Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plávanie | # | Depo | # | Beh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | KORIM Samuel | 2011 | - nezistený - | 1. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:03:15.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 00:54.5 [1] | 1 | 00:27.8 [10] | 2 | 01:52.9 [1] | 1 | |
2 | 30 | GRMANOVÁ Nelly | 2011 | Chlpaté Gazely | 1. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:03:18.3 | 0:00:03.1 | 00:59.4 [8] | 8 | 00:25.6 [4] | 7 | 01:53.3 [2] | 2 | |
3 | 33 | MURÁNSKA Nina | 2011 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | 2. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:03:22.2 | 0:00:07.0 | 00:54.7 [2] | 2 | 00:25.3 [2] | 1 | 02:02.2 [4] | 3 | |
4 | 19 | HREHOVČÍK Bruno | 2011 | Motigo | 2. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:03:27.4 | 0:00:12.2 | 00:58.4 [6] | 6 | 00:25.9 [5] | 6 | 02:03.1 [6] | 4 | |
5 | 24 | SANCHEZ STUCHLY Matias | 2012 | - nezistený - | 3. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:03:28.6 | 0:00:13.4 | 00:57.0 [5] | 5 | 00:25.4 [3] | 3 | 02:06.2 [9] | 5 | |
6 | 27 | BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia | 2011 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 3. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:03:33.5 | 0:00:18.3 | 00:59.5 [9] | 9 | 00:27.6 [9] | 9 | 02:06.4 [10] | 6 | |
7 | 40 | TADLÁNKOVÁ Lucia | 2011 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 4. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:03:35.3 | 0:00:20.1 | 01:00.6 [11] | 11 | 00:29.4 [13] | 11 | 02:05.3 [8] | 7 | |
8 | 39 | ŠMONDRKOVÁ Karin | 2011 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 5. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:03:37.5 | 0:00:22.3 | 01:02.0 [12] | 12 | 00:21.1 [1] | 4 | 02:14.4 [14] | 8 | |
9 | 31 | JURIGOVÁ Petronela | 2012 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | 6. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:03:39.2 | 0:00:24.0 | 00:59.8 [10] | 10 | 00:25.9 [5] | 8 | 02:13.5 [13] | 9 | |
10 | 22 | MIKUŠKA Tomáš | 2011 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 4. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:03:42.1 | 0:00:26.9 | 01:08.5 [15] | 15 | 00:27.0 [8] | 13 | 02:06.6 [11] | 10 | |
11 | 184 | PUHALLA Alex | 2011 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | 5. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:03:43.0 | 0:00:27.8 | 00:55.0 [3] | 3 | 00:33.0 [14] | 10 | 02:15.0 [15] | 11 | |
12 | 38 | ŠČEVLÍKOVÁ Lara Tereza | 2011 | TK Nové Zámky | 7. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:03:45.9 | 0:00:30.7 | 00:55.2 [4] | 4 | 00:28.6 [11] | 5 | 02:22.1 [19] | 12 | |
13 | 18 | GEISBACHER Matej | 2011 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 6. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:03:47.3 | 0:00:32.1 | 01:09.2 [16] | 16 | 00:33.9 [17] | 17 | 02:04.2 [7] | 13 | |
14 | 25 | ŠTEFAŇÁK Ján | 2011 | - nezistený - | 7. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:03:48.3 | 0:00:33.1 | 01:10.8 [17] | 17 | 00:26.5 [7] | 15 | 02:11.0 [12] | 14 | |
15 | 183 | MATEJKOVÁ Lara | 2011 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | 8. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:03:52.0 | 0:00:36.8 | 00:59.2 [7] | 7 | 00:33.0 [14] | 12 | 02:19.8 [16] | 15 | |
16 | 35 | ROMANOVÁ Nina | 2011 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 9. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:03:57.6 | 0:00:42.4 | 01:08.2 [14] | 14 | 00:28.8 [12] | 14 | 02:20.6 [17] | 16 | |
17 | 16 | DUGÁT Mathias | 2011 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 8. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:04:06.5 | 0:00:51.3 | 01:15.0 [20] | 20 | 00:48.6 [22] | 20 | 02:02.9 [5] | 17 | |
18 | 34 | REŠETÁROVÁ Eliška | 2011 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 10. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:04:08.0 | 0:00:52.8 | 01:11.5 [18] | 18 | 00:55.1 [24] | 21 | 02:01.4 [3] | 18 | |
19 | 17 | FEJDI Filip | 2011 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 9. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:04:27.1 | 0:01:11.9 | 01:16.9 [21] | 21 | 00:37.5 [19] | 18 | 02:32.7 [21] | 19 | |
20 | 15 | DRLÍK Michal | 2012 | - nezistený - | 10. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:04:27.7 | 0:01:12.5 | 01:11.8 [19] | 19 | 00:47.5 [21] | 19 | 02:28.4 [20] | 20 | |
21 | 23 | PECIAR Teo | 2011 | ŠK DELFÍN Nitra | 11. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:04:41.9 | 0:01:26.7 | 01:06.5 [13] | 13 | 00:36.3 [18] | 16 | 02:59.1 [27] | 21 | |
22 | 32 | KĽUČÁROVÁ Tereza | 2012 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 11. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:04:49.4 | 0:01:34.2 | 01:33.1 [25] | 25 | 00:55.5 [25] | 24 | 02:20.8 [18] | 22 | |
23 | 190 | CANDRÁK Hugo | 2012 | ŠK DELFÍN Nitra | 12. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:04:56.5 | 0:01:41.3 | 01:22.1 [24] | 24 | 01:01.7 [27] | 23 | 02:32.7 [21] | 23 | |
24 | 26 | BARNOVÁ Lívia | 2012 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 12. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:04:57.8 | 0:01:42.6 | 01:17.5 [22] | 22 | 00:59.5 [26] | 22 | 02:40.8 [23] | 24 | |
25 | 21 | KUBÍČEK Nicolas | 2011 | Motigo | 13. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:05:23.6 | 0:02:08.4 | 01:21.2 [23] | 23 | 01:21.3 [28] | 27 | 02:41.1 [24] | 25 | |
26 | 36 | SLOTÍKOVÁ Viktória | 2012 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 13. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:05:23.9 | 0:02:08.7 | 02:05.7 [27] | 27 | 00:33.4 [16] | 26 | 02:44.8 [25] | 26 | |
27 | 29 | GELDNER Eva | 2012 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 14. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:05:32.6 | 0:02:17.4 | 01:40.0 [26] | 26 | 00:53.3 [23] | 25 | 02:59.3 [28] | 27 | |
28 | 37 | SLOTÍKOVÁ Karolína | 2012 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 15. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:06:09.6 | 0:02:54.4 | 02:45.9 [28] | 28 | 00:38.8 [20] | 28 | 02:44.9 [26] | 28 | |
--- | 28 | FARKAŠOVSKÁ Alexandra | 2011 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | . / Žiačky nádeje B | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |