁROVÁ Tereza 2012 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 11. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:04:49.4 0:01:34.2 01:33.1 [25] 25 00:55.5 [25] 24 02:20.8 [18] 22
23 190 athlete detail CANDRÁK Hugo 2012 ŠK DELFÍN Nitra 12. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:04:56.5 0:01:41.3 01:22.1 [24] 24 01:01.7 [27] 23 02:32.7 [21] 23
24 26 athlete detail BARNOVÁ Lívia 2012 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 12. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:04:57.8 0:01:42.6 01:17.5 [22] 22 00:59.5 [26] 22 02:40.8 [23] 24
25 21 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Nicolas 2011 Motigo 13. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:05:23.6 0:02:08.4 01:21.2 [23] 23 01:21.3 [28] 27 02:41.1 [24] 25
26 36 athlete detail SLOTÍKOVÁ Viktória 2012 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 13. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:05:23.9 0:02:08.7 02:05.7 [27] 27 00:33.4 [16] 26 02:44.8 [25] 26
27 29 athlete detail GELDNER Eva 2012 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 14. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:05:32.6 0:02:17.4 01:40.0 [26] 26 00:53.3 [23] 25 02:59.3 [28] 27
28 37 athlete detail SLOTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2012 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 15. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:06:09.6 0:02:54.4 02:45.9 [28] 28 00:38.8 [20] 28 02:44.9 [26] 28
--- 28 athlete detail FARKAŠOVSKÁ Alexandra 2011 ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves . /  Žiačky nádeje B DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.