Nitriansky detský aquatlon

Triathlon
DATE :28.6.2020 PLACE  :Nitra

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap plávanie # depo # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap plávanie # depo # Beh #
1 117 athlete detail JANČEK Richard 2006 TRIKLUB Poprad 1. /  Žiaci starší 0:13:58.4 0:00:00.0 05:45.4 [8] 8 00:22.5 [7] 6 07:50.5 [1] 1
2 121 athlete detail PALKOVIČ Jakub 2006 - nezistený - 2. /  Žiaci starší 0:14:15.0 0:00:16.6 05:35.0 [5] 5 00:23.5 [10] 5 08:16.5 [5] 2
3 126 athlete detail ŠČEVLÍK Jakub 2005 TK Nové Zámky 3. /  Žiaci starší 0:14:20.9 0:00:22.5 05:27.0 [2] 2 00:25.6 [16] 3 08:28.3 [7] 3
4 118 athlete detail LOBO Jakub 2005 Trimood 4. /  Žiaci starší 0:14:42.2 0:00:43.8 05:39.3 [6] 6 00:28.8 [20] 7 08:34.1 [9] 4
5 124 athlete detail RENDEK Timotej 2005 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 5. /  Žiaci starší 0:14:44.7 0:00:46.3 06:16.0 [18] 18 00:25.1 [13] 19 08:03.6 [2] 5
6 127 athlete detail TAPUŠÍK Patrik 2006 ŠBR Piešťany 6. /  Žiaci starší 0:14:47.2 0:00:48.8 05:18.3 [1] 1 00:20.8 [4] 1 09:08.1 [14] 6
7 120 athlete detail MIKLENČIČ Jakub 2006 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 7. /  Žiaci starší 0:14:49.1 0:00:50.7 06:11.4 [15] 15 00:25.1 [13] 16 08:12.6 [4] 7
8 116 athlete detail FOTUL Branislav 2005 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 8. /  Žiaci starší 0:14:53.3 0:00:54.9 06:15.2 [17] 17 00:19.9 [2] 15 08:18.2 [6] 8
9 115 athlete detail FÁBRY Dominik 2005 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 9. /  Žiaci starší 0:14:59.9 0:01:01.5 05:55.6 [9] 9 00:28.9 [21] 9 08:35.4 [10] 9
10 119 athlete detail MICHALICA Michal 2006 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 10. /  Žiaci starší 0:15:05.2 0:01:06.8 06:22.7 [21] 21 00:30.5 [24] 21 08:12.0 [3] 10
11 125 athlete detail SALAZAR Francesco 2006 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 11. /  Žiaci starší 0:15:06.9 0:01:08.5 06:18.0 [20] 20 00:20.4 [3] 17 08:28.5 [8] 11
12 136 athlete detail POPOVIČOVÁ Loriana 2005 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 1. /  Žiačky staršie 0:15:08.1 0:01:09.7 06:02.8 [10] 10 00:21.9 [6] 10 08:43.4 [12] 12
13 122 athlete detail PORVAZNÍK Jakub 2006 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 12. /  Žiaci starší 0:15:21.1 0:01:22.7 05:45.1 [7] 7 00:29.0 [22] 8 09:07.0 [13] 13
14 129 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Laura 2006 Chlpaté Gazely 2. /  Žiačky staršie 0:15:35.5 0:01:37.1 06:31.3 [22] 22 00:25.1 [13] 22 08:39.1 [11] 14
15 137 athlete detail SALAZAR Stefania 2005 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  Žiačky staršie 0:15:50.6 0:01:52.2 06:05.7 [11] 11 00:19.4 [1] 11 09:25.5 [16] 15
16 139 athlete detail TARČÁKOVÁ Soňa 2006 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 4. /  Žiačky staršie 0:15:57.5 0:01:59.1 06:16.1 [19] 19 00:27.0 [18] 20 09:14.4 [15] 16
17 186 athlete detail REĽOVSKÝ Bruno 2006 Delfín Nitra 13. /  Žiaci starší 0:15:58.4 0:02:00.0 05:30.4 [4] 4 00:24.3 [11] 4 10:03.7 [19] 17
18 134 athlete detail PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta 2005 - nezistený - 5. /  Žiačky staršie 0:16:29.6 0:02:31.2 06:06.3 [12] 12 00:22.5 [7] 12 10:00.8 [18] 18
19 135 athlete detail PIVARČIOVÁ Nikol 2005 ŠK Atóm Levice 6. /  Žiačky staršie 0:17:01.8 0:03:03.4 06:12.6 [16] 16 00:20.9 [5] 14 10:28.3 [20] 19
20 133 athlete detail MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana 2006 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 7. /  Žiačky staršie 0:17:26.4 0:03:28.0 07:20.9 [25] 25 00:26.5 [17] 25 09:39.0 [17] 20
21 132 athlete detail LEHUTOVÁ Patrícia 2006 ŠBR Piešťany 8. /  Žiačky staršie 0:17:36.6 0:03:38.2 06:07.9 [14] 14 00:24.9 [12] 13 11:03.8 [21] 21
22 182 athlete detail VAN WYK Daniel 2006 Delfín Nitra 14. /  Žiaci starší 0:18:05.0 0:04:06.6 05:28.0 [3] 3 00:23.3 [9] 2 12:13.7 [27] 22
23 130 athlete detail HUDŽÍKOVÁ Nina 2006 TRIKLUB Poprad 9. /  Žiačky staršie 0:18:31.2 0:04:32.8 06:07.6 [13] 13 00:31.4 [25] 18 11:52.2 [23] 23
24 128 athlete detail FÁBRYOVÁ Veronika 2006 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 10. /  Žiačky staršie 0:19:09.2 0:05:10.8 07:04.5 [23] 23 00:31.6 [26] 23 11:33.1 [22] 24
25 187 athlete detail DRLÍK Adam 2006 ŠK DELFÍN Nitra 15. /  Žiaci starší 0:20:41.2 0:06:42.8 07:51.9 [26] 26 00:41.2 [27] 26 12:08.1 [26] 25
26 96 athlete detail HRÚZIKOVÁ Hana 2005 ŠTK 11. /  Žiačky staršie 0:20:44.0 0:06:45.6 08:13.8 [27] 27 00:27.1 [19] 27 12:03.1 [24] 26
27 131 athlete detail KOLENÍKOVÁ Nina 2006 ŠTK 12. /  Žiačky staršie 0:21:33.6 0:07:35.2 07:07.6 [24] 24 00:30.3 [23] 24 13:55.7 [28] 27
28 138 athlete detail SLÁDEKOVÁ Veronika 2006 Chlpaté Gazely 13. /  Žiačky staršie 0:21:51.8 0:07:53.4 08:46.6 [28] 28 00:57.3 [28] 28 12:07.9 [25] 28
--- 123 athlete detail REBIDÁŠ Šimon 2005 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice . /  Žiaci starší DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.