Nitriansky detský aquatlon

Triathlon
DATE :28.6.2020 PLACE  :Nitra

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
1 84 athlete detail MANDÁK Alex 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Žiaci mladší 0:07:03.6 0:00:00.0 02:55.0 [5] 5 00:21.8 [9] 4 03:46.8 [2] 1
2 80 athlete detail FOTUL Richard 2008 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 2. /  Žiaci mladší 0:07:08.4 0:00:04.8 02:54.7 [4] 4 00:15.2 [1] 1 03:58.5 [4] 2
3 107 athlete detail POPOVIČOVÁ Viviana 2008 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 1. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:07:25.4 0:00:21.8 03:18.9 [21] 21 00:21.3 [6] 19 03:45.2 [1] 3
4 87 athlete detail PEŠKO Michal 2007 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 3. /  Žiaci mladší 0:07:30.1 0:00:26.5 03:06.8 [13] 13 00:21.3 [6] 10 04:02.0 [5] 4
5 94 athlete detail FOTULOVÁ Alexandra 2007 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 2. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:07:34.2 0:00:30.6 02:56.0 [6] 6 00:20.3 [4] 3 04:17.9 [10] 5
6 99 athlete detail LACKOVÁ Natália 2007 ŠK AQUASPORT Levice 3. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:07:39.7 0:00:36.1 02:53.3 [3] 3 00:23.8 [13] 5 04:22.6 [13] 6
7 108 athlete detail PORVAZNIKOVÁ Michaela 2008 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 4. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:07:42.2 0:00:38.6 03:05.9 [11] 11 00:24.1 [16] 12 04:12.2 [8] 7
8 97 athlete detail JURIGOVÁ Simona 2007 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 5. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:07:43.7 0:00:40.1 02:50.1 [1] 1 00:24.2 [18] 2 04:29.4 [18] 8
9 110 athlete detail SNOVÁKOVÁ Bibiana 2007 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 6. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:07:47.9 0:00:44.3 03:06.6 [12] 12 00:19.4 [2] 9 04:21.9 [12] 9
10 189 athlete detail DROBNÝ Matej 2007 3NT Batislava 4. /  Žiaci mladší 0:07:48.6 0:00:45.0 03:26.2 [26] 26 00:29.2 [27] 27 03:53.2 [3] 10
11 100 athlete detail LAKTIŠOVÁ Simona 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 7. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:07:51.5 0:00:47.9 03:19.3 [22] 22 00:24.0 [15] 21 04:08.2 [6] 11
12 102 athlete detail MORAVSKÁ Debora 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 8. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:07:52.3 0:00:48.7 03:19.7 [23] 23 00:23.9 [14] 22 04:08.7 [7] 12
13 82 athlete detail JANČEK Filip 2008 TRIKLUB Poprad 5. /  Žiaci mladší 0:07:53.7 0:00:50.1 03:00.7 [8] 8 00:24.1 [16] 8 04:28.9 [17] 13
14 103 athlete detail MOSKÁĽOVÁ Margaréta 2007 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 9. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:07:54.0 0:00:50.4 02:52.4 [2] 2 00:27.3 [25] 6 04:34.3 [21] 14
15 111 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Linda 2008 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 10. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:07:54.3 0:00:50.7 03:01.6 [10] 10 00:21.4 [8] 7 04:31.3 [20] 15
16 104 athlete detail PENJAKOVÁ Sofia 2008 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 11. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:07:59.2 0:00:55.6 03:08.2 [15] 15 00:26.4 [23] 13 04:24.6 [14] 16
17 114 athlete detail YURYCHKO Dana 2007 Chlpaté Gazely 12. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:08:11.6 0:01:08.0 03:07.9 [14] 14 00:21.8 [9] 11 04:41.9 [23] 17
