Nitriansky detský aquatlon

Triathlon
DATE :28.6.2020 PLACE  :Nitra

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
1 158 athlete detail PAVUK Marek 1999 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 1. /  Muži 0:27:58.1 0:00:00.0 11:31.1 [2] 2 00:21.5 [5] 2 16:05.5 [1] 1
2 157 athlete detail KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš 1998 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 2. /  Muži 0:29:01.3 0:01:03.2 11:55.5 [5] 5 00:35.3 [30] 5 16:30.5 [2] 2
3 160 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Peter 1999 SMTA Nitra 3. /  Muži 0:30:08.4 0:02:10.3 12:58.1 [11] 11 00:20.6 [4] 9 16:49.7 [3] 3
4 142 athlete detail LIZÁK Filip 2004 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 1. /  Dorastenci 0:30:24.5 0:02:26.4 12:41.3 [7] 7 00:18.0 [1] 7 17:25.2 [6] 4
5 154 athlete detail BIČANOVÁ Margaréta 2001 KPŠ nereus Žilina 1. /  Juniorky 0:30:34.4 0:02:36.3 12:59.1 [12] 12 00:24.8 [11] 12 17:10.5 [4] 5
6 159 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Pavol 1999 SMTA Nitra 4. /  Muži 0:31:09.1 0:03:11.0 13:26.2 [17] 17 00:20.1 [3] 17 17:22.8 [5] 6
7 166 athlete detail OZORÁK Miroslav 1973 TK Nové Zámky 1. /  Veteráni 1 0:31:41.5 0:03:43.4 12:58.0 [10] 10 00:24.8 [11] 11 18:18.7 [7] 7
8 195 athlete detail PECIAR Tomáš 2002 ŠK DELFÍN Nitra 1. /  Juniori 0:31:56.5 0:03:58.4 10:44.0 [1] 1 00:29.0 [18] 1 20:43.5 [15] 8
9 152 athlete detail KUŠÍK Alex 2002 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 2. /  Juniori 0:32:11.7 0:04:13.6 11:32.0 [3] 3 00:34.5 [28] 3 20:05.2 [12] 9
10 193 athlete detail PARIKRUPA Marek 1977 SMTA Nitra 2. /  Veteráni 1 0:32:49.1 0:04:51.0 14:05.9 [19] 19 00:23.7 [10] 19 18:19.5 [8] 10
11 176 athlete detail KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana 1994 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Ženy 0:33:00.5 0:05:02.4 12:14.0 [6] 6 00:22.6 [9] 6 20:23.9 [13] 11
12 175 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia 1999 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Ženy 0:33:16.3 0:05:18.2 13:03.6 [14] 14 00:21.8 [6] 13 19:50.9 [10] 12
13 149 athlete detail MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina 2003 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Dorastenky 0:33:43.8 0:05:45.7 11:48.9 [4] 4 00:21.9 [7] 4 21:33.0 [20] 13
14 140 athlete detail HÁJNIK Michal 2003 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 2. /  Dorastenci 0:34:22.6 0:06:24.5 13:51.1 [18] 18 00:34.1 [25] 18 19:57.4 [11] 14
15 143 athlete detail LÖRINC Šimon 2004 ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 3. /  Dorastenci 0:34:38.1 0:06:40.0 13:08.1 [16] 16 00:26.4 [14] 15 21:03.6 [18] 15
16 141 athlete detail JANČEK Martin 2004 TRIKLUB Poprad 4. /  Dorastenci 0:35:39.2 0:07:41.1 14:10.8 [20] 20 00:26.6 [15] 20 21:01.8 [16] 16
17 150 athlete detail VITKOVÁ Alexandra 2004 ŠTK 2. /  Dorastenky 0:36:40.5 0:08:42.4 12:52.0 [9] 9 00:26.7 [16] 9 23:21.8 [28] 17
18 148 athlete detail JANÁČOVÁ Bronislava 2004 Stu Trnava 3. /  Dorastenky 0:37:01.0 0:09:02.9 13:00.8 [13] 13 00:34.2 [26] 16 23:26.0 [30] 18
19 170 athlete detail MIČÍK Ján 1968 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 1. /  Veteráni 2 0:37:06.9 0:09:08.8 15:53.9 [26] 26 00:30.1 [20] 23 20:42.9 [14] 19
20 147 athlete detail HÁJNIKOVÁ Anna 2004 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  Dorastenky 0:37:18.6 0:09:20.5 12:51.6 [8] 8 00:18.0 [1] 8 24:09.0 [33] 20
21 151 athlete detail BRUNOVSKÝ Samuel 2001 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 3. /  Juniori 0:37:43.7 0:09:45.6 13:04.7 [15] 15 00:22.1 [8] 14 24:16.9 [34] 21
22 145 athlete detail SOKOL Juraj 2004 ŠBR Piešťany 5. /  Dorastenci 0:38:13.7 0:10:15.6 15:12.0 [21] 21 00:32.0 [24] 21 22:29.7 [26] 22
