Nitriansky detský aquatlon

Triathlon
DATE :28.6.2020 PLACE  :Nitra

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
1 158 athlete detail PAVUK Marek 1999 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 1. /  Muži 0:27:58.1 0:00:00.0 11:31.1 [2] 2 00:21.5 [4] 2 16:05.5 [1] 1
2 157 athlete detail KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš 1998 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 2. /  Muži 0:29:01.3 0:01:03.2 11:55.5 [4] 4 00:35.3 [20] 4 16:30.5 [2] 2
3 160 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Peter 1999 SMTA Nitra 3. /  Muži 0:30:08.4 0:02:10.3 12:58.1 [7] 7 00:20.6 [3] 6 16:49.7 [3] 3
4 142 athlete detail LIZÁK Filip 2004 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 1. /  Dorastenci 0:30:24.5 0:02:26.4 12:41.3 [5] 5 00:18.0 [1] 5 17:25.2 [5] 4
5 159 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Pavol 1999 SMTA Nitra 4. /  Muži 0:31:09.1 0:03:11.0 13:26.2 [10] 10 00:20.1 [2] 10 17:22.8 [4] 5
6 166 athlete detail OZORÁK Miroslav 1973 TK Nové Zámky 1. /  Veteráni 1 0:31:41.5 0:03:43.4 12:58.0 [6] 6 00:24.8 [7] 7 18:18.7 [6] 6
7 195 athlete detail PECIAR Tomáš 2002 ŠK DELFÍN Nitra 1. /  Juniori 0:31:56.5 0:03:58.4 10:44.0 [1] 1 00:29.0 [10] 1 20:43.5 [11] 7
8 152 athlete detail KUŠÍK Alex 2002 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 2. /  Juniori 0:32:11.7 0:04:13.6 11:32.0 [3] 3 00:34.5 [18] 3 20:05.2 [9] 8
9 193 athlete detail PARIKRUPA Marek 1977 SMTA Nitra 2. /  Veteráni 1 0:32:49.1 0:04:51.0 14:05.9 [12] 12 00:23.7 [6] 12 18:19.5 [7] 9
10 140 athlete detail HÁJNIK Michal 2003 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 2. /  Dorastenci 0:34:22.6 0:06:24.5 13:51.1 [11] 11 00:34.1 [16] 11 19:57.4 [8] 10
11 143 athlete detail LÖRINC Šimon 2004 ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 3. /  Dorastenci 0:34:38.1 0:06:40.0 13:08.1 [9] 9 00:26.4 [8] 9 21:03.6 [14] 11
12 141 athlete detail JANČEK Martin 2004 TRIKLUB Poprad 4. /  Dorastenci 0:35:39.2 0:07:41.1 14:10.8 [13] 13 00:26.6 [9] 13 21:01.8 [12] 12
13 170 athlete detail MIČÍK Ján 1968 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 1. /  Veteráni 2 0:37:06.9 0:09:08.8 15:53.9 [19] 19 00:30.1 [12] 16 20:42.9 [10] 13
14 151 athlete detail BRUNOVSKÝ Samuel 2001 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 3. /  Juniori 0:37:43.7 0:09:45.6 13:04.7 [8] 8 00:22.1 [5] 8 24:16.9 [26] 14
15 145 athlete detail SOKOL Juraj 2004 ŠBR Piešťany 5. /  Dorastenci 0:38:13.7 0:10:15.6 15:12.0 [14] 14 00:32.0 [15] 14 22:29.7 [21] 15
16 194 athlete detail HAJDU Vojtech 1967 TK Nové Zámky 2. /  Veteráni 2 0:38:22.1 0:10:24.0 15:39.7 [15] 15 00:39.7 [26] 15 22:02.7 [17] 16
17 168 athlete detail VACH Roman 1971 Fenix3Club 3. /  Veteráni 1 0:38:44.0 0:10:45.9 15:52.7 [17] 17 00:40.8 [27] 20 22:10.5 [19] 17
18 165 athlete detail MICHALEC Dušan 1974 ŠTK 4. /  Veteráni 1 0:39:00.1 0:11:02.0 17:08.5 [23] 23 00:49.1 [31] 25 21:02.5 [13] 18
19 169 athlete detail JURAŠKO Peter 1968 pro-body sport team 3. /  Veteráni 2 0:39:15.0 0:11:16.9 15:53.6 [18] 18 00:34.3 [17] 19 22:47.1 [22] 19
20 156 athlete detail KLAMO Filip 1991 Trimood 5. /  Muži 0:39:46.6 0:11:48.5 17:17.7 [25] 25 00:36.2 [22] 24 21:52.7 [16] 20
21 167 athlete detail ŠINTAL Ľubo 1973 ŠTK 5. /  Veteráni 1 0:40:21.2 0:12:23.1 16:13.0 [22] 22 00:45.2 [28] 22 23:23.0 [23] 21
22 161 athlete detail ĎURÍČEK Martin 1977 Trimood 6. /  Veteráni 1 0:40:46.2 0:12:48.1 18:27.5 [26] 26 00:45.9 [29] 26 21:32.8 [15] 22
23 162 athlete detail FÁBRY Stanislav 1976 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 7. /  Veteráni 1 0:40:54.8 0:12:56.7 15:54.3 [20] 20 00:30.6 [13] 17 24:29.9 [28] 23
24 171 athlete detail ŠINTAL Marián 1970 Trimood 4. /  Veteráni 2 0:41:27.3 0:13:29.2 17:14.6 [24] 24 00:30.6 [13] 23 23:42.1 [25] 24
25 146 athlete detail ŠINTAL JR. Marián 2003 Trimood 6. /  Dorastenci 0:42:55.6 0:14:57.5 15:49.9 [16] 16 00:36.0 [21] 18 26:29.7 [29] 25
26 185 athlete detail MURÁNSKY Peter 1976 ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 8. /  Veteráni 1 0:44:06.5 0:16:08.4 16:06.9 [21] 21 00:46.6 [30] 21 27:13.0 [30] 26
27 163 athlete detail FEJDI Vladimír 1977 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  Veteráni 1 0:44:29.7 0:16:31.6 20:21.0 [28] 28 00:37.6 [24] 28 23:31.1 [24] 27
28 196 athlete detail BERNÁTH František 1959 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  Veteráni 3 0:45:08.6 0:17:10.5 22:09.0 [30] 30 00:39.5 [25] 30 22:20.1 [20] 28
29 155 athlete detail JURČOVIČ Michal 1987 Trimood 6. /  Muži 0:45:52.1 0:17:54.0 23:13.4 [31] 31 00:34.8 [19] 31 22:03.9 [18] 29
30 164 athlete detail HÁJNIK Martin 1971 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 10. /  Veteráni 1 0:46:48.8 0:18:50.7 21:45.1 [29] 29 00:36.5 [23] 29 24:27.2 [27] 30
31 144 athlete detail PAGÁČ Juraj 2003 SMTA Nitra 7. /  Dorastenci 0:47:54.4 0:19:56.3 18:59.2 [27] 27 00:29.7 [11] 27 28:25.5 [31] 31
--- 153 athlete detail ROJTÁŠ Peter 2002 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice . /  Juniori DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.