18 91 athlete detail BLIHÁROVÁ Soňa 2007 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 13. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:08:15.6 0:01:12.0 03:25.9 [25] 25 00:19.7 [3] 23 04:30.0 [19] 18
19 106 athlete detail PITOŇÁKOVÁ Barbora 2008 - nezistený - 14. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:08:16.9 0:01:13.3 03:01.2 [9] 9 00:33.7 [30] 14 04:42.0 [24] 19
20 85 athlete detail MIKUŠKA Richard 2008 ŠK Atóm Levice 6. /  Žiaci mladší 0:08:25.4 0:01:21.8 03:39.1 [30] 30 00:24.9 [19] 28 04:21.4 [11] 20
21 89 athlete detail ŽIAK Kristian 2007 - nezistený - 7. /  Žiaci mladší 0:08:27.2 0:01:23.6 03:11.8 [17] 17 00:27.0 [24] 17 04:48.4 [26] 21
22 81 athlete detail GRZNÁR Tomáš 2007 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 8. /  Žiaci mladší 0:08:29.6 0:01:26.0 03:36.4 [29] 29 00:36.7 [32] 31 04:16.5 [9] 22
23 109 athlete detail RUDOLPHI Mia Sophie 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 15. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:08:31.1 0:01:27.5 03:11.7 [16] 16 00:29.9 [28] 20 04:49.5 [27] 23
24 113 athlete detail VITKOVÁ Natália 2007 ŠTK 16. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:08:32.3 0:01:28.7 03:39.8 [31] 31 00:25.0 [21] 29 04:27.5 [16] 24
25 92 athlete detail DOMINOVÁ Viktória 2007 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 17. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:08:36.4 0:01:32.8 03:13.8 [18] 18 00:22.3 [11] 15 05:00.3 [30] 25
26 101 athlete detail MICHALCOVÁ Simona 2007 Trimood 18. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:08:42.6 0:01:39.0 03:20.9 [24] 24 00:28.0 [26] 24 04:53.7 [28] 26
27 95 athlete detail HÁJNIKOVÁ Zuzana 2008 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 19. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:08:48.1 0:01:44.5 04:02.4 [33] 33 00:20.6 [5] 32 04:25.1 [15] 27
28 83 athlete detail KNÍŽ Filip 2008 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 9. /  Žiaci mladší 0:08:50.8 0:01:47.2 03:30.8 [27] 27 00:23.4 [12] 26 04:56.6 [29] 28
29 105 athlete detail PIECKOVÁ Laura 2007 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 20. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:08:59.8 0:01:56.2 02:58.6 [7] 7 00:38.5 [34] 16 05:22.7 [33] 29
30 86 athlete detail MOJŽÍŠ Jakub 2008 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 10. /  Žiaci mladší 0:09:06.7 0:02:03.1 03:15.4 [20] 20 00:36.6 [31] 25 05:14.7 [31] 30
31 88 athlete detail STREŠKO Oliver 2008 Motigo 11. /  Žiaci mladší 0:09:07.9 0:02:04.3 04:00.2 [32] 32 00:26.0 [22] 33 04:41.7 [22] 31
32 98 athlete detail KALLOVÁ Sofia 2007 WFŠAM - WellFunVia 21. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:09:14.8 0:02:11.2 03:14.5 [19] 19 00:24.9 [19] 18 05:35.4 [34] 32
33 112 athlete detail VEDEJOVA Zuzana 2008 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 22. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:09:23.4 0:02:19.8 04:04.5 [34] 34 00:33.5 [29] 34 04:45.4 [25] 33
34 93 athlete detail FEJDIOVÁ Margaréta 2008 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 23. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:10:23.9 0:03:20.3 04:21.9 [35] 35 00:42.0 [35] 35 05:20.0 [32] 34
35 90 athlete detail BAYEROVÁ Kristína 2008 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 24. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:10:54.7 0:03:51.1 03:33.0 [28] 28 00:38.0 [33] 30 06:43.7 [35] 35

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.