23 194 athlete detail HAJDU Vojtech 1967 TK Nové Zámky 2. /  Veteráni 2 0:38:22.1 0:10:24.0 15:39.7 [22] 22 00:39.7 [37] 22 22:02.7 [22] 23
24 168 athlete detail VACH Roman 1971 Fenix3Club 3. /  Veteráni 1 0:38:44.0 0:10:45.9 15:52.7 [24] 24 00:40.8 [38] 27 22:10.5 [24] 24
25 165 athlete detail MICHALEC Dušan 1974 ŠTK 4. /  Veteráni 1 0:39:00.1 0:11:02.0 17:08.5 [31] 31 00:49.1 [43] 33 21:02.5 [17] 25
26 169 athlete detail JURAŠKO Peter 1968 pro-body sport team 3. /  Veteráni 2 0:39:15.0 0:11:16.9 15:53.6 [25] 25 00:34.3 [27] 26 22:47.1 [27] 26
27 156 athlete detail KLAMO Filip 1991 Trimood 5. /  Muži 0:39:46.6 0:11:48.5 17:17.7 [33] 33 00:36.2 [32] 32 21:52.7 [21] 27
28 188 athlete detail ŠIKULOVÁ Renáta 1993 Trimood 3. /  Ženy 0:40:01.6 0:12:03.5 19:41.6 [36] 36 00:49.2 [44] 36 19:30.8 [9] 28
29 167 athlete detail ŠINTAL Ľubo 1973 ŠTK 5. /  Veteráni 1 0:40:21.2 0:12:23.1 16:13.0 [30] 30 00:45.2 [39] 30 23:23.0 [29] 29
30 161 athlete detail ĎURÍČEK Martin 1977 Trimood 6. /  Veteráni 1 0:40:46.2 0:12:48.1 18:27.5 [34] 34 00:45.9 [40] 34 21:32.8 [19] 30
31 162 athlete detail FÁBRY Stanislav 1976 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 7. /  Veteráni 1 0:40:54.8 0:12:56.7 15:54.3 [27] 27 00:30.6 [21] 24 24:29.9 [36] 31
32 171 athlete detail ŠINTAL Marián 1970 Trimood 4. /  Veteráni 2 0:41:27.3 0:13:29.2 17:14.6 [32] 32 00:30.6 [21] 31 23:42.1 [32] 32
33 177 athlete detail ŠINTALOVÁ Simona 1995 Trimood 4. /  Ženy 0:42:55.1 0:14:57.0 16:07.3 [29] 29 00:48.7 [42] 29 25:59.1 [40] 33
34 146 athlete detail ŠINTAL JR. Marián 2003 Trimood 6. /  Dorastenci 0:42:55.6 0:14:57.5 15:49.9 [23] 23 00:36.0 [31] 25 26:29.7 [42] 34
35 185 athlete detail MURÁNSKY Peter 1976 ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 8. /  Veteráni 1 0:44:06.5 0:16:08.4 16:06.9 [28] 28 00:46.6 [41] 28 27:13.0 [43] 35
36 163 athlete detail FEJDI Vladimír 1977 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  Veteráni 1 0:44:29.7 0:16:31.6 20:21.0 [37] 37 00:37.6 [35] 38 23:31.1 [31] 36
37 196 athlete detail BERNÁTH František 1959 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  Veteráni 3 0:45:08.6 0:17:10.5 22:09.0 [42] 42 00:39.5 [36] 43 22:20.1 [25] 37
38 173 athlete detail HÁJNIKOVÁ Lucia 1977 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 1. /  Veteránky 1 0:45:35.4 0:17:37.3 20:29.1 [38] 38 00:26.0 [13] 37 24:40.3 [37] 38
39 155 athlete detail JURČOVIČ Michal 1987 Trimood 6. /  Muži 0:45:52.1 0:17:54.0 23:13.4 [44] 44 00:34.8 [29] 44 22:03.9 [23] 39
40 174 athlete detail VACHOVÁ Dana 1972 Fenix3Club 2. /  Veteránky 1 0:46:06.5 0:18:08.4 20:47.0 [40] 40 00:37.4 [34] 40 24:42.1 [38] 40
41 164 athlete detail HÁJNIK Martin 1971 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 10. /  Veteráni 1 0:46:48.8 0:18:50.7 21:45.1 [41] 41 00:36.5 [33] 41 24:27.2 [35] 41
42 172 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Jana 1976 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  Veteránky 1 0:47:03.3 0:19:05.2 20:32.0 [39] 39 00:27.1 [17] 39 26:04.2 [41] 42
43 144 athlete detail PAGÁČ Juraj 2003 SMTA Nitra 7. /  Dorastenci 0:47:54.4 0:19:56.3 18:59.2 [35] 35 00:29.7 [19] 35 28:25.5 [44] 43
44 192 athlete detail FÁBRYOVÁ Vladimíra 1977 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 4. /  Veteránky 1 0:48:28.5 0:20:30.4 22:11.4 [43] 43 00:30.6 [21] 42 25:46.5 [39] 44
--- 181 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Katarína 1995 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia . /  Ženy DNF --- 13:50.0 [-] --- 14:20.3 [-] --- --- ---
--- 153 athlete detail ROJTÁŠ Peter 2002 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice . /  Juniori DